Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
242526
Girls Basketball
Snider - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Snider

27282930
Boys Basketball
Snider -
5:30 PM
Merrillville

123
Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Canterbury
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Canterbury
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

45
Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

6
Girls Basketball
Snider - South Side
7:30 PM
Snider

7
Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
South Adams


Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Adams Central


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Basketball
Snider - Warsaw
1:30 PM
Warsaw


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:30 PM
Warsaw

View All
89101112
Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Carroll


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
5:30 PM
Carroll


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
13
Girls Basketball
Snider - Wayne
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Snider - Wayne
7:45 PM
Snider

14
Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Plymouth


Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Bishop Luers


Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Northridge

View All
1516
Wrestling
Snider - Northrop
6:00 PM
Northrop


Wrestling
Snider - Northrop JV
6:00 PM
Northrop

17
Boys Basketball
Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM
Snider


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:00 PM
Norwell


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider -
6:00 PM
Norwell


Girls Basketball
Snider - East Noble
7:30 PM
Snider

View All
1819
Wrestling
Snider - New Haven
6:30 PM
Snider

20
Boys Basketball
Snider - North Side
7:45 PM
North Side

21
Wrestling
Snider -
6:30 PM
Penn


Boys Basketball
Snider -
7:30 PM
TBD

2223242526
Boys Basketball
Snider -
9:00 AM
TBD

27
Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Connersville


Wrestling
Snider - Mishawaka
10:00 AM
Mishawaka

28
Wrestling
Snider -
9:00 AM
Connersville


Wrestling
Snider - Mishawaka
9:00 AM
Mishawaka

2930311234
Boys Basketball
Snider -
4:30 PM
TBD


Wrestling
Snider -
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

Dec 03 Tue
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - Canterbury
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - Canterbury
Dec 05 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - Bishop Dwenger
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - Bishop Dwenger
Dec 06 Fri
Girls Basketball Snider - South Side
7:30 PM Snider
Dec 07 Sat
Wrestling Snider -
9:00 AM South Adams
Wrestling Snider -
9:00 AM Adams Central
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider -
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Basketball Snider - Warsaw
1:30 PM Warsaw
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
6:30 PM Warsaw
Dec 12 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider -
5:30 PM Carroll
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
5:30 PM Carroll
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
Dec 13 Fri
Girls Basketball Snider - Wayne
6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Snider - Wayne
7:45 PM Snider
Dec 14 Sat
Wrestling Snider -
9:00 AM Plymouth
Wrestling Snider -
9:00 AM Bishop Luers
Wrestling Snider -
9:00 AM Northridge
Dec 16 Mon
Wrestling Snider - Northrop
6:00 PM Northrop
Wrestling Snider - Northrop JV
6:00 PM Northrop
Dec 17 Tue
Boys Basketball Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM Snider
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider -
6:00 PM Norwell
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider -
6:00 PM Norwell
Girls Basketball Snider - East Noble
7:30 PM Snider
Dec 19 Thu
Wrestling Snider - New Haven
6:30 PM Snider
Dec 20 Fri
Boys Basketball Snider - North Side
7:45 PM North Side
Dec 21 Sat
Wrestling Snider -
6:30 PM Penn
Boys Basketball Snider -
7:30 PM TBD
Dec 26 Thu
Boys Basketball Snider -
9:00 AM TBD
Dec 27 Fri
Wrestling Snider -
9:00 AM Connersville
Wrestling Snider - Mishawaka
10:00 AM Mishawaka
Dec 28 Sat
Wrestling Snider -
9:00 AM Connersville
Wrestling Snider - Mishawaka
9:00 AM Mishawaka
Get Started