Sports Network Calendar

<November 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
27282930311
Football
Northrop - Goshen
7:30 PM
Goshen

2
345678
Football
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

9
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Leo
7:30 PM
Northrop

10111213141516
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Concordia
7:30 PM
Northrop

1718192021
Wrestling
Northrop -
5:30 PM
Snider

22
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Carroll
7:30 PM
DeKalb

23
2425
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Angola


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Angola

26
Wrestling
Northrop - Central Noble
6:30 PM
Central Noble

27
Boys Basketball
Northrop -
7:45 PM
Northrop

2829
Girls Basketball
Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM
DeKalb

30
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Hamilton Heights
1:30 PM
Hamilton Heights

123
Boys Basketball
Northrop - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

4
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Bishop Luers
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Northrop - Woodlan
6:30 PM
Northrop

View All
56
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM
Northrop

7
Wrestling
Northrop -
9:00 AM
Adams Central


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Boys Basketball
Northrop -
4:30 PM
Adams

View All
Nov 16 Sat
Girls Basketball Northrop - Concordia
7:30 PM Northrop
Nov 21 Thu
Wrestling Northrop -
5:30 PM Snider
Nov 22 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Carroll
7:30 PM DeKalb
Nov 25 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop -
6:15 PM Angola
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
6:15 PM Angola
Nov 26 Tue
Wrestling Northrop - Central Noble
6:30 PM Central Noble
Nov 27 Wed
Boys Basketball Northrop -
7:45 PM Northrop
Nov 29 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - DeKalb
7:45 PM DeKalb
Nov 30 Sat
Girls Basketball Northrop - Hamilton Heights
Dec 03 Tue
Boys Basketball Northrop - New Haven
7:30 PM New Haven
Dec 04 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Bishop Luers
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Bishop Luers
Wrestling Northrop - Woodlan
6:30 PM Northrop
Dec 06 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Bishop Dwenger
7:45 PM Northrop
Dec 07 Sat
Wrestling Northrop -
9:00 AM Adams Central
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop -
10:00 AM Warsaw
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
10:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Basketball Northrop -
4:30 PM Adams
Dec 10 Tue
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop - Snider Wayne
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
Dec 11 Wed
Wrestling Northrop - South Side
6:30 PM Northrop
Girls Basketball Northrop - East Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Get Started