|
|
30 | 31 Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - East Noble PSM 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 1 Boys Cross Country Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble, Fairfield, Westview at Lakeland 5:00 PM Lakeland
Girls Cross Country Hamilton, Central Noble, Prairie Heights, Westview, Fairfield at Lakeland 5:00 PM Lakeland
Girls Golf Prairie Heights, Fremont at Heritage 5:00 PM McMillen Park Golf Course
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Eastside PSM 5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - DeKalb 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All | 2 Girls Golf Lakeland, West Noble at Prairie Heights 4:30 PM Cedar Lake Golf Course
| 3 Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Bronson (MI) 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Churubusco 5:00 PM Churubusco
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Bethany Christian 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All | 4 Football Prairie Heights PSM - Lakeland PSM 7:00 PM Lakeland
| 5 |
6 | 7 | 8 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Angola 4:30 PM Angola
Girls Golf Angola at Prairie Heights 5:00 PM Cedar Lake Golf Course
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Goshen Homeschool 7:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All | 9 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Snider 5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Girls Golf Prairie Heights at NorthWood 5:30 PM McCormick Creek Golf Club
Boys Cross Country NECC Super Dual 6:00 PM West Noble
Girls Cross Country NECC Super Duals 6:00 PM West Noble
View All | 10 Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Westview 5:00 PM Westview
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Blackhawk Christian PSM 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Fairfield 6:00 PM Fairfield
View All | 11 Football Prairie Heights PSM - Central Noble 7:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 12 Boys Cross Country Centreville (MI) Invitational 8:30 AM Centreville (MI)
Girls Cross Country Centreville (MI) Invitational 8:30 AM Centreville
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Canterbury 10:00 AM Canterbury
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Lakeland PSM 10:00 AM Lakeland
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Fremont 11:00 AM Canterbury
Girls Golf Northeast Corner Conference Tournament 1:00 PM South Shore Golf Club
View All |
13 | 14 Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Lakeland PSM 5:30 PM Lakeland
| 15 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Westview 4:30 PM Westview
Girls Golf Prairie Heights, Garrett at Fremont 4:30 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Churubusco 6:00 PM Churubusco
View All | 16 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - DeKalb 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 17 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - West Noble PSM 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Eastside PSM 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Central Noble 6:30 PM Prairie Heights
View All | 18 Girls Golf East Noble Sectional 8 Championships 9:30 AM Cobblestone Golf Club
Football Prairie Heights PSM - Churubusco 7:00 PM Churubusco
| 19 Boys Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational 8:30 AM West Noble
Girls Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational 8:30 AM West Noble
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Northrop 10:00 AM Northrop
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Norwell 10:45 AM Norwell
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Westview 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All |
20 | 21 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Fremont 4:45 PM Fremont
| 22 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Bethany Christian 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - West Noble PSM 5:30 PM Prairie Heights
| 23 | 24 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - NECC Tournament 4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Bethany Christian 5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Fremont 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
View All | 25 Football Prairie Heights PSM - Eastside PSM 7:00 PM Eastside
| 26 Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - NorthWood 9:00 AM Bremen
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Culver Academies 12:00 PM Bremen
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - John Glenn 1:00 PM Bremen
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Triton 2:00 PM Bremen
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Woodlan PSM 5:30 PM Woodlan
View All |
27 | 28 Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Angola 6:00 PM Angola
| 29 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Whitko 5:00 PM Whitko
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Whitko 5:30 PM Prairie Heights
| 30 Boys Tennis Prairie Heights PSM - Angola 5:15 PM DeKalb
| 1 Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Fort Wayne Fusion 5:30 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Lakeland PSM 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 2 Football Prairie Heights PSM - Bremen 7:30 PM Prairie Heights
| 3 Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships 10:00 AM Prairie Heights
|
4 | 5 | 6 Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Central Noble 6:00 PM Central Noble
| 7 Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Hamilton 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights PSM - Bethany Christian 7:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 8 Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - West Noble PSM 6:00 PM West Noble
| 9 Football Prairie Heights PSM - Fremont Cancelled Fremont
Football Prairie Heights PSM - Heritage PSM Cancelled Heritage
Football Prairie Heights PSM - Bluffton 7:30 PM Bluffton
View All | 10 Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - West Noble PSM 9:00 AM Garrett
Girls Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships 10:30 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships 11:15 AM West Noble
Volleyball Prairie Heights PSM - Westview 1:00 PM Garrett
View All |