Sports Network Calendar

<November 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3112345
Football
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

6
789
Girls Basketball
Snider - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Snider

10
Wrestling
Snider Intrasquad Meet
6:30 PM
Snider

111213
Girls Basketball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Snider

141516
Girls Basketball
Snider - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Columbia City

1718
Wrestling
Snider JV Invite
5:30 PM
Snider

1920
Girls Basketball
Snider - Indianapolis North Central
2:30 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Snider - South Bend Washington (Scrimmage)
5:00 PM
Snider

212223
Girls Basketball
Snider - Heritage
7:30 PM
Snider

24252627
Girls Basketball
Snider - Fishers
1:30 PM
Snider

282930
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Blackhawk Christian/Canterbury
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Blackhawk Christian/Canterbury
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Snider - East Noble
7:30 PM
Snider

View All
12
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

3
Girls Basketball
Snider - South Side
6:00 PM
Snider

4
Wrestling
Adams Central JV Invite
9:00 AM
Adams Central


Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Warsaw Invitational
9:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Warsaw Swim Invitational
9:00 AM
Warsaw

View All
56
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Homestead Invitational
5:30 PM
Summit Middle School


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Homestead Invitational
5:30 PM
Summit Middle School

7
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Wayne/Northrop
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Wayne/Northrop
6:30 PM
Helen P. Brown

89
Boys Swimming and Diving
Snider - Carroll Diving Invitational
6:00 PM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
Snider - Carroll Diving Invitational
6:00 PM
Carroll

1011
Wrestling
Northridge Super Duals
9:00 AM
Northridge


Wrestling
Plymouth JV Invite
9:00 AM
Plymouth


Girls Basketball
Snider - Carmel
1:30 PM
Carmel

View All
Nov 27 Sat
Girls Basketball Snider - Fishers
1:30 PM Snider
Nov 30 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - Blackhawk Christian/Canterbury
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - Blackhawk Christian/Canterbury
Boys Basketball Snider - East Noble
7:30 PM Snider
Dec 02 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - Bishop Dwenger
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - Bishop Dwenger
Dec 03 Fri
Girls Basketball Snider - South Side
6:00 PM Snider
Dec 04 Sat
Wrestling Adams Central JV Invite
9:00 AM Adams Central
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - Warsaw Invitational
9:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - Warsaw Swim Invitational
9:00 AM Warsaw
Dec 06 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - Homestead Invitational
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - Homestead Invitational
5:30 PM Summit Middle School
Dec 07 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - Wayne/Northrop
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - Wayne/Northrop
6:30 PM Helen P. Brown
Dec 09 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - Carroll Diving Invitational
6:00 PM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - Carroll Diving Invitational
6:00 PM Carroll
Dec 11 Sat
Wrestling Northridge Super Duals
9:00 AM Northridge
Wrestling Plymouth JV Invite
9:00 AM Plymouth
Girls Basketball Snider - Carmel
1:30 PM Carmel
Dec 13 Mon
Wrestling JV 5-Way Meet
6:00 PM Northrop
Dec 14 Tue
Wrestling Snider at Bellmont
6:00 PM Bellmont
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - Wayne/Norwell
6:00 PM Norwell
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - Norwell/Wayne
6:00 PM Norwell
Girls Basketball Snider - East Noble
7:30 PM Snider
Dec 16 Thu
Wrestling New Haven at Snider
6:30 PM Snider
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - Bellmont
Cancelled Bellmont
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - Bellmont
Cancelled Bellmont
Dec 17 Fri
Girls Basketball Snider - North Side
6:00 PM North Side
Boys Basketball Snider - North Side
7:45 PM North Side
Dec 18 Sat
Wrestling Penn Henry Wilk Classic
9:00 AM Penn
Boys Basketball Snider - Merrillville
1:30 PM Grace College
Girls Basketball Snider - Fairfield
1:30 PM Snider
Dec 21 Tue
Girls Basketball Snider - Indianapolis Warren Central
Cancelled Snider
Boys Swimming and Diving Snider - South Adams
6:30 PM South Adams
Girls Swimming and Diving Snider - South Adams
6:30 PM South Adams
Dec 22 Wed
Wrestling Mike Ester Memorial Super Duals
8:00 AM Snider
Get Started