Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Volleyball
North Side - East Noble
6:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
North Side - East Noble
7:00 PM
Easy Noble

27
Boys Tennis
North Side - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Golf
North Side -
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
North Side - Homestead
Cancelled
North Side

View All
2829
Boys Tennis
North Side - Concordia
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
North Side

30
Football
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

31
Volleyball
North Side - Lakeland
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Volleyball
North Side - NorthWood
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
North Side - East Noble
11:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Tennis
North Side - Adams Central
Cancelled
Adams Central


Girls Soccer
North Side - South Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
123
Boys Tennis
North Side - Snider
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
North Side

4
Girls Golf
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Volleyball
North Side - DeKalb
6:15 PM
DeKalb


Girls Soccer
North Side - Bellmont
Cancelled
North Side

View All
5
Boys Soccer
North Side - Homestead
5:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Tennis
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
North Side -
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
6
Football
North Side - Carroll
7:00 PM
North Side

7
Boys Soccer
North Side - Bishop Luers
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester High School


Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Boys Soccer
North Side - Snider
1:30 PM
Carroll

View All
89
Girls Soccer
North Side - Woodlan
6:30 PM
Kreager Park

10
Boys Tennis
North Side - South Side
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
North Side -
5:30 PM
Concordia

11
Girls Golf
North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
McMillen Park


Volleyball
North Side - Leo
Cancelled
North Side

12
Boys Tennis
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
North Side -
5:30 PM
McMillen Park


Boys Soccer
North Side - Heritage
Cancelled
Heritage


Girls Soccer
North Side - Heritage
Cancelled
North Side


Volleyball
North Side - South Side
7:30 PM
North Side

View All
13
Football
North Side - Wayne
7:00 PM
Wayne

14
Girls Golf
North Side -
9:00 AM
McMillen Park


Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
North Side - South Side
10:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
12:00 PM
Northrop

View All
1516
Boys Soccer
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop

17
Girls Soccer
North Side - South Side
Cancelled
South Side


Boys Tennis
North Side - Northrop
5:00 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Soccer
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
North Side


Volleyball
North Side - Wayne
7:30 PM
Wayne

View All
1819
Boys Tennis
North Side - Wayne
5:00 PM
Wayne


Girls Golf
North Side - East Noble
5:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
North Side - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Soccer
North Side - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Volleyball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
North Side

View All
20
Football
North Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
North Side

21
Girls Golf
North Side -
9:00 AM
Zollner Golf Course


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Girls Soccer
North Side - Snider
10:00 AM
Lakewood Park Christian

View All
2223242526
Girls Soccer
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Boys Soccer
North Side - DeKalb
7:00 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
North Side - Heritage
7:00 PM
North Side

View All
27
Football
North Side - Homestead
7:00 PM
North Side

28
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic - AAA Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Boys Soccer
North Side - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM
North Side

View All
2930
Volleyball
North Side - Canterbury
6:00 PM
North Side

1
Boys Soccer
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
North Side


Volleyball
North Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers

2
Girls Soccer
North Side - East Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
North Side

3
Boys Tennis
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
4:15 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
North Side - Homestead
6:30 PM
Homestead High School


Volleyball
North Side - Concordia
7:00 PM
North Side

View All
4
Football
North Side - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side

5
Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Volleyball
North Side - Franklin County
9:00 AM
Richmond High School


Volleyball
North Side - Richmond
10:00 AM
Richmond


Volleyball
North Side - Union County
11:00 AM
Richmond


Girls Soccer
North Side - Norwell
12:30 PM
North Side

View All
Sep 26 Thu
Girls Soccer North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Boys Soccer North Side - DeKalb
7:00 PM DeKalb
Volleyball North Side - Heritage
7:00 PM North Side
Sep 27 Fri
Football North Side - Homestead
7:00 PM North Side
Sep 28 Sat
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic - AAA Division
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic
Boys Soccer North Side - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM North Side
Sep 30 Mon
Volleyball North Side - Canterbury
6:00 PM North Side
Oct 01 Tue
Boys Soccer North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM North Side
Volleyball North Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM Bishop Luers
Oct 02 Wed
Girls Soccer North Side - East Noble
5:00 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM North Side
Oct 03 Thu
Boys Tennis North Side - Bishop Dwenger
4:15 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer North Side - Homestead
6:30 PM Homestead High School
Volleyball North Side - Concordia
7:00 PM North Side
Oct 04 Fri
Football North Side - South Side
7:00 PM South Side
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM Northrop
Volleyball North Side - Franklin County
Volleyball North Side - Richmond
10:00 AM Richmond
Volleyball North Side - Union County
11:00 AM Richmond
Girls Soccer North Side - Norwell
12:30 PM North Side
Oct 07 Mon
Boys Soccer North Side - Snider
5:00 PM DeKalb
Volleyball North Side - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM Prairie Heights
Oct 08 Tue
Volleyball North Side - Northrop
7:30 PM Northrop
Oct 09 Wed
Volleyball North Side - Bluffton
5:00 PM North Side
Oct 10 Thu
Girls Soccer North Side - Snider
7:00 PM East Noble
Volleyball North Side - Snider
7:30 PM Snider
Oct 11 Fri
Football North Side - Northrop
7:00 PM North Side
Oct 12 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM Northrop
Oct 17 Thu
Volleyball North Side - Northrop
6:00 PM North Side
Oct 18 Fri
Football North Side - Concordia
7:00 PM Concordia
Oct 19 Sat
Boys Cross Country West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Get Started