Sports Network Calendar

<November 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Leo
7:30 PM
Northrop

78910111213
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Concordia
7:45 PM
Northrop

1415161718
Wrestling
Snider JV Invite
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Anderson (Scrimmage)
Cancelled
Northrop

19
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Carroll
7:30 PM
Carroll

20
2122
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Fremont, Angola
6:15 PM
Angola


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Angola, Fremont
6:15 PM
Steuben County YMCA

23
Wrestling
Northrop at Central Noble
6:30 PM
Central Noble

24
Boys Basketball
Northrop - DeKalb
7:30 PM
Northrop

2526
Girls Basketball
Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM
DeKalb

27
Boys Basketball
Northrop - Brownsburg
5:00 PM
Brownsburg

2829
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - East Noble
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - East Noble
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

30
Boys Basketball
Northrop - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

1
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Woodlan at Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

View All
23
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Northrop

4
Wrestling
Adams Central JV Invite
9:00 AM
Adams Central


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Warsaw Diving Invite
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Warsaw Invitational
10:00 AM
Warsaw

View All
567
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Snider, Wayne
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Wayne, Snider
6:15 PM
Northrop

8
Wrestling
South Side at Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Basketball
Northrop - East Noble
7:45 PM
East Noble

910
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM
Bishop Luers

11
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Mishawaka Marian
2:30 PM
Northrop

Nov 26 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM DeKalb
Nov 27 Sat
Boys Basketball Northrop - Brownsburg
5:00 PM Brownsburg
Nov 29 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - East Noble
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - East Noble
Nov 30 Tue
Boys Basketball Northrop - New Haven
7:30 PM New Haven
Dec 01 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Bishop Luers
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Bishop Luers
Wrestling Woodlan at Northrop
6:30 PM Northrop
Dec 03 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 04 Sat
Wrestling Adams Central JV Invite
9:00 AM Adams Central
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Warsaw Diving Invite
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Warsaw Invitational
10:00 AM Warsaw
Dec 07 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Snider, Wayne
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Wayne, Snider
6:15 PM Northrop
Dec 08 Wed
Wrestling South Side at Northrop
6:30 PM Northrop
Girls Basketball Northrop - East Noble
7:45 PM East Noble
Dec 10 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Bishop Luers
Boys Basketball Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM Bishop Luers
Dec 11 Sat
Girls Basketball Northrop - Mishawaka Marian
2:30 PM Northrop
Dec 13 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Eastside
Wrestling JV 5-Way Meet
6:00 PM Northrop
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - DeKalb
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - DeKalb
Dec 14 Tue
Boys Basketball Northrop - Leo
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 15 Wed
Wrestling Northrop at Homestead
6:30 PM Homestead
Dec 17 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - South Side
6:00 PM Northrop
Boys Basketball Northrop - South Side
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 18 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Super. Duals
8:00 AM Carroll
Boys Basketball Northrop - Indianapolis Lawrence North
Dec 22 Wed
Wrestling Mike Ester Memorial Super Duals
8:00 AM Snider
Get Started