Sports Network Calendar

<November 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
303112345
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Leo
7:45 PM
Leo High School

6789
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Heritage
7:30 PM
Northrop

101112
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Concordia
7:45 PM
Concordia Lutheran High School

1314151617
Wrestling
Snider JV Invitational
5:30 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Anderson (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
Anderson High School

1819
Wrestling
New Haven Super Duals
9:00 AM
New Haven

2021
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Angola/Fremont
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Angola/Fremont
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

22
Wrestling
Central Noble at Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

23
Boys Basketball
Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM
DeKalb High School

2425
Girls Basketball
Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM
Northrop

26
2728
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - East Noble
6:15 PM
Cole Family YMCA


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - East Noble
6:15 PM
Cole YMCA

29
Boys Basketball
Northrop - New Haven
7:30 PM
Northrop

30
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
HPB


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
HPB


Wrestling
Northrop at Woodlan
6:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Carroll
7:45 PM
Northrop

View All
12
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Bishop Dwenger High School

3
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Warsaw Invitational
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Warsaw Invitational
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Noblesville
4:30 PM
Northrop

View All
456
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Wayne/Snider
6:15 PM
HPB


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Wayne/Snider
6:15 PM
HPB


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - DeKalb
6:15 PM
HPB

View All
7
Girls Basketball
Northrop - East Noble
7:45 PM
Northrop

89
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM
Northrop

10
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Mishawaka Marian
2:30 PM
MISHAWAKA MARIAN

Nov 25 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM Northrop
Nov 28 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - East Noble
6:15 PM Cole Family YMCA
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - East Noble
6:15 PM Cole YMCA
Nov 29 Tue
Boys Basketball Northrop - New Haven
7:30 PM Northrop
Nov 30 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM HPB
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM HPB
Wrestling Northrop at Woodlan
6:30 PM Woodlan
Girls Basketball Northrop - Carroll
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 02 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM Bishop Dwenger High School
Dec 03 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Warsaw Invitational
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Warsaw Invitational
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Basketball Northrop - Noblesville
4:30 PM Northrop
Dec 06 Tue
Girls Basketball Northrop - Wayne/Snider
6:15 PM HPB
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Wayne/Snider
6:15 PM HPB
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - DeKalb
6:15 PM HPB
Dec 07 Wed
Girls Basketball Northrop - East Noble
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 09 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Northrop
Boys Basketball Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 10 Sat
Girls Basketball Northrop - Mishawaka Marian
2:30 PM MISHAWAKA MARIAN
Dec 12 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - DeKalb
6:15 PM HPB
Dec 13 Tue
Boys Basketball Northrop - Leo
7:45 PM Leo High School
Dec 16 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - South Side
6:00 PM South Side
Boys Basketball Northrop - South Side
7:45 PM South Side
Dec 17 Sat
Boys Basketball Northrop - Indianapolis Lawrence North
5:30 PM Northrop
Get Started