|
|
25 | 26 Girls Golf Fairfield 4:45 PM Fairfield (Meadow Valley Golf Club)
| 27 Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Central Noble 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Fairfield 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Cross Country Concord, Elkhart Christian at Prairie Heights 5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Westview 6:00 PM Westview
View All | 28 Girls Cross Country Concord, Elkhart Christian at Elkhart Christian 5:30 PM Prairie Heights
| 29 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Lakeland PSM 4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Angola 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Lakewood Park Christian 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All | 30 Football Prairie Heights PSM - Bronson 7:00 PM Bronson (Michigan)
| 31 Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Norwell 9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Cross Country Panther Run 9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Cross Country Panther Run 9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Woodlan PSM 10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Elkhart Central 2:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All |
1 | 2 | 3 Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Eastside PSM 5:00 PM Eastside
Boys Cross Country Lakeland, Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble 5:00 PM Central Noble
Girls Cross Country Prairie Heights, Central Noble High School, Hamilton, Lakeland High School ,Westview Jr- Sr High School 5:00 PM Central Noble
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - DeKalb 6:00 PM DeKalb
View All | 4 | 5 Girls Golf Prairie Heights, West Noble, Lakeland 4:00 PM
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Churubusco 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Jimtown 5:30 PM Jimtown
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Bethany Christian 6:00 PM Bethany Christian
View All | 6 Football Prairie Heights PSM - Lakeland PSM 7:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 7 Boys Cross Country Centreville Bulldog Invitational 8:30 AM Centreville
Girls Cross Country Centreville Bulldog Invitational 8:30 AM Centreville High School
|
8 | 9 Girls Golf Fremont 4:45 PM Fremont (Lake James Golf Course)
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - East Noble PSM 6:00 PM East Noble
| 10 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Angola 4:30 PM Prairie Heights
Girls Golf Angola/Northside 5:00 PM North Side (McMillen Golf Course)
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Woodlan PSM 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All | 11 Boys Cross Country NECC Super Dual 5:30 PM West Noble
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Snider 5:30 PM Snider
Girls Cross Country NECC Super Dual 6:00 PM Westview
View All | 12 Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Westview 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Fairfield 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 13 Football Prairie Heights PSM - Central Noble 7:00 PM Central Noble
| 14 Girls Golf NECC Tournament 9:00 AM Heron Creek Golf Club
|
15 | 16 | 17 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Westview 4:30 PM Prairie Heights
Girls Golf Freemont/Garrett 4:30 PM Prairie Heights (Cedar Lake Golf Course)
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Angola 5:00 PM Angola
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Churubusco 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All | 18 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - DeKalb 5:00 PM DeKalb
| 19 Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Garrett 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Eastside PSM 6:00 PM Eastside
| 20 Football Prairie Heights PSM - Churubusco 7:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 21 Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic - A Division 9:00 AM Purdue Fort Wayne
Girls Cross Country West Noble Invitational 9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Northrop 9:00 AM Norwell
Girls Golf East Noble Sectional 8 Championships 9:30 AM Cobblestone Golf Club
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Norwell 10:45 AM Northrop
View All |
22 | 23 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Fremont 4:45 PM Prairie Heights
| 24 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - West Noble PSM 5:00 PM West Noble
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - West Noble PSM 5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Central Noble 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All | 25 | 26 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - NECC Tourney 4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Bethany Christian 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Fremont 6:00 PM Fremont
View All | 27 | 28 Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - A Division 9:00 AM Purdue Fort Wayne
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Whitko Cancelled Whitko
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Walkerton Glenn 10:00 AM Bremen
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Culver Military Academies 12:00 PM Bremen
Football Prairie Heights PSM - Eastside PSM 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - NorthWood 8:30 PM Bremen
View All |
29 | 30 Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Lakeland PSM 10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Angola 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 1 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Whitko 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 2 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - DeKalb 4:15 PM DeKalb
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Churubusco 7:00 PM Churubusco
| 3 Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Fort Wayne Fusion 5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Lakeland PSM 6:00 PM Lakeland
| 4 Football Prairie Heights PSM - Angola 7:00 PM Angola
| 5 Boys Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships 9:00 AM TBD
Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships 9:00 AM West Noble
|