Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
272829
Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - East Noble
9:00 AM
East Noble


Wrestling
Mishawaka Al Smith Invitational
Cancelled
Mishawaka


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Heritage
6:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Whitko
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

View All
303112
Wrestling
IHSWCA 1A Team State Duals
8:00 AM
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Churubusco

345
Wrestling
Angola, Garrett at Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

6
Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Bronson (MI)
Cancelled
Prairie Heights


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Concord
7:30 PM


78
Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Angola
6:00 PM
Angola


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

9
101112
Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

13
Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Lakeland
6:00 PM
Prairie Heights

14
Wrestling
Fremont at Prairie Heights
6:30 PM
Fremont


Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Hamilton
7:45 PM
Prairie Heights

1516
Wrestling
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
West Noble

171819
Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - East Noble
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

2021
Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Wawasee
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

2223
Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Fremont
7:30 PM
Fremont

24252627
Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Whitko
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Concord
7:30 PM
Concord

28
Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

29
Boys Basketball
Prairie Heights - Fremont
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

30
Wrestling
Westview Sectional 10 Championships
9:00 AM
Westview

3112
Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Career Academy South Bend
6:00 PM
Fairfield

345
Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - LaVille
6:00 PM
Fairfield

6
Wrestling
Goshen Regional Championships
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Prairie Heights - Fairfield
7:30 PM
Fairfield

Jan 23 Sat
Girls Basketball Prairie Heights - Fremont
7:30 PM Fremont
Jan 27 Wed
Boys Basketball Prairie Heights - Whitko
7:30 PM Prairie Heights
Girls Basketball Prairie Heights - Concord
7:30 PM Concord
Jan 28 Thu
Girls Basketball Prairie Heights - Woodlan
7:30 PM Prairie Heights
Jan 29 Fri
Boys Basketball Prairie Heights - Fremont
7:30 PM Prairie Heights
Jan 30 Sat
Wrestling Westview Sectional 10 Championships
9:00 AM Westview
Feb 02 Tue
Girls Basketball Prairie Heights - Career Academy South Bend
6:00 PM Fairfield
Feb 05 Fri
Girls Basketball Prairie Heights - LaVille
6:00 PM Fairfield
Feb 06 Sat
Wrestling Goshen Regional Championships
9:00 AM East Noble
Girls Basketball Prairie Heights - Fairfield
7:30 PM Fairfield
Feb 09 Tue
Boys Basketball Prairie Heights - DeKalb
7:30 PM Prairie Heights
Feb 12 Fri
Boys Basketball Prairie Heights - Westview
7:30 PM Westview
Feb 13 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Semi-State Championships
Feb 19 Fri
Wrestling IHSAA Wrestling State Championships
Boys Basketball Prairie Heights - Lakeland
7:30 PM Lakeland
Feb 20 Sat
Boys Basketball Prairie Heights - Central Noble
7:30 PM Prairie Heights
Get Started