Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<November 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526272829
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Whitko (Scrimmage)
Cancelled
Whitko

30
Football
Northrop - North Side
7:00 PM
North Side

31
1234567
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Leo
7:45 PM
Leo

891011121314
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia

1516171819
Wrestling
Snider JV Invitational
Cancelled
Snider


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Anderson (Scrimmage)
Cancelled
Anderson

2021
2223
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Angola
6:15 PM
Northrop


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Angola
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

24
Wrestling
Central Noble at Northrop
6:30 PM
Northrop

25
Boys Basketball
Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM
DeKalb

262728
2930
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - East Noble
6:00 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - East Noble
6:15 PM
Cole Center YMCA


Girls Basketball
Northrop - DeKalb
7:30 PM
Northrop

View All
12
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Northrop at Woodlan
6:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Carroll
7:45 PM
Northrop

View All
34
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Bishop Dwenger

5
Wrestling
Adams Central JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Adams Central


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Warsaw Invitational
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Warsaw Invitational
10:00 AM
Warsaw

View All
Nov 23 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Angola
6:15 PM Northrop
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Angola
Nov 24 Tue
Wrestling Central Noble at Northrop
6:30 PM Northrop
Nov 25 Wed
Boys Basketball Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM DeKalb
Nov 30 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - East Noble
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - East Noble
Girls Basketball Northrop - DeKalb
7:30 PM Northrop
Dec 02 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Bishop Luers
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Bishop Luers
Wrestling Northrop at Woodlan
6:30 PM Woodlan
Girls Basketball Northrop - Carroll
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 04 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM Bishop Dwenger
Dec 05 Sat
Wrestling Adams Central JV Invitational
9:00 AM Adams Central
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Warsaw Invitational
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Warsaw Invitational
10:00 AM Warsaw
Dec 08 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Wayne, Snider
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Wayne, Northrop
Boys Basketball Northrop - New Haven
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 09 Wed
Wrestling Northrop at South Side
6:30 PM South Side
Girls Basketball Northrop - East Noble
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 11 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM Northrop
Boys Basketball Northrop - Bishop Luers
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 12 Sat
Girls Basketball Northrop - Mishawaka Marian
Dec 14 Mon
Wrestling Reserve Super Duals
6:00 PM Snider
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - DeKalb
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - DeKalb
Dec 15 Tue
Boys Basketball Northrop - Leo
7:45 PM Leo
Dec 16 Wed
Wrestling Homestead at Northrop
6:30 PM Northrop
Dec 18 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - South Side
6:00 PM South Side
Boys Basketball Northrop - South Side
7:45 PM South Side
Dec 19 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Super Duals
8:30 AM Carroll
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Carroll Invitational
12:00 PM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Carroll Invitational
12:00 PM Carroll
Boys Basketball Northrop - Indianapolis Lawrence North
5:45 PM Northrop
Get Started