Sports Network Calendar

<February 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
Gymnastics
Snider - East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Snider - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Basketball
Snider - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Snider

View All
29
Boys Basketball
Snider - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

30
Gymnastics
Snider -
6:30 PM
Wayne

31
Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Snider - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Snider - Carroll
7:45 PM
Carroll

View All
1
Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
New Haven


Gymnastics
Snider -
1:00 PM
Snider


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
2:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
2:00 PM
Carroll

View All
23
Gymnastics
Snider -
6:30 PM
Snider

4
Boys Basketball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Snider - East Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble

56
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
7:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

78
Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
91011
Boys Basketball
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

121314
Boys Basketball
Snider - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM
Bishop Luers

15
Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum

1617
Gymnastics
Snider - Carroll
6:30 PM
Snider

1819
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

20
Gymnastics
Snider - Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

21
Wrestling
Snider -
6:00 PM
Bankers Life Fieldhouse


Boys Basketball
Snider - South Side
7:30 PM
Snider

22
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Snider - Indianapolis Cathedral
2:30 PM
Snider

23242526
Gymnastics
Snider - Concordia
6:30 PM
Snider

2728
Boys Basketball
Snider - Marion
8:00 PM
Marion

29
123456
Boys Basketball
Snider - TBD
7:30 PM
Carroll

7
Boys Track and Field
New Haven Invitational
10:00 AM
IPFW


Girls Track and Field
New Haven Invitational
10:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne

Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball Snider - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM Bishop Luers
Feb 15 Sat
Feb 17 Mon
Gymnastics Snider - Carroll
6:30 PM Snider
Feb 19 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
Feb 20 Thu
Gymnastics Snider - Northrop
6:30 PM Northrop
Feb 21 Fri
Wrestling Snider -
Boys Basketball Snider - South Side
7:30 PM Snider
Feb 22 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
Boys Basketball Snider - Indianapolis Cathedral
2:30 PM Snider
Feb 26 Wed
Gymnastics Snider - Concordia
6:30 PM Snider
Feb 28 Fri
Boys Basketball Snider - Marion
8:00 PM Marion
Mar 06 Fri
Boys Basketball Snider - TBD
7:30 PM Carroll
Mar 07 Sat
Boys Track and Field New Haven Invitational
10:00 AM IPFW
Girls Track and Field New Haven Invitational
Get Started