Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3031
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - East Noble
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

1
Girls Golf
Prairie Heights, Fremont at Heritage
5:00 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Girls Cross Country
Hamilton, Central Noble, Prairie Heights, Westview, Fairfield at Lakeland
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Cross Country
Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble, Fairfield, Westview at Lakeland
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Eastside
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - DeKalb
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
2
Girls Golf
Lakeland, West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Cedar Lake Golf Course

3
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Bronson (MI)
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
5:00 PM
Churubusco


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
4
Football
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
7:00 PM
Lakeland

5
678
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Girls Golf
Angola at Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Cedar Lake Golf Course


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Goshen Homeschool
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
9
Girls Golf
Prairie Heights at NorthWood
5:30 PM
McCormick Creek Golf Club


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Snider
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Duals
6:00 PM
West Noble

View All
10
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Fairfield

View All
11
Football
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

12
Girls Cross Country
Centreville (MI) Invitational
8:30 AM
Centreville


Boys Cross Country
Centreville (MI) Invitational
8:30 AM
Centreville (MI)


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Canterbury
10:00 AM
Canterbury


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
10:00 AM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Fremont
11:00 AM
Canterbury


Girls Golf
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
1:00 PM
South Shore Golf Club

View All
1314
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Lakeland

15
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Westview
4:30 PM
Westview


Girls Golf
Prairie Heights, Garrett at Fremont
4:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Churubusco

View All
16
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - DeKalb
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights

17
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Eastside
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
6:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
18
Girls Golf
East Noble Sectional 8 Championships
9:30 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Football
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
7:00 PM
Churubusco

19
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Northrop
10:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Norwell
10:45 AM
Norwell


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Westview
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
2021
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Fremont
4:45 PM
Fremont

22
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

2324
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - NECC Tournament
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Fremont
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
25
Football
Prairie Heights - Eastside
7:00 PM
Eastside

26
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - NorthWood
9:00 AM
Bremen


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Culver Academies
12:00 PM
Bremen


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - John Glenn
1:00 PM
Bremen


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Triton
2:00 PM
Bremen


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan

View All
2728
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Angola
6:00 PM
Angola

29
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Whitko
5:00 PM
Whitko


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Whitko
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

30
Boys Tennis
Prairie Heights - Angola
5:15 PM
DeKalb

1
Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Fort Wayne Fusion
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

2
Football
Prairie Heights - Bremen
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

3
Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights

456
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Central Noble

7
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Hamilton
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

8
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

9
Football
Prairie Heights - Fremont
Cancelled
Fremont


Football
Prairie Heights - Heritage
Cancelled
Heritage


Football
Prairie Heights - Bluffton
7:30 PM
Bluffton

View All
10
Volleyball
Prairie Heights - West Noble
9:00 AM
Garrett


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Prairie Heights - Westview
1:00 PM
Garrett

View All
Sep 21 Mon
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights - Fremont
4:45 PM Fremont
Sep 22 Tue
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Sep 24 Thu
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights - NECC Tournament
4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Fremont
6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Sep 25 Fri
Football Prairie Heights - Eastside
7:00 PM Eastside
Sep 26 Sat
Volleyball Prairie Heights - NorthWood
9:00 AM Bremen
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Culver Academies
12:00 PM Bremen
Volleyball Prairie Heights - John Glenn
1:00 PM Bremen
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Triton
2:00 PM Bremen
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - Woodlan
5:30 PM Woodlan
Sep 28 Mon
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Angola
6:00 PM Angola
Sep 29 Tue
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights - Whitko
5:00 PM Whitko
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - Whitko
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Sep 30 Wed
Boys Tennis Prairie Heights - Angola
5:15 PM DeKalb
Oct 01 Thu
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - Fort Wayne Fusion
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Lakeland
6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 02 Fri
Football Prairie Heights - Bremen
7:30 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 03 Sat
Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Oct 06 Tue
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Central Noble
6:00 PM Central Noble
Oct 07 Wed
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Hamilton
6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Soccer Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
7:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 08 Thu
Volleyball Prairie Heights - West Noble
6:00 PM West Noble
Oct 09 Fri
Football Prairie Heights - Fremont
Cancelled Fremont
Football Prairie Heights - Heritage
Cancelled Heritage
Football Prairie Heights - Bluffton
7:30 PM Bluffton
Oct 10 Sat
Volleyball Prairie Heights - West Noble
9:00 AM Garrett
Girls Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM West Noble
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Westview
1:00 PM Garrett
Oct 15 Thu
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Eastside
7:00 PM Fairfield
Oct 16 Fri
Football Prairie Heights - West Noble
7:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 17 Sat
Girls Cross Country West Noble Regional 6 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Churubusco
12:30 PM Fairfield
Volleyball Prairie Heights - Fairfield
7:00 PM Fairfield
Get Started