Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
Wrestling
SAC Duals
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger

567
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
5:30 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Heritage
7:30 PM
Heritage

View All
89
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Wayne

10
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Snider
7:45 PM
Snider

11
Wrestling
Northfield JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Northfield


Wrestling
East Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Kokomo
6:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Kokomo
7:45 PM
Northrop

View All
1213
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Northrop

14
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
15
Boys Basketball
Northrop - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Northrop

16
Wrestling

6:30 PM
Concordia


Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont

View All
17
Girls Basketball
Northrop - North Side
6:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Basketball
Northrop - North Side
7:45 PM
Northrop

18
Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
8:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Wrestling
Garrett Super Duals
9:00 AM
Garrett


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Noblesville
7:30 PM
Noblesville

View All
1920
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Homestead

2122
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
DeKalb


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Marion
8:00 PM
Northrop

23
Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

24
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Wayne
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Wayne
7:45 PM
Wayne

25
Wrestling
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
8:00 AM
Snider


Gymnastics
Concordia Becky Carter Classic
6:30 PM
Concordia

2627
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorum


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop - Canterbury
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

28
Boys Basketball
Northrop - Canterbury
7:45 PM
Northrop


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Columbia City
7:45 PM
Columbia City

29
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Northrop

3031
Girls Basketball
Northrop - Homestead
6:00 PM
Homestead


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Homestead
7:45 PM
Homestead

1
Wrestling
Carroll Sectional 11 Championships
8:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Northrop - Marion
7:30 PM
Marion

23
Gymnastics

6:30 PM
Concordia

4
Girls Basketball
Northrop - North Side
6:00 PM
East Noble

56
Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:00 PM
South Side


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

7
Girls Basketball
Northrop - DeKalb
6:00 PM
East Noble

8
Wrestling
Carroll Regional 6 Championships
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Swimming and Diving
Northrop -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
Northrop - Carroll
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
Jan 14 Tue
Girls Basketball Northrop - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM Northrop
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop -
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
Jan 15 Wed
Boys Basketball Northrop - Bellmont
7:30 PM Northrop
Jan 16 Thu
Wrestling
6:30 PM Concordia
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Girls Basketball Northrop - Bellmont
7:30 PM Bellmont
Jan 17 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - North Side
6:00 PM Northrop
Boys Basketball Northrop - North Side
7:45 PM Northrop
Jan 18 Sat
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
Wrestling Garrett Super Duals
9:00 AM Garrett
Boys Basketball Northrop - Noblesville
7:30 PM Noblesville
Jan 20 Mon
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Homestead
Jan 22 Wed
Gymnastics
6:30 PM DeKalb
Girls Basketball Northrop - Marion
8:00 PM Northrop
Jan 23 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
Jan 24 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Wayne
6:00 PM Wayne
Boys Basketball Northrop - Wayne
7:45 PM Wayne
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling Summit Athletic Conference Championships
8:00 AM Snider
Gymnastics Concordia Becky Carter Classic
6:30 PM Concordia
Jan 27 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop -
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop - Canterbury
Jan 28 Tue
Boys Basketball Northrop - Canterbury
7:45 PM Northrop
Girls Basketball Northrop - Columbia City
7:45 PM Columbia City
Jan 29 Wed
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Northrop
Jan 31 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - Homestead
6:00 PM Homestead
Boys Basketball Northrop - Homestead
7:45 PM Homestead
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Sectional 11 Championships
8:00 AM Carroll
Boys Basketball Northrop - Marion
7:30 PM Marion
Feb 03 Mon
Gymnastics
6:30 PM Concordia
Feb 04 Tue
Girls Basketball Northrop - North Side
6:00 PM East Noble
Feb 06 Thu
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop -
6:00 PM South Side
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
Feb 07 Fri
Girls Basketball Northrop - DeKalb
6:00 PM East Noble
Feb 08 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Regional 6 Championships
9:00 AM Carroll
Boys Swimming and Diving Northrop -
Girls Swimming and Diving Northrop -
Girls Basketball Northrop - Carroll
7:30 PM East Noble
Feb 11 Tue
Boys Basketball Northrop - Concordia
7:45 PM Northrop
Get Started