Sports Network Calendar

<October 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627
Boys Tennis
Snider - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Snider - Leo
6:00 PM
Snider

28
Boys Soccer
Snider - Concordia
6:45 PM
Snider


Girls Soccer
Snider - Concordia
7:00 PM
Concordia

29
Volleyball
Snider - East Noble
6:00 PM
East Noble

30
Boys Tennis
Snider - Leo
4:15 PM
Carroll


Boys Soccer
Snider - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead

1
Football
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop

2
Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop HS

34
Boys Soccer
Snider - Carroll
6:00 PM
Carroll

5
Volleyball
Snider - Bishop Luers
6:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Soccer
Snider - North Side
7:30 PM
East Noble

6
Boys Soccer
Snider - Northrop
5:00 PM
Carroll

7
Girls Soccer
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
Snider - North Side
7:30 PM
Snider

8
Football
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

9
Girls Cross Country
Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:15 AM
Northrop


Boys Cross Country
Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
11:15 AM
Northrop

1011121314
Volleyball
Snider - Northrop
6:00 PM
Carroll

15
Football
Snider - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

16
Volleyball
Snider - North Side
10:00 AM
Carroll


Volleyball
Snider - Carroll
7:00 PM
Carroll

17181920212223
242526272829
Football
Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

30
Girls Basketball
Snider - Blackhawk Christian (Scrimmage)
11:00 AM
Blackhawk Christian

3112345
Football
Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

6
Oct 29 Fri
Football Snider - Northrop
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Oct 30 Sat
Girls Basketball Snider - Blackhawk Christian (Scrimmage)
Nov 05 Fri
Football Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Nov 09 Tue
Girls Basketball Snider - Huntington North
7:30 PM Snider
Nov 10 Wed
Wrestling Snider Intrasquad Meet
6:30 PM Snider
Nov 13 Sat
Girls Basketball Snider - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Snider
Get Started