Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Boys Soccer
Northrop - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Northrop

27
Girls Golf
Northrop - North Side and Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
North Side (McMillen)


Girls Soccer
Northrop - Concordia
6:45 PM
Concordia


Volleyball
Northrop - DeKalb
7:00 PM
Northrop

View All
28
Volleyball
Northrop - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Woodlan

29
Boys Tennis
Northrop - Wayne
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
Northrop - Wayne
5:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Northrop - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
30
Football
Northrop - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side

31
Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb

123
Boys Tennis
Northrop - Bishop Luers
5:00 PM
Swinney Park


Girls Golf
Northrop - Snider
5:30 PM
McMillen Park


Boys Soccer
Northrop - South Side
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
Northrop - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Volleyball
Northrop - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo

View All
4
Boys Tennis
Northrop - Whitko
5:15 PM
Whitko


Boys Soccer
Northrop - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo

5
Girls Golf
Northrop - Fremont
5:15 PM
Colonial Oaks Golf Club


Boys Tennis
Northrop - South Side
5:15 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Northrop

View All
6
Football
Northrop - Wayne
7:00 PM
Northrop

7
Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester High School

89
Boys Tennis
Northrop - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM
Northrop

10
Boys Tennis
Northrop - Concordia
5:15 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
Northrop - Snider
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Golf
Northrop - South Side/Wayne
5:30 PM
Northrop (Colonial Oaks)


Volleyball
Northrop - Carroll
7:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Soccer
Northrop - Snider
7:00 PM
Hefner Fields

View All
11
Boys Tennis
Northrop - Churubusco
5:15 PM
Northrop


Girls Golf
Northrop - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan (Whispering Creek)

12
Girls Golf
Northrop - Churubusco
5:30 PM
Northrop (Colonial Oaks)


Volleyball
Northrop - Snider
6:00 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
Northrop - Snider
7:00 PM
Northrop

View All
13
Football
Northrop - Carroll
7:00 PM
Carroll

14
Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Golf
Northrop -
9:00 AM
McMillen Golf Course


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
12:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Northrop - Indianapolis Cathedral
12:00 PM
Cathedral High School


Boys Soccer
Northrop - Noblesville
5:00 PM
Noblesville High School

View All
1516
Boys Tennis
Northrop - Columbia City
5:15 PM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Northrop - North Side
5:30 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
Northrop - Warsaw
6:00 PM
Warsaw High School


Girls Soccer
Northrop - Warsaw
6:00 PM
Warsaw

View All
17
Boys Tennis
Northrop - North Side
5:00 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
Northrop - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
Northrop - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side

View All
18
Boys Soccer
Northrop - Concordia
5:30 PM
Northrop

19
Boys Tennis
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Northrop - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Soccer
Northrop - Carroll
5:30 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
Northrop - Wayne
7:00 PM
Northrop

View All
20
Football
Northrop - Concordia
7:00 PM
Northrop

21
Boys Tennis
Northrop - Norwell
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Northrop -
9:00 AM
Zollner Golf Course


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Northrop - Heritage
11:00 AM
Northrop

View All
22
Football
Northrop - Warsaw
7:00 PM
Warsaw High School

23
Boys Tennis
Northrop - New Haven
5:15 PM
Northrop

24
Girls Cross Country
Culver Academies Invitational
8:45 AM
Culver Military Academies


Boys Tennis
Northrop - Snider
5:15 PM
Snider


Boys Soccer
Northrop - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Fort Wayne Sport Club


Girls Soccer
Northrop - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
25
Boys Tennis
Northrop - Huntington North
5:15 PM
Northrop

26
Boys Soccer
Northrop - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
Northrop - North Side
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Northrop - Lakewood Park Christian
7:00 PM
Northrop

View All
27
Football
Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

28
Boys Cross Country
Culver Academies Invitational
8:45 AM
Culver Military Academies


Boys Cross Country
Culver Invitational
8:50 AM
Culver Academies


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Volleyball
Northrop - Warsaw
10:00 AM
Warsaw High School

View All
2930
Girls Soccer
Northrop - Homestead
5:30 PM
Northrop

1
Volleyball
Northrop - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead


Girls Soccer
Northrop - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City High School

2
Boys Soccer
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

3
Girls Soccer
Northrop - Leo
5:30 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Northrop - Blackhawk Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
4
Football
Northrop - Snider
7:00 PM
Spuller Stadium

5
Volleyball
Northrop - Southwood
9:00 AM
Southwood


Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop

View All
Sep 11 Wed
Boys Tennis Northrop - Churubusco
5:15 PM Northrop
Girls Golf Northrop - Woodlan
Sep 12 Thu
Girls Golf Northrop - Churubusco
Volleyball Northrop - Snider
6:00 PM Northrop
Volleyball Northrop - Snider
7:00 PM Northrop
Sep 13 Fri
Football Northrop - Carroll
7:00 PM Carroll
Sep 14 Sat
Boys Cross Country Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Golf Northrop -
Girls Cross Country Bruin Invite
12:00 PM Northrop
Boys Soccer Northrop - Indianapolis Cathedral
12:00 PM Cathedral High School
Boys Soccer Northrop - Noblesville
5:00 PM Noblesville High School
Sep 16 Mon
Boys Tennis Northrop - Columbia City
5:15 PM Northrop
Boys Soccer Northrop - North Side
5:30 PM Northrop
Volleyball Northrop - Warsaw
6:00 PM Warsaw High School
Girls Soccer Northrop - Warsaw
6:00 PM Warsaw
Sep 17 Tue
Boys Tennis Northrop - North Side
5:00 PM Northrop
Girls Soccer Northrop - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM Northrop
Volleyball Northrop - South Side
7:00 PM South Side
Sep 18 Wed
Boys Soccer Northrop - Concordia
5:30 PM Northrop
Sep 19 Thu
Boys Tennis Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM Northrop
Boys Soccer Northrop - Carroll
5:30 PM Carroll
Girls Soccer Northrop - Carroll
5:30 PM Northrop
Volleyball Northrop - Wayne
7:00 PM Northrop
Sep 20 Fri
Football Northrop - Concordia
7:00 PM Northrop
Sep 21 Sat
Boys Tennis Northrop - Norwell
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM West Noble
Girls Golf Northrop -
Boys Cross Country West Noble Invitational
9:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball Northrop - Heritage
11:00 AM Northrop
Sep 22 Sun
Football Northrop - Warsaw
7:00 PM Warsaw High School
Sep 23 Mon
Boys Tennis Northrop - New Haven
5:15 PM Northrop
Sep 24 Tue
Girls Cross Country Culver Academies Invitational
Boys Tennis Northrop - Snider
5:15 PM Snider
Boys Soccer Northrop - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Fort Wayne Sport Club
Girls Soccer Northrop - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Northrop
Volleyball Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Sep 25 Wed
Boys Tennis Northrop - Huntington North
5:15 PM Northrop
Sep 26 Thu
Boys Soccer Northrop - Canterbury
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Soccer Northrop - North Side
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball Northrop - Lakewood Park Christian
7:00 PM Northrop
Sep 27 Fri
Football Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM Bishop Luers
Sep 28 Sat
Boys Cross Country Culver Academies Invitational
Boys Cross Country Culver Invitational
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic
Volleyball Northrop - Warsaw
10:00 AM Warsaw High School
Sep 30 Mon
Girls Soccer Northrop - Homestead
5:30 PM Northrop
Oct 01 Tue
Volleyball Northrop - Homestead
7:00 PM Homestead
Girls Soccer Northrop - Columbia City
7:00 PM Columbia City High School
Oct 02 Wed
Boys Soccer Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Oct 03 Thu
Girls Soccer Northrop - Leo
5:30 PM Northrop
Volleyball Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM Northrop
Boys Soccer Northrop - Blackhawk Christian
Oct 04 Fri
Football Northrop - Snider
7:00 PM Spuller Stadium
Oct 05 Sat
Volleyball Northrop - Southwood
9:00 AM Southwood
Boys Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Oct 08 Tue
Volleyball Northrop - North Side
7:30 PM Northrop
Get Started