Sports Network Calendar

<December 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2425
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Angola


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Angola

26
Wrestling
Northrop - Central Noble
6:30 PM
Central Noble

27
Boys Basketball
Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM
Northrop

2829
Girls Basketball
Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM
DeKalb

30
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Hamilton Heights
1:30 PM
Hamilton Heights

123
Boys Basketball
Northrop - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

4
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Northrop - Woodlan
6:30 PM
Northrop

View All
56
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Northrop

7
Wrestling
Northrop -
9:00 AM
Adams Central


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Boys Basketball
Northrop - South Bend Adams
4:30 PM
South Bend Adams

View All
8910
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Snider Wayne
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

11
Wrestling
Northrop - South Side
6:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Basketball
Northrop - East Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble

1213
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM
Bishop Luers

14
Wrestling
Northrop -
Cancelled
New Haven


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Mishawaka Marian
2:30 PM
Northrop

1516
Wrestling
Northrop -
6:00 PM
Northrop


Wrestling
Northrop - Snider
6:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - DeKalb
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - DeKalb
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
17
Boys Basketball
Northrop - Leo
7:30 PM
Northrop

18
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - East Noble
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - East Noble
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Northrop - Homestead
6:30 PM
Northrop

View All
1920
Girls Basketball
Northrop - South Side
6:00 PM
South Side


Boys Basketball
Northrop - South Side
7:30 PM
Northrop

21
Wrestling
Northrop -
8:30 AM
Carroll


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
12:00 PM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
12:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Indianapolis Lawrence North
5:30 PM
Indianapolis Lawrence North

View All
2223242526
Boys Basketball
Northrop - Concordia
10:45 AM
Wayne


Girls Basketball
Northrop - North Side
12:30 PM
Wayne

27
Boys Basketball
Northrop - Wayne
2:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Carroll
4:00 PM
Wayne

28
Wrestling
Northrop -
9:00 AM
Whitko


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Carroll
12:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Basketball
Northrop - South Side
10:45 PM
Wayne

View All
2930311234
Wrestling
Northrop -
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger

Dec 07 Sat
Wrestling Northrop -
9:00 AM Adams Central
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop -
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
10:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Basketball Northrop - South Bend Adams
Dec 10 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Snider Wayne
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
Dec 11 Wed
Wrestling Northrop - South Side
6:30 PM Northrop
Girls Basketball Northrop - East Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Dec 13 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Bishop Luers
Boys Basketball Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM Bishop Luers
Dec 14 Sat
Wrestling Northrop -
Cancelled New Haven
Girls Basketball Northrop - Mishawaka Marian
2:30 PM Northrop
Dec 16 Mon
Wrestling Northrop -
6:00 PM Northrop
Wrestling Northrop - Snider
6:00 PM Northrop
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - DeKalb
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - DeKalb
Dec 17 Tue
Boys Basketball Northrop - Leo
7:30 PM Northrop
Dec 18 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - East Noble
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - East Noble
Wrestling Northrop - Homestead
6:30 PM Northrop
Dec 20 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - South Side
6:00 PM South Side
Boys Basketball Northrop - South Side
7:30 PM Northrop
Dec 21 Sat
Wrestling Northrop -
8:30 AM Carroll
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop -
12:00 PM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
12:00 PM Carroll
Boys Basketball Northrop - Indianapolis Lawrence North
Dec 26 Thu
Boys Basketball Northrop - Concordia
10:45 AM Wayne
Girls Basketball Northrop - North Side
12:30 PM Wayne
Dec 27 Fri
Boys Basketball Northrop - Wayne
2:15 PM Wayne
Girls Basketball Northrop - Carroll
4:00 PM Wayne
Dec 28 Sat
Wrestling Northrop -
9:00 AM Whitko
Boys Basketball Northrop - Carroll
12:30 PM Wayne
Girls Basketball Northrop - South Side
10:45 PM Wayne
Jan 04 Sat
Wrestling Northrop -
9:00 AM Bishop Dwenger
Get Started