Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Girls Golf
Prairie Heights - Fairfield
4:45 PM
Fairfield (Meadow Valley Golf Club)

27
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Fairfield
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Concord, Elkhart Christian at Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Westview
6:00 PM
Westview

View All
28
Girls Cross Country
Concord, Elkhart Christian at Elkhart Christian
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

29
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Angola
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
30
Football
Prairie Heights - Bronson
7:00 PM
Bronson (Michigan)

31
Girls Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Norwell
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Woodlan
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights -
2:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
123
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Boys Cross Country
Lakeland, Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Girls Cross Country
Prairie Heights, Central Noble High School, Hamilton, Lakeland High School ,Westview Jr- Sr High School
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - DeKalb
6:00 PM
DeKalb

View All
45
Girls Golf
Prairie Heights - Lakeland, West Noble
4:00 PM



Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Jimtown
5:30 PM
Jimtown


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
6:00 PM
Bethany Christian

View All
6
Football
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

7
Boys Cross Country
Centreville Bulldog Invitational
8:30 AM
Centreville


Girls Cross Country
Centreville Bulldog Invitational
8:30 AM
Centreville High School

89
Girls Golf
Prairie Heights - Fremont
4:45 PM
Fremont (Lake James Golf Course)


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - East Noble
6:00 PM
East Noble

10
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Angola
4:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Golf
Prairie Heights - Angola and North Side
5:00 PM
North Side (McMillen Golf Course)


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
11
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
5:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
Westview

View All
12
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Westview
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

13
Football
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
7:00 PM
Central Noble

14
Girls Golf
Prairie Heights -
9:00 AM
Heron Creek Golf Club

151617
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Westview
4:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Golf
Prairie Heights - Fremont and Garrett
4:30 PM
Prairie Heights (Cedar Lake Golf Course)


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
18
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - DeKalb
5:00 PM
DeKalb

19
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Garrett
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Eastside
6:00 PM
Eastside

20
Football
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

21
Girls Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic - A Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Northrop
9:00 AM
Norwell


Girls Golf
Prairie Heights -
9:30 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Norwell
10:45 AM
Northrop

View All
2223
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Fremont
4:45 PM
Prairie Heights

24
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:00 PM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:30 PM
West Noble


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
2526
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - NECC Tourney
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Fremont
6:00 PM
Fremont

View All
2728
Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic - A Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Walkerton Glenn
10:00 AM
Bremen


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Whitko
10:00 AM
Whitko


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Culver Military Academies
12:00 PM
Bremen


Football
Prairie Heights - Eastside
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - NorthWood
8:30 PM
Bremen

View All
2930
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Angola
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

1
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Whitko
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights

2
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - DeKalb
4:15 PM
DeKalb

3
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Fort Wayne Fusion
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Lakeland

4
Football
Prairie Heights - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola

5
Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
TBD


Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
West Noble

Sep 23 Mon
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights - Fremont
4:45 PM Prairie Heights
Sep 24 Tue
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:00 PM West Noble
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Central Noble
6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Sep 26 Thu
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights - NECC Tourney
4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Fremont
6:00 PM Fremont
Sep 28 Sat
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - A Division
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Walkerton Glenn
10:00 AM Bremen
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - Whitko
10:00 AM Whitko
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Culver Military Academies
12:00 PM Bremen
Football Prairie Heights - Eastside
5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights - NorthWood
8:30 PM Bremen
Sep 30 Mon
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - Lakeland
10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Angola
6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 01 Tue
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights - Whitko
5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 02 Wed
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights - DeKalb
4:15 PM DeKalb
Oct 03 Thu
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - Fort Wayne Fusion
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Lakeland
6:00 PM Lakeland
Oct 04 Fri
Football Prairie Heights - Angola
7:00 PM Angola
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM TBD
Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM West Noble
Oct 07 Mon
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - Elkhart Christian Academy
Volleyball Prairie Heights - North Side
6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 10 Thu
Volleyball Prairie Heights - West Noble
6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 11 Fri
Football Prairie Heights - Fremont
7:00 PM Fremont
Oct 12 Sat
Boys Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Girls Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball Prairie Heights - NECC Tournament
12:00 PM Lakeland
Oct 18 Fri
Football Prairie Heights - West Noble
7:00 PM West Noble
Oct 19 Sat
Girls Cross Country West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Churubusco
12:30 PM Prairie Heights
Get Started