Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Boys Golf
Sturgis at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM
Prairie Heights

30
Softball
Prairie Heights - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

311
Baseball
Prairie Heights - Bronson (MI)
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

23
45678910
Baseball
Prairie Heights - South Bend Adams
10:00 AM
South Bend Adams


Baseball
Prairie Heights - South Bend Adams
12:00 PM
South Bend Adams

111213
Boys Track and Field
Prairie Heights at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Girls Track and Field
Prairie Heights at Lakeland
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
5:00 PM
Parkview Field


Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - Fremont
5:00 PM
Fremont


Softball
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
1415
Boys Golf
Prairie Heights, Westview at West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Track and Field
West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Track and Field
West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM
Prairie Heights


Baseball
Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Softball
Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
16
Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Softball
Prairie Heights - East Noble
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

17
Baseball
Prairie Heights - Concord
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Softball
Prairie Heights - Woodlan
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Softball
Prairie Heights - Woodlan
12:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Baseball
Prairie Heights - Concord
12:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
1819
Girls Track and Field
Elkhart Christian Academy at Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Cedar Lake Golf Course


Softball
Prairie Heights - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

20
Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - Westview
4:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Track and Field
Prairie Heights at Fairfield
4:45 PM
Fairfield


Girls Track and Field
Prairie Heights at Fairfield
4:45 PM
Fairfield


Baseball
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
5:30 PM
Central Noble


Softball
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
5:30 PM
Central Noble

View All
2122
Baseball
Prairie Heights - Eastside
5:30 PM
Eastside


Softball
Prairie Heights - Eastside
5:30 PM
Eastside

23
Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Softball
Prairie Heights - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

24
Boys Golf
Lakeland Laker Invite
8:00 AM
Heron Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - Wawasee Super Duals
9:00 AM
Wawasee


Boys Track and Field
Goshen Relays
9:00 AM
Goshen


Girls Track and Field
Churubusco Turtle Town Classic
9:00 AM
Churubusco


Baseball
Prairie Heights - Northfield
11:00 AM
Northfield

View All
2526
Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - Central Noble
4:45 PM
Prairie Heights


Baseball
Prairie Heights - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Softball
Prairie Heights - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
27
Boys Golf
Hamilton, Prairie Heights at Eastside
4:45 PM
Bridgewater Golf Club


Boys Track and Field
Westview at Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Track and Field
Bethany Christian, Westview at Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
28
Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
4:30 PM
Lakeland

29
Boys Golf
Prairie Heights, Garrett at Fremont
4:45 PM
Lake James Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:00 PM
West Noble

30
Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Boys Track and Field
Central Noble Invitational
5:30 PM
Central Noble

1
23
Boys Golf
Northridge at Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Cedar Lake Golf Course


Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights

4
Boys Track and Field
Central Noble at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Track and Field
Prairie Heights at Central Noble
4:45 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - Fairfield
5:00 PM
Fairfield


Baseball
Prairie Heights - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola


Softball
Prairie Heights - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola

View All
5
Baseball
Prairie Heights - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

6
Boys Golf
Prairie Heights at Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Softball
Prairie Heights - Westview
5:00 PM
Westview


Baseball
Prairie Heights - Westview
5:30 PM
Westview


Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - South Side
5:30 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
7
Girls Tennis
Prairie Heights - East Noble
4:45 PM
East Noble


Girls Track and Field
Westview Invitational
5:00 PM
Westview


Boys Track and Field
Lakeland Invitational
5:15 PM
Lakeland


Baseball
Prairie Heights - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Softball
Prairie Heights - Edon
6:00 PM
Edon

View All
8
Softball
Prairie Heights - Goshen
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights

Apr 10 Sat
Baseball Prairie Heights - South Bend Adams
10:00 AM South Bend Adams
Baseball Prairie Heights - South Bend Adams
12:00 PM South Bend Adams
Apr 13 Tue
Boys Track and Field Prairie Heights at Lakeland
4:45 PM Lakeland
Girls Track and Field Prairie Heights at Lakeland
4:45 PM Lakeland
Baseball Prairie Heights - Lakeland
5:00 PM Parkview Field
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - Fremont
5:00 PM Fremont
Softball Prairie Heights - Lakeland
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Apr 15 Thu
Boys Golf Prairie Heights, Westview at West Noble
4:30 PM West Noble
Boys Track and Field West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM Prairie Heights
Girls Track and Field West Noble at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM Prairie Heights
Baseball Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Softball Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Apr 16 Fri
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - Bethany Christian
5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Softball Prairie Heights - East Noble
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Apr 17 Sat
Baseball Prairie Heights - Concord
10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Softball Prairie Heights - Woodlan
10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Softball Prairie Heights - Woodlan
12:00 PM Prairie Heights
Baseball Prairie Heights - Concord
12:00 PM Prairie Heights
Apr 19 Mon
Girls Track and Field Elkhart Christian Academy at Prairie Heights
Softball Prairie Heights - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 20 Tue
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - Westview
4:30 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Track and Field Prairie Heights at Fairfield
4:45 PM Fairfield
Girls Track and Field Prairie Heights at Fairfield
4:45 PM Fairfield
Baseball Prairie Heights - Central Noble
5:30 PM Central Noble
Softball Prairie Heights - Central Noble
5:30 PM Central Noble
Apr 22 Thu
Baseball Prairie Heights - Eastside
5:30 PM Eastside
Softball Prairie Heights - Eastside
5:30 PM Eastside
Apr 23 Fri
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - Northrop
5:15 PM Northrop
Softball Prairie Heights - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Apr 24 Sat
Boys Golf Lakeland Laker Invite
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - Wawasee Super Duals
9:00 AM Wawasee
Boys Track and Field Goshen Relays
9:00 AM Goshen
Girls Track and Field Churubusco Turtle Town Classic
9:00 AM Churubusco
Baseball Prairie Heights - Northfield
11:00 AM Northfield
Apr 26 Mon
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - Central Noble
4:45 PM Prairie Heights
Baseball Prairie Heights - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Softball Prairie Heights - NECC Tournament
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Hamilton, Prairie Heights at Eastside
Boys Track and Field Westview at Prairie Heights
5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Girls Track and Field Bethany Christian, Westview at Prairie Heights
5:00 PM Prairie Heights
Apr 28 Wed
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - Lakeland
4:30 PM Lakeland
Apr 29 Thu
Boys Golf Prairie Heights, Garrett at Fremont
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - West Noble
5:00 PM West Noble
Apr 30 Fri
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - Angola
4:30 PM Angola
Boys Track and Field Central Noble Invitational
5:30 PM Central Noble
May 03 Mon
Boys Golf Northridge at Prairie Heights
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM Prairie Heights
May 04 Tue
Boys Track and Field Central Noble at Prairie Heights
4:45 PM Prairie Heights
Girls Track and Field Prairie Heights at Central Noble
4:45 PM Prairie Heights
Girls Tennis Prairie Heights - Fairfield
5:00 PM Fairfield
Baseball Prairie Heights - Angola
5:30 PM Angola
Softball Prairie Heights - Angola
7:00 PM Angola
May 05 Wed
Baseball Prairie Heights - Canterbury
5:30 PM Prairie Heights
Get Started