Sports Network Calendar

<October 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
Boys Tennis
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Snider - Leo
6:00 PM
Snider

1
Girls Soccer
Snider - Concordia
6:45 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM
Snider (Hefner Field)

2
Boys Tennis
Snider - Northrop
4:15 PM
Carroll


Volleyball
Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM
East Noble

3
Boys Tennis
Snider - Carroll
4:15 PM
Carroll


Boys Soccer
Snider - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Bellmont

4
Football
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

5
Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop

67
Boys Soccer
Snider - North Side
5:00 PM
DeKalb

8
Boys Soccer
Snider - Carroll
5:00 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
Snider - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Soccer
Snider - Northrop
6:00 PM
East Noble

View All
910
Girls Soccer
Snider - North Side
7:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
Snider - North Side
7:30 PM
Snider

11
Football
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

12
Volleyball
Snider - Woodlan
9:00 AM



Volleyball
Snider - South Side
9:00 AM



Boys Cross Country
Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM
Northrop


Volleyball
Snider - Northfield
11:00 AM



Girls Soccer
Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM
East Noble

View All
1314151617
Volleyball
Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM
North Side

18
Football
Snider - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

19
Girls Cross Country
West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble

20212223242526
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
1:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
1:00 PM
Purdue Fort Wayne

2728
Volleyball
Snider - West Noble
1:05 PM
Warsaw

2930311
Football
Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

2
3456789
Girls Basketball
Snider - Noblesville
6:30 PM
Noblesville

Oct 26 Sat
Boys Cross Country New Haven Semi-State Championships
Girls Cross Country New Haven Semi-State Championships
Oct 28 Mon
Volleyball Snider - West Noble
1:05 PM Warsaw
Nov 01 Fri
Football Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Nov 09 Sat
Girls Basketball Snider - Noblesville
6:30 PM Noblesville
Nov 12 Tue
Girls Basketball Snider - Huntington North
7:30 PM Snider
Nov 16 Sat
Girls Basketball Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM Snider
Nov 19 Tue
Girls Basketball Snider - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City
Get Started