Sports Network Calendar

<November 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30311234
Football
Snider - North Side
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

5
Girls Basketball
Snider - Lake Central
9:00 AM
Lake Central


Girls Basketball
Snider - Portage
12:00 PM


678
Girls Basketball
Snider - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

9
Wrestling
Snider Intrasquad Meet
6:30 PM
Snider

1011
Football
Snider - Mishawaka
7:30 PM
Mishawaka

12
Boys Basketball
Snider - Snider Intersquad Scrimmage
10:00 AM
Snider


Girls Basketball
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

131415
Girls Basketball
Snider - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Snider

1617
Wrestling
Snider JV Invitational
5:30 PM
Snider

18
Football
Snider - Valparaiso
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

19
Wrestling
Snider at West Noble
9:00 AM
West Noble


Girls Basketball
Snider - Indianapolis North Central
2:30 PM
Indianapolis North Central


Boys Basketball
Snider - South Bend Washington
5:00 PM
South Bend Washington

View All
202122
Girls Basketball
Snider - Heritage
6:30 PM
Heritage

23242526
Girls Basketball
Snider - Fishers
7:00 PM
Fishers

2728293012
Girls Basketball
Snider - South Side
7:30 PM
South Side

3
Wrestling
Adams Central JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Adams Central


Girls Basketball
Snider - Merrillville
7:30 PM
Snider

4567
Boys Basketball
Snider - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

89
Girls Basketball
Snider - Wayne
6:00 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Snider - Wayne
7:45 PM
Snider

10
Wrestling
Northridge Super Duals
9:00 AM
Northridge


Wrestling
Snider at Plymouth
9:00 AM
Plymouth


Girls Basketball
Snider - Carmel
10:30 AM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Snider - Mooresville
2:30 PM
Mooresville

View All
Nov 26 Sat
Girls Basketball Snider - Fishers
7:00 PM Fishers
Dec 02 Fri
Girls Basketball Snider - South Side
7:30 PM South Side
Dec 03 Sat
Wrestling Adams Central JV Invitational
9:00 AM Adams Central
Girls Basketball Snider - Merrillville
7:30 PM Snider
Dec 07 Wed
Boys Basketball Snider - DeKalb
7:30 PM DeKalb
Dec 09 Fri
Girls Basketball Snider - Wayne
6:00 PM Snider
Boys Basketball Snider - Wayne
7:45 PM Snider
Dec 10 Sat
Wrestling Northridge Super Duals
9:00 AM Northridge
Wrestling Snider at Plymouth
9:00 AM Plymouth
Girls Basketball Snider - Carmel
10:30 AM Snider
Boys Basketball Snider - Mooresville
2:30 PM Mooresville
Dec 12 Mon
Wrestling Snider Reserve Super Dual
6:00 PM Snider
Dec 13 Tue
Girls Basketball Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM East Noble
Wrestling Bellmont at Snider
6:30 PM Bellmont
Dec 15 Thu
Wrestling Snider at New Haven
6:30 PM New Haven
Dec 16 Fri
Girls Basketball Snider - North Side
6:00 PM Snider
Boys Basketball Snider - North Side
7:30 PM Snider
Dec 17 Sat
Boys Basketball Snider - Shootout vs. Center Grove
9:00 AM Grace College
Wrestling Penn Henry Wilk Classic
9:00 AM Penn
Girls Basketball Snider - Fairfield
6:00 PM Fairfield
Dec 21 Wed
Girls Basketball Snider - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Snider
Get Started