Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<February 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Basketball
Snider - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Snider - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

View All
29
Boys Basketball
Snider - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

30
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Wayne

31
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Snider - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Snider - Carroll
7:45 PM
Carroll

View All
1
Wrestling
New Haven Sectional 12 Championships
9:00 AM
New Haven


Gymnastics
Merrillville Pirate Pride Invitational
1:00 PM
Snider


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
2:00 PM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
2:00 PM
Carroll

View All
23
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Snider

4
Boys Basketball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Snider - East Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble

56
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
7:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

78
Wrestling
.Carroll Regional 6 Championships
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
91011
Boys Basketball
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

121314
Boys Basketball
Snider - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM
Bishop Luers

15
Wrestling
New Haven Semi-State Championships
9:00 AM
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum

1617
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Snider

1819
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

20
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Northrop

21
Wrestling
IHSAA State Finals
6:00 PM
Bankers Life Fieldhouse


Boys Basketball
Snider - South Side
7:30 PM
Snider

22
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Snider - Indianapolis Cathedral
2:30 PM
Snider

23242526
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Snider

2728
Boys Basketball
Snider - Marion
8:00 PM
Marion

29
123456
Boys Basketball
Snider - East Noble
7:30 PM
Carroll

7
Boys Basketball
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Carroll

Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball Snider - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM Bishop Luers
Feb 15 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Semi-State Championships
Feb 17 Mon
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Snider
Feb 19 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
Feb 20 Thu
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Northrop
Feb 21 Fri
Wrestling IHSAA State Finals
Boys Basketball Snider - South Side
7:30 PM Snider
Feb 22 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
Boys Basketball Snider - Indianapolis Cathedral
2:30 PM Snider
Feb 26 Wed
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Snider
Feb 28 Fri
Boys Basketball Snider - Marion
8:00 PM Marion
Mar 06 Fri
Boys Basketball Snider - East Noble
7:30 PM Carroll
Mar 07 Sat
Boys Basketball Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM Carroll
Get Started