Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - North Daviess
6:00 PM
North Davies

29
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Greenwood Christian
9:00 AM
Union City


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Barr Reeve
11:00 AM
North Daviess

30
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Blue River Valley
11:00 AM
Union City


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Brownstown Central
3:00 PM
North Daviess


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Union City
6:00 PM
Union City

View All
311
234
Girls Swimming and Diving
Blackhawk Christian - Blackhawk Christian/South Side
Cancelled
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
Blackhawk Christian - Blackford/South Side
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - South Bend St. Joseph
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
56
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Woodlan
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

78
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Wayne
2:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia

91011
Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Homestead
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

1213
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Bethany Christian
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

1415
Girls Swimming and Diving
Blackhawk Christian - Oak Hill Invitational
8:00 AM
Oak Hill


Boys Swimming and Diving
Blackhawk Christian - Oak Hill Invitational
8:00 AM
Oak Hill


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
161718
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Blackford
7:30 PM
Blackford

19202122
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Lakewood Park Christian
7:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

232425
Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

2627
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Adams Central
7:30 PM
Adams Central

2829
Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Wayne
7:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

3031123
Girls Swimming and Diving
Blackhawk Christian - Sectional Prelims
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

4
Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Bethany Christian

5
Girls Swimming and Diving
Blackhawk Christian - South Side Sectional Championships
9:00 AM
HPB Natatorium


Boys Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Indianapolis Tindley
1:30 PM
Indianapolis Tindley


Girls Basketball
Blackhawk Christian - Fremont
7:30 PM
Bethany Christian

View All
Jan 25 Tue
Boys Basketball Blackhawk Christian - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Jan 27 Thu
Girls Basketball Blackhawk Christian - Adams Central
7:30 PM Adams Central
Jan 29 Sat
Boys Basketball Blackhawk Christian - Wayne
Feb 03 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving Blackhawk Christian - Sectional Prelims
Feb 04 Fri
Girls Basketball Blackhawk Christian - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM Bethany Christian
Feb 05 Sat
Girls Swimming and Diving Blackhawk Christian - South Side Sectional Championships
9:00 AM HPB Natatorium
Boys Basketball Blackhawk Christian - Indianapolis Tindley
Girls Basketball Blackhawk Christian - Fremont
7:30 PM Bethany Christian
Feb 08 Tue
Boys Basketball Blackhawk Christian - Snider
Feb 12 Sat
Girls Basketball Blackhawk Christian - Argos
12:00 PM Caston
Feb 15 Tue
Boys Basketball Blackhawk Christian - Marion
Feb 18 Fri
Boys Swimming and Diving Blackhawk Christian - South Side Sectional 6 Prelims
6:00 PM Helen P. Brown Natatorium
Feb 19 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving Blackhawk Christian - South Side Sectional 6 Championships
9:00 AM HPB Natatorium
Boys Basketball Blackhawk Christian - Antwerp
2:30 PM Antwerp
Get Started