Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
282930
Baseball
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Hawley Field

31
Boys Track and Field
New Haven at Snider
Cancelled
Snider


Girls Track and Field
New Haven at Snider
Cancelled
Snider

123
45678910
1112
Softball
Snider - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Churubusco


Girls Tennis
Snider - Norwell
5:30 PM
Snider

13
Boys Golf
Snider at New Haven
5:15 PM
New Haven


Girls Tennis
Snider - Leo
5:30 PM
Snider


Baseball
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Softball
Snider - Heritage
5:30 PM
Lane

View All
14
Boys Golf
Angola at Snider
5:00 PM
Lakeside Golf Course


Girls Tennis
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Swinney Tennis Center


Boys Track and Field
South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
South Side, Bishop Dwenger at Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Softball
Snider - DeKalb
Cancelled
Snider

View All
15
Baseball
Snider - East Noble
5:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Tennis
Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll

16
Boys Track and Field
Snider at Indianapolis Franklin Central
Cancelled
Indianapolis Franklin Central

17
Baseball
Snider - Northrop
10:00 AM
Hawley Field


Boys Golf
Carroll Invitational
11:00 AM
Autumn Ridge


Girls Track and Field
Marion Relays
11:00 AM
Marion


Boys Track and Field
North Side Relays
12:00 PM
North Side


Baseball
Snider - Northrop
12:30 PM
Hawley Field

View All
1819
Softball
Snider - Columbia City
5:30 PM
Columbia City


Girls Tennis
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

2021
Girls Tennis
Snider - Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Track and Field
Snider, Wayne at Northrop
Cancelled
Northrop


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Wayne at Northrop
Cancelled
Northrop


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Wayne at Northrop
Cancelled
Northrop

View All
22
Boys Golf
Snider at South Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Baseball
Snider - Norwell
5:30 PM
Parkview Field

23
Baseball
Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North


Softball
Snider - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Snider

24
Girls Tennis
Snider - Canterbury Invitational
9:00 AM
Canterbury


Boys Track and Field
Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM
Warrior Park


Girls Track and Field
Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM
Warrior Park


Baseball
Snider - Concordia
10:00 AM
Hawley Field


Boys Golf
Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM
Riverbend


Baseball
Snider - Concordia
12:00 PM
Snider

View All
2526
Softball
Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Girls Tennis
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Baseball
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Hawley Field


Boys Golf
Northrop at Snider
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club

View All
28
Softball
Snider - North Side
12:00 PM
North Side


Softball
Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Tennis
Snider - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Girls Track and Field
Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia


Baseball
Snider - Canterbury
Cancelled
Canterbury

View All
29
Boys Golf
Snider at Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Snider - Fremont
Cancelled
Snider


Baseball
Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Ash Center


Softball
Snider - New Haven
Cancelled
Snider

View All
301
Boys Golf
Canterbury Invite
8:30 AM
Chesnut Hills Golf Course


Girls Tennis
Snider - DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Baseball
Snider - Carroll
10:00 AM
Hawley Field


Baseball
Snider - Carroll
12:00 PM
Hawley Field

View All
23
Girls Tennis
Snider - Northrop
5:15 PM
Snider


Softball
Snider - Concordia
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Golf
Angola, Snider at Blackhawk Christian
Cancelled
Cherry Hill Golf Course

View All
4
Boys Golf
Wayne at Snider
5:15 PM
Whispering Creek


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop


Baseball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Hawley Field


Softball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
5
Boys Golf
Snider at Woodlan
5:00 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Snider - South Side
5:30 PM
Snider


Baseball
Snider - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Hawley Field


Softball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
6
Boys Golf
Snider at Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side


Baseball
Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Softball
Snider - Homestead
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
78
Baseball
Snider - Homestead
10:00 AM
Homestead


Baseball
Snider - Homestead
12:00 PM
Homestead

Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf Snider at South Side
5:15 PM McMillen Park
Baseball Snider - Norwell
5:30 PM Parkview Field
Apr 23 Fri
Baseball Snider - Huntington North
Softball Snider - Woodlan
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 24 Sat
Girls Tennis Snider - Canterbury Invitational
9:00 AM Canterbury
Boys Track and Field Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM Warrior Park
Girls Track and Field Indiana Tech Strive For Greatness Relays
10:00 AM Warrior Park
Baseball Snider - Concordia
10:00 AM Hawley Field
Boys Golf Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM Riverbend
Baseball Snider - Concordia
12:00 PM Snider
Apr 26 Mon
Softball Snider - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Snider
Boys Track and Field 9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Track and Field SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 27 Tue
Girls Tennis Snider - Blackhawk Christian
Baseball Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Hawley Field
Boys Golf Northrop at Snider
Apr 28 Wed
Softball Snider - North Side
12:00 PM North Side
Softball Snider - Carroll
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Snider - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Track and Field Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Girls Track and Field Snider, Homestead at Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
Baseball Snider - Canterbury
Cancelled Canterbury
Apr 29 Thu
Boys Golf Snider at Bishop Luers
Girls Tennis Snider - Fremont
Cancelled Snider
Baseball Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Ash Center
Softball Snider - New Haven
Cancelled Snider
May 01 Sat
Boys Golf Canterbury Invite
Girls Tennis Snider - DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM DeKalb
Baseball Snider - Carroll
10:00 AM Hawley Field
Baseball Snider - Carroll
12:00 PM Hawley Field
May 03 Mon
Girls Tennis Snider - Northrop
5:15 PM Snider
Softball Snider - Concordia
5:30 PM Snider
Boys Golf Angola, Snider at Blackhawk Christian
May 04 Tue
Boys Golf Wayne at Snider
Girls Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM Northrop
Baseball Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM Hawley Field
Softball Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Snider
May 05 Wed
Boys Golf Snider at Woodlan
Girls Tennis Snider - South Side
5:30 PM Snider
Baseball Snider - DeKalb
5:30 PM Hawley Field
Softball Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
May 06 Thu
Boys Golf Snider at Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM Bishop Dwenger
Boys Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM North Side
Baseball Snider - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Softball Snider - Homestead
5:30 PM Snider
May 08 Sat
Baseball Snider - Homestead
10:00 AM Homestead
Baseball Snider - Homestead
12:00 PM Homestead
May 10 Mon
Girls Tennis Snider - New Haven
5:15 PM New Haven
Softball Snider - Northrop
5:30 PM Snider
May 11 Tue
Baseball Snider - South Side
Cancelled Hawley Field
Girls Tennis Snider - Bluffton
5:30 PM Bluffton
May 12 Wed
Baseball Snider - New Haven
5:30 PM New Haven
Softball Snider - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Tennis Snider - Churubusco
5:30 PM Churubusco
Boys Track and Field North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Girls Track and Field North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
May 13 Thu
Baseball Snider - South Side
Softball Snider - Huntington North
5:30 PM Snider
Boys Golf Snider at North Side
5:30 PM McMillen Park
May 14 Fri
Girls Tennis Snider - Canterbury
5:15 PM Snider
May 15 Sat
Boys Track and Field Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
9:20 AM Concordia
Boys Golf Angola Invitational
May 17 Mon
Girls Tennis Snider - DeKalb
5:15 PM DeKalb
Baseball Snider - New Haven
5:30 PM Hawley Field
Softball Snider - South Side
May 18 Tue
Baseball Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Shoaff Park
Softball Snider - Bellmont
5:30 PM Bellmont
Get Started