Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3031
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - Northrop
5:00 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Bellmont
7:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
1
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - New Haven
5:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Woodlan


Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Heritage
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
23
Girls Golf
Blackhawk Christian at Adams Central
4:45 PM
Adams Central


Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - Whitko
5:00 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Columbia City
5:30 PM
Columbia City


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - New Haven
6:30 PM
New Haven

View All
45
Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - New Haven
9:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Hamilton
10:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Eastside
11:00 AM
Garrett


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Manchester
12:00 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Churubusco
12:30 PM
Garrett

View All
678
Girls Golf
Bluffton at Blackhawk Christian
4:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - Fremont
4:45 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Lakeland Christian Academy
5:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Woodlan
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Bishop Luers
7:15 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
910
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - Prairie Heights
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Bellmont
6:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Bellmont
6:30 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Huntington North
7:15 PM
Huntington North

View All
1112
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - TBD
9:00 AM
Madison-Grant


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Blackford
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
1314
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - Churubusco
5:00 PM
Churubusco


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - South Adams
7:15 PM
South Adams

View All
15
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - Bethany Christian
5:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Northrop
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Canterbury
6:30 PM
Canterbury


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Leo
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
1617
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - Adams Central
5:00 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - North Side
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Concordia
7:00 PM
Concordia

View All
1819
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Angola Sectional 9 Championships
9:00 AM
Zollner Golf Course


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - TBD
10:00 AM
Leo


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - South Side
11:30 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Bishop Luers
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
2021
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - Concordia
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Woodlan
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Concordia
6:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Columbia City
7:15 PM
Columbia City

View All
22
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - South Adams
5:00 PM
South Adams

2324
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - Carroll
4:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Snider
5:30 PM
Snider


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Adams Central
7:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
2526
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - East Noble Classic
10:00 AM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Eastbrook
Cancelled
Eastbrook

2728
Boys Tennis
Blackhawk Christian - Snider
Cancelled
Blackhawk Christian


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Bethany Christian
6:00 PM
Bethany Christian

29
Girls Cross Country
Blackhawk Christian, Lakewood Park Christian, Smith Academy For Excellence at Woodlan
4:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Cross Country
Blackhawk Christian, Lakewood Park, Smith Academy For Excellence at Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan


Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Angola
6:30 PM
Angola


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Carroll
7:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Northrop
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
301
Girls Soccer
Blackhawk Christian - Canterbury
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Lakewood Park Christian
7:15 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

23
Girls Cross Country
Edgerton Invitational
9:00 AM
Edgerton


Boys Cross Country
Edgerton Invitational
9:00 AM
Edgerton

45
Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Bishop Dwenger
7:15 PM
Bishop Dwenger

6
Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - South Side
7:00 PM
Blackhawk Christian

78
Volleyball
Blackhawk Christian - Manchester
7:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian

910
Sep 17 Thu
Boys Tennis Blackhawk Christian - Adams Central
Girls Soccer Blackhawk Christian - North Side
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball Blackhawk Christian - Concordia
7:00 PM Concordia
Sep 19 Sat
Boys Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
8:30 AM West Noble
Girls Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM West Noble
Girls Golf Angola Sectional 9 Championships
Volleyball Blackhawk Christian - TBD
10:00 AM Leo
Boys Soccer Blackhawk Christian - South Side
Girls Soccer Blackhawk Christian - Bishop Luers
Sep 21 Mon
Boys Tennis Blackhawk Christian - Concordia
4:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Boys Soccer Blackhawk Christian - Woodlan
Girls Soccer Blackhawk Christian - Concordia
6:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Volleyball Blackhawk Christian - Columbia City
7:15 PM Columbia City
Sep 22 Tue
Boys Tennis Blackhawk Christian - South Adams
5:00 PM South Adams
Sep 24 Thu
Boys Tennis Blackhawk Christian - Carroll
Boys Soccer Blackhawk Christian - Snider
5:30 PM Snider
Volleyball Blackhawk Christian - Adams Central
Sep 26 Sat
Boys Tennis Blackhawk Christian - East Noble Classic
10:00 AM East Noble
Girls Soccer Blackhawk Christian - Eastbrook
Cancelled Eastbrook
Sep 28 Mon
Boys Tennis Blackhawk Christian - Snider
Volleyball Blackhawk Christian - Bethany Christian
Sep 29 Tue
Girls Cross Country Blackhawk Christian, Lakewood Park Christian, Smith Academy For Excellence at Woodlan
4:30 PM Woodlan
Girls Cross Country Blackhawk Christian, Lakewood Park, Smith Academy For Excellence at Woodlan
5:30 PM Woodlan
Girls Soccer Blackhawk Christian - Angola
6:30 PM Angola
Volleyball Blackhawk Christian - Carroll
Boys Soccer Blackhawk Christian - Northrop
Oct 01 Thu
Girls Soccer Blackhawk Christian - Canterbury
Volleyball Blackhawk Christian - Lakewood Park Christian
Oct 03 Sat
Girls Cross Country Edgerton Invitational
9:00 AM Edgerton
Boys Cross Country Edgerton Invitational
9:00 AM Edgerton
Oct 05 Mon
Volleyball Blackhawk Christian - Bishop Dwenger
7:15 PM Bishop Dwenger
Oct 06 Tue
Volleyball Blackhawk Christian - South Side
Oct 08 Thu
Volleyball Blackhawk Christian - Manchester
Get Started