Sports Network Calendar

<September 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930
Boys Soccer
North Side - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Central Noble

31
Boys Tennis
North Side - Snider
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
Bishop Luers vs North Side vs Wayne
5:30 PM
McMillen Park


Boys Soccer
North Side - Snider
7:00 PM
Snider- Kreager Pk

View All
1
Volleyball
North Side - DeKalb
7:00 PM
DeKalb

2
Boys Tennis
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
North Side - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Soccer
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven HS

View All
3
Football
North Side - Carroll
7:00 PM
North Side

4
Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invite
9:00 AM
Manchester HS


Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invite
9:00 AM
Manchester HS


Boys Soccer
North Side - Bishop Luers
9:30 AM
Carroll High School


Volleyball
North Side - Carroll
11:00 AM
North Side


Boys Soccer
North Side - Snider
12:00 PM
Carroll

View All
567
Boys Tennis
North Side - South Side
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
Concordia vs North Side vs Snider
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek GC


Girls Soccer
North Side - Carrroll
Cancelled
North Side

View All
8
Volleyball
North Side - Leo
Cancelled
North Side

9
Boys Soccer
North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Soccer
North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
North Side - South Side
7:00 PM
North Side

View All
10
Football
North Side - Wayne
7:00 PM
Wayne

11
Boys Cross Country
Northrop Bruin Invite
Cancelled
Northrop HS


Boys Cross Country
IWU Wildcat Classic Invitational - Red Division
9:00 AM
IWU Cross Country Course


Girls Cross Country
Northrop Bruin Invite
Cancelled
Northrop High School


Girls Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood

View All
121314
Boys Tennis
North Side - Northrop
5:00 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Boys Soccer
North Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
North Side

View All
1516
Boys Tennis
North Side - Wayne
5:00 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
North Side - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Soccer
North Side - Canterbury
6:30 PM
North Side


Volleyball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
North Side

View All
17
Football
North Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
North Side

18
Boys Tennis
North Side - TBD
12:00 AM
Adams Central


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble HS


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Invitatoinal
8:30 AM
West Noble HS

View All
192021
Boys Soccer
North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:45 PM
North Side

2223
Boys Soccer
North Side - DeKalb
5:30 PM
DeKalb


Girls Soccer
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Volleyball
North Side - Heritage
7:00 PM
Heritage

View All
24
Football
North Side - Homestead
7:00 PM
North Side

25
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
New Haven Jr/ Sr High School


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Cross Country Invite
9:00 AM
New Haven HS

2627
Volleyball
North Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM
North Side

28
Boys Soccer
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Dwenger


Volleyball
North Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
29
Boys Soccer
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
North Side - East Noble
5:30 PM



Volleyball
North Side - Wayne
7:30 PM
Wayne

View All
30
Girls Soccer
North Side - Lakewood Park Christian School
6:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Volleyball
North Side - Concordia
7:00 PM
North Side High School

1
Football
North Side - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side

2
Boys Cross Country
SAC Meet
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
SAC Meet
9:00 AM
Northrop HS


Girls Soccer
North Side - Norwell
10:00 AM
Kreager Park

View All
345
Volleyball
North Side - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop

6
Volleyball
North Side - Bluffton
7:30 PM
Bluffton

7
Volleyball
North Side - Snider
7:30 PM
Snider

8
Football
North Side - Northrop
7:00 PM
North Side

9
Sep 16 Thu
Boys Tennis North Side - Wayne
5:00 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer North Side - Blackhawk Christian
Boys Soccer North Side - Canterbury
6:30 PM North Side
Volleyball North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM North Side
Sep 17 Fri
Football North Side - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM North Side
Sep 18 Sat
Boys Tennis North Side - TBD
12:00 AM Adams Central
Boys Cross Country West Noble Invitational
8:30 AM West Noble HS
Girls Cross Country West Noble Invitatoinal
8:30 AM West Noble HS
Sep 21 Tue
Boys Soccer North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:45 PM North Side
Sep 23 Thu
Boys Soccer North Side - DeKalb
5:30 PM DeKalb
Girls Soccer North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Volleyball North Side - Heritage
7:00 PM Heritage
Sep 24 Fri
Football North Side - Homestead
7:00 PM North Side
Sep 25 Sat
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic
Girls Cross Country New Haven Cross Country Invite
9:00 AM New Haven HS
Sep 27 Mon
Volleyball North Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM North Side
Sep 28 Tue
Boys Soccer North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Soccer North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Dwenger
Volleyball North Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM Bishop Luers
Sep 29 Wed
Boys Soccer North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Soccer North Side - East Noble
5:30 PM
Volleyball North Side - Wayne
7:30 PM Wayne
Sep 30 Thu
Girls Soccer North Side - Lakewood Park Christian School
Volleyball North Side - Concordia
Oct 01 Fri
Football North Side - South Side
7:00 PM South Side
Oct 02 Sat
Boys Cross Country SAC Meet
9:00 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country SAC Meet
9:00 AM Northrop HS
Girls Soccer North Side - Norwell
10:00 AM Kreager Park
Oct 05 Tue
Volleyball North Side - Northrop
7:00 PM Northrop
Oct 06 Wed
Volleyball North Side - Bluffton
7:30 PM Bluffton
Oct 07 Thu
Volleyball North Side - Snider
7:30 PM Snider
Oct 08 Fri
Football North Side - Northrop
7:00 PM North Side
Get Started