Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45678910
1112
Girls Golf
North Side - Norwell and South Side
3:30 PM
Timberridge

131415
Girls Golf
North Side - Columbia City
5:00 PM
North Side

1617
Girls Golf
North Side -
Cancelled
Foster Park


Girls Cross Country
Snider Hokem Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex


Boys Cross Country
Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM
The Plex


Volleyball
North Side - New Haven
11:00 AM
New Haven

View All
1819
Volleyball
North Side - Norwell
6:00 PM
North Side

20
Boys Soccer
North Side - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
North Side - Columbia City
6:00 PM
North Side

2122
Girls Soccer
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
North Side - South Side and South Adams
5:30 PM
North Side (McMillen)


Boys Soccer
North Side - Concordia
6:45 PM
Kreager Park

View All
23
Football
North Side - Snider
7:00 PM
North Side

24
Boys Tennis
North Side -
8:00 AM
Swinney Tennis Center and McMillen Park

2526
Volleyball
North Side - East Noble
6:00 PM
East Noble


Boys Soccer
North Side - East Noble
7:00 PM
Easy Noble

27
Boys Tennis
North Side - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Golf
North Side -
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
North Side - Homestead
Cancelled
North Side

View All
2829
Boys Tennis
North Side - Concordia
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
North Side

30
Football
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

31
Volleyball
North Side - Lakeland
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Volleyball
North Side - NorthWood
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
North Side - East Noble
11:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Tennis
North Side - Adams Central
Cancelled
Adams Central


Girls Soccer
North Side - South Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
123
Boys Tennis
North Side - Snider
5:00 PM
North Side


Boys Soccer
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
North Side

4
Girls Golf
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Volleyball
North Side - DeKalb
6:15 PM
DeKalb


Girls Soccer
North Side - Bellmont
Cancelled
North Side

View All
5
Boys Soccer
North Side - Homestead
5:00 PM
Carroll


Boys Tennis
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:00 PM
North Side


Girls Golf
North Side -
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
6
Football
North Side - Carroll
7:00 PM
North Side

7
Boys Soccer
North Side - Bishop Luers
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester High School


Boys Cross Country
Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM
Manchester


Boys Soccer
North Side - Snider
1:30 PM
Carroll

View All
Aug 15 Thu
Girls Golf North Side - Columbia City
5:00 PM North Side
Aug 17 Sat
Girls Golf North Side -
Cancelled Foster Park
Girls Cross Country Snider Hokem Karem
9:00 AM The Plex
Boys Cross Country Snider Hokum Karem
9:00 AM The Plex
Volleyball North Side - New Haven
11:00 AM New Haven
Aug 19 Mon
Volleyball North Side - Norwell
6:00 PM North Side
Aug 20 Tue
Boys Soccer North Side - Leo
5:30 PM Leo
Volleyball North Side - Columbia City
6:00 PM North Side
Aug 22 Thu
Girls Soccer North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Golf North Side - South Side and South Adams
Boys Soccer North Side - Concordia
6:45 PM Kreager Park
Aug 23 Fri
Football North Side - Snider
7:00 PM North Side
Aug 24 Sat
Boys Tennis North Side -
8:00 AM Swinney Tennis Center and McMillen Park
Aug 26 Mon
Volleyball North Side - East Noble
6:00 PM East Noble
Boys Soccer North Side - East Noble
7:00 PM Easy Noble
Aug 27 Tue
Boys Tennis North Side - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM North Side
Boys Soccer North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Soccer North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Golf North Side -
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Cross Country Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM Bellmont
Girls Cross Country Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM Bellmont
Volleyball North Side - Homestead
Cancelled North Side
Aug 29 Thu
Boys Tennis North Side - Concordia
5:00 PM North Side
Girls Soccer North Side - Snider
5:30 PM North Side
Aug 30 Fri
Football North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Aug 31 Sat
Volleyball North Side - Lakeland
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM DeKalb
Girls Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM DeKalb
Volleyball North Side - NorthWood
10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Volleyball North Side - East Noble
11:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Tennis North Side - Adams Central
Cancelled Adams Central
Girls Soccer North Side - South Side
5:30 PM North Side
Sep 03 Tue
Boys Tennis North Side - Snider
5:00 PM North Side
Boys Soccer North Side - Snider
5:30 PM North Side
Sep 04 Wed
Girls Golf North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM Whispering Creek Golf Club
Volleyball North Side - DeKalb
6:15 PM DeKalb
Girls Soccer North Side - Bellmont
Cancelled North Side
Sep 05 Thu
Boys Soccer North Side - Homestead
5:00 PM Carroll
Boys Tennis North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:00 PM North Side
Girls Golf North Side -
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM North Side
Sep 06 Fri
Football North Side - Carroll
7:00 PM North Side
Sep 07 Sat
Boys Soccer North Side - Bishop Luers
9:00 AM Carroll
Girls Cross Country Manchester Invitational
Boys Cross Country Manchester Invitational
9:00 AM Manchester
Boys Soccer North Side - Snider
1:30 PM Carroll
Sep 09 Mon
Girls Soccer North Side - Woodlan
6:30 PM Kreager Park
Sep 10 Tue
Boys Tennis North Side - South Side
5:00 PM North Side
Girls Golf North Side -
5:30 PM Concordia
Sep 11 Wed
Girls Golf North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM McMillen Park
Volleyball North Side - Leo
Cancelled North Side
Get Started