Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
282930
Baseball
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Hawley Field

31
Boys Track and Field
New Haven at Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
New Haven at Snider
5:30 PM
Snider

123
45678
Baseball
Snider - Norwell
5:30 PM
Snider

910
1112
Softball
Snider - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Churubusco


Girls Tennis
Snider - Norwell
5:30 PM
Snider

13
Boys Golf
Snider at New Haven
5:15 PM
New Haven


Girls Tennis
Snider - Leo
5:30 PM
Snider


Baseball
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Softball
Snider - Heritage
5:30 PM
Lane

View All
14
Boys Golf
Angola at Snider
5:00 PM
Lakeside Golf Course


Girls Tennis
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Swinney Tennis Center


Boys Track and Field
South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Softball
Snider - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
15
Baseball
Snider - East Noble
5:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Tennis
Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll

16
Boys Track and Field
Snider at Indianapolis Franklin Central
5:45 PM
Indianapolis Franklin Central

17
Baseball
Snider - Northrop
10:00 AM
Hawley Field


Boys Golf
Carroll Invitational
11:00 AM
Autumn Ridge


Girls Track and Field
Marion Relays
11:00 AM
Marion


Boys Track and Field
North Side Relays
12:00 PM
North Side


Baseball
Snider - Northrop
12:30 PM
Hawley Field

View All
1819
Softball
Snider - Columbia City
5:30 PM
Columbia City


Girls Tennis
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

2021
Baseball
Snider - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Hawley Field


Softball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Snider - Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Snider, Wayne at Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Wayne at Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop

View All
22
Boys Golf
Snider at South Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Girls Tennis
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian

23
Baseball
Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North


Softball
Snider - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Snider

24
Girls Tennis
Snider - Canterbury Invitational
9:00 AM
Canterbury


Boys Track and Field
Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM
Indiana Tech


Girls Track and Field
Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM
Indiana Tech


Baseball
Snider - Concordia
10:00 AM
Hawley Field


Boys Golf
Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM
Riverbend


Baseball
Snider - Concordia
12:00 PM
Snider

View All
2526
Softball
Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Baseball
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Hawley Field


Boys Golf
Northrop at Snider
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club

28
Softball
Snider - North Side
Cancelled
North Side


Softball
Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Snider - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Canterbury

View All
29
Boys Golf
Snider at Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Snider - Fremont
5:30 PM
Snider


Baseball
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Ash Center


Softball
Snider - New Haven
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
301
Boys Golf
Canterbury Invite
8:30 AM
Chesnut Hills Golf Course


Girls Tennis
Snider - DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Baseball
Snider - Carroll
10:00 AM
Hawley Field


Baseball
Snider - Carroll
12:00 PM
Hawley Field

View All
23
Girls Tennis
Snider - Northrop
5:15 PM
Snider


Softball
Snider - Concordia
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Golf
Angola, Snider at Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Cherry Hill Golf Course

View All
4
Boys Golf
Wayne at Snider
5:15 PM
Whispering Creek


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop


Baseball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Hawley Field

View All
5
Boys Golf
Snider at Woodlan
5:00 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Snider - South Side
5:30 PM
Snider


Softball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
6
Boys Golf
Snider at Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side


Baseball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Snider - Homestead
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
78
Baseball
Snider - Homestead
10:00 AM
Homestead


Baseball
Snider - Homestead
12:00 PM
Homestead

Apr 08 Thu
Baseball Snider - Norwell
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 12 Mon
Softball Snider - Churubusco
5:30 PM Churubusco
Girls Tennis Snider - Norwell
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 13 Tue
Boys Golf Snider at New Haven
5:15 PM New Haven
Girls Tennis Snider - Leo
5:30 PM Snider
Baseball Snider - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Softball Snider - Heritage
5:30 PM Lane
Apr 14 Wed
Boys Golf Angola at Snider
Girls Tennis Snider - Bishop Luers
Boys Track and Field South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Track and Field South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:30 PM Snider
Softball Snider - DeKalb
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 15 Thu
Baseball Snider - East Noble
5:30 PM East Noble
Girls Tennis Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM Carroll
Apr 16 Fri
Boys Track and Field Snider at Indianapolis Franklin Central
Apr 17 Sat
Baseball Snider - Northrop
10:00 AM Hawley Field
Boys Golf Carroll Invitational
11:00 AM Autumn Ridge
Girls Track and Field Marion Relays
11:00 AM Marion
Boys Track and Field North Side Relays
12:00 PM North Side
Baseball Snider - Northrop
12:30 PM Hawley Field
Apr 19 Mon
Softball Snider - Columbia City
5:30 PM Columbia City
Girls Tennis Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Apr 21 Wed
Baseball Snider - DeKalb
5:30 PM Hawley Field
Softball Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Snider - Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Boys Track and Field Snider, Wayne at Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Track and Field Snider, Wayne at Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf Snider at South Side
5:15 PM McMillen Park
Girls Tennis Snider - Blackhawk Christian
Apr 23 Fri
Baseball Snider - Huntington North
Softball Snider - Woodlan
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 24 Sat
Girls Tennis Snider - Canterbury Invitational
9:00 AM Canterbury
Boys Track and Field Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM Indiana Tech
Girls Track and Field Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM Indiana Tech
Baseball Snider - Concordia
10:00 AM Hawley Field
Boys Golf Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM Riverbend
Baseball Snider - Concordia
12:00 PM Snider
Apr 26 Mon
Softball Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Snider
Boys Track and Field 9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Track and Field SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 27 Tue
Baseball Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Hawley Field
Boys Golf Northrop at Snider
Apr 28 Wed
Softball Snider - North Side
Cancelled North Side
Softball Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Snider - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Track and Field Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Girls Track and Field Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Baseball Snider - Canterbury
5:30 PM Canterbury
Apr 29 Thu
Boys Golf Snider at Bishop Luers
Girls Tennis Snider - Fremont
5:30 PM Snider
Baseball Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Ash Center
Softball Snider - New Haven
5:30 PM Snider
May 01 Sat
Boys Golf Canterbury Invite
Girls Tennis Snider - DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM DeKalb
Baseball Snider - Carroll
10:00 AM Hawley Field
Baseball Snider - Carroll
12:00 PM Hawley Field
May 03 Mon
Girls Tennis Snider - Northrop
5:15 PM Snider
Softball Snider - Concordia
5:30 PM Snider
Boys Golf Angola, Snider at Blackhawk Christian
May 04 Tue
Boys Golf Wayne at Snider
Girls Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM Northrop
Baseball Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM Hawley Field
May 05 Wed
Boys Golf Snider at Woodlan
Girls Tennis Snider - South Side
5:30 PM Snider
Softball Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Get Started