Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
3031
Boys Soccer
North Side - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Kreager Park

1
Boys Tennis
North Side - Snider
5:00 PM
Snider


Girls Golf
Wayne, Bishop Luers at North Side
5:30 PM
Brookwood Golf Club


Boys Soccer
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
Kreager Park

View All
2
Volleyball
North Side - DeKalb
7:00 PM
North Side

3
Boys Tennis
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Soccer
North Side - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Soccer
North Side - New Haven
Cancelled
Kreager Park


Volleyball
North Side - Blackford
7:00 PM
North Side

View All
4
Football
North Side - Carroll
7:00 PM
Carroll

5
Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Boys Soccer
North Side - Northridge
11:30 AM
Carroll


Boys Soccer
North Side - Westview
1:30 PM
Carroll

View All
678
Boys Tennis
North Side - South Side
5:00 PM
South Side


Girls Golf
Concordia, Snider at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
North Side - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll

View All
9
Volleyball
North Side - Leo
7:30 PM
North Side

10
Boys Tennis
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:00 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Soccer
North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Soccer
North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage

View All
11
Boys Tennis
North Side - Concordia
5:15 PM
North Side


Football
North Side - Wayne
7:00 PM
North Side

12
Boys Soccer
North Side - South Side
Cancelled
Kreager Park


Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood Golf Club

View All
1314
Boys Soccer
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Kreager Park

15
Boys Tennis
North Side - Northrop
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Soccer
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Kreager Park

View All
1617
Boys Tennis
North Side - Wayne
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
East Noble at North Side
5:00 PM
McMillen Park Golf Course


Girls Soccer
North Side - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Boys Soccer
North Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Canterbury


Volleyball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
18
Football
North Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
Bishop Luers

19
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Angola Sectional 9 Championships
9:00 AM
Zollner Golf Course

View All
202122
Boys Soccer
North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

2324
Boys Soccer
North Side - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Soccer
North Side - Northrop
7:30 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
North Side - Heritage
Cancelled
Heritage


Volleyball
North Side - South Side
7:30 PM
South Side

View All
25
Football
North Side - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead

26
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Boys AA Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Girls AA Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne

2728
Volleyball
North Side - Canterbury
7:30 PM
Canterbury

29
Boys Soccer
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Girls Soccer
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
North Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
30
Boys Soccer
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
North Side - East Noble
5:30 PM
Kreager Park

1
Boys Tennis
North Side - Concordia
4:15 PM
Concordia


Girls Soccer
North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
North Side - Concordia
7:00 PM
Concordia

View All
2
Football
North Side - South Side
7:00 PM
North Side

3
Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
North Side - Norwell
10:00 AM
Norwell

View All
45
Volleyball
North Side - Wayne
7:30 PM
North Side

6
Volleyball
North Side - Northrop
7:30 PM
North Side

7
Boys Soccer
North Side - Snider
7:00 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
North Side - Bluffton
7:30 PM
North Side

8
Girls Soccer
North Side - Carroll
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
North Side - Snider
6:00 PM
North Side

9
Football
North Side - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop

10
Boys Cross Country
Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM
Northrop

Sep 29 Tue
Boys Soccer North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Girls Soccer North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball North Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM Bishop Luers
Sep 30 Wed
Boys Soccer North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer North Side - East Noble
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Oct 01 Thu
Boys Tennis North Side - Concordia
4:15 PM Concordia
Girls Soccer North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball North Side - Concordia
7:00 PM Concordia
Oct 02 Fri
Football North Side - South Side
7:00 PM North Side
Oct 03 Sat
Boys Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
10:00 AM Northrop
Girls Soccer North Side - Norwell
10:00 AM Norwell
Oct 05 Mon
Volleyball North Side - Wayne
7:30 PM North Side
Oct 06 Tue
Volleyball North Side - Northrop
7:30 PM North Side
Oct 07 Wed
Boys Soccer North Side - Snider
7:00 PM DeKalb
Volleyball North Side - Bluffton
7:30 PM North Side
Oct 08 Thu
Girls Soccer North Side - Carroll
5:00 PM East Noble
Volleyball North Side - Snider
6:00 PM North Side
Oct 09 Fri
Football North Side - Northrop
7:00 PM Northrop
Oct 10 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM Northrop
Oct 16 Fri
Football North Side - Concordia
7:00 PM North Side
Oct 17 Sat
Girls Cross Country West Noble Regional 6 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball North Side - Carroll
12:30 PM Snider
Get Started