Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
242526
Girls Basketball
Snider - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Snider

27282930
Boys Basketball
Snider - Merrillville
5:30 PM
Merrillville

123
Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Canterbury
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Canterbury
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

45
Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

6
Girls Basketball
Snider - South Side
7:30 PM
Snider

7
Wrestling
South Adams Invitational
9:00 AM
South Adams


Wrestling
Adams Central JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Adams Central


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Basketball
Snider - Warsaw
1:30 PM
Warsaw


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:30 PM
Warsaw

View All
89101112
Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Carroll


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Carroll


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
13
Girls Basketball
Snider - Wayne
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Snider - Wayne
7:45 PM
Snider

14
Wrestling
Plymouth JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Plymouth


Wrestling
Bishop Luers Invitational
9:00 AM
Bishop Luers


Wrestling
Northridge Super Duals
9:00 AM
Northridge

View All
1516
Wrestling
Northrop Reserve Super Duals
6:00 PM
Northrop


Wrestling

6:00 PM
Northrop

17
Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:00 PM
Norwell


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:00 PM
Norwell


Boys Basketball
Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Snider - East Noble
7:45 PM
Snider

View All
1819
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Snider

20
Girls Basketball
Snider - North Side
6:00 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
Snider - North Side
7:45 PM
North Side

21
Girls Basketball
Snider - Fairfield
1:30 PM
Snider


Wrestling
Penn Invitational
6:30 PM
Penn


Boys Basketball
Snider - Merrillville Andrean
7:30 PM
TBD

View All
2223242526
Girls Basketball
Snider - Wayne
9:00 AM
Wayne

27
Wrestling
Connersville Spartan Classic
9:00 AM
Connersville


Wrestling

10:00 AM
Mishawaka


Girls Basketball
Snider - Homestead
12:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:45 PM
Wayne

View All
28
Wrestling
Connersville Spartan Classic
9:00 AM
Connersville


Wrestling

9:00 AM
Mishawaka


Boys Basketball
Snider - Homestead
2:15 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Snider - Carroll
8:15 PM
Wayne

View All
2930311234
Girls Basketball
Snider - Indianapolis North Central
1:30 PM
North Central High School


Boys Basketball
Snider - Zionsville
4:30 PM
Zionsville


Wrestling
SAC Duals
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
Dec 06 Fri
Girls Basketball Snider - South Side
7:30 PM Snider
Dec 07 Sat
Wrestling South Adams Invitational
9:00 AM South Adams
Wrestling Adams Central JV Invitational
9:00 AM Adams Central
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider -
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Basketball Snider - Warsaw
1:30 PM Warsaw
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
6:30 PM Warsaw
Dec 12 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider -
5:30 PM Carroll
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
5:30 PM Carroll
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
Dec 13 Fri
Girls Basketball Snider - Wayne
6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Snider - Wayne
7:45 PM Snider
Dec 14 Sat
Wrestling Plymouth JV Invitational
9:00 AM Plymouth
Wrestling Bishop Luers Invitational
9:00 AM Bishop Luers
Wrestling Northridge Super Duals
9:00 AM Northridge
Dec 16 Mon
Wrestling Northrop Reserve Super Duals
6:00 PM Northrop
Wrestling
6:00 PM Northrop
Dec 17 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider -
6:00 PM Norwell
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
6:00 PM Norwell
Boys Basketball Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM Snider
Girls Basketball Snider - East Noble
7:45 PM Snider
Dec 19 Thu
Wrestling
6:30 PM Snider
Dec 20 Fri
Girls Basketball Snider - North Side
6:00 PM North Side
Boys Basketball Snider - North Side
7:45 PM North Side
Dec 21 Sat
Girls Basketball Snider - Fairfield
1:30 PM Snider
Wrestling Penn Invitational
6:30 PM Penn
Boys Basketball Snider - Merrillville Andrean
7:30 PM TBD
Dec 26 Thu
Girls Basketball Snider - Wayne
9:00 AM Wayne
Dec 27 Fri
Wrestling Connersville Spartan Classic
9:00 AM Connersville
Wrestling
10:00 AM Mishawaka
Girls Basketball Snider - Homestead
12:30 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:45 PM Wayne
Dec 28 Sat
Wrestling Connersville Spartan Classic
9:00 AM Connersville
Wrestling
9:00 AM Mishawaka
Boys Basketball Snider - Homestead
2:15 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Snider - Carroll
8:15 PM Wayne
Get Started