Sports Network Calendar

<May 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Girls Tennis
North Side - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Boys Golf
Bishop Luers vs. North Side
5:15 PM


28
Softball
North Side - Snider
12:00 PM
North Side


Boys Golf
North Side at Woodlan
Cancelled
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
North Side, Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
29
Baseball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM
Parkview Field


Softball
North Side - Bellmont
Cancelled
Bellmont


Boys Golf
North Side at Concordia
Cancelled
Riverbend Golf Club


Baseball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Parkview Field

View All
301
Boys Golf
Canterbury Invite
8:30 AM
Chesnut Hills Golf Course


Girls Tennis
North Side - DeKalb
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Girls Track and Field
Huntington North Lime City Relays
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Softball
North Side - Woodlan
10:00 AM
Woodlan


Boys Track and Field
Huntington North Lime City Relays
11:00 AM
Huntington North

View All
23
Softball
North Side - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Tennis
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
North Side

4
Baseball
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Golf
North Side at Northrop
5:30 PM
Colonial Oaks Golf Club


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop

View All
5
Softball
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Tennis
North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
North Side

6
Boys Golf
Wayne at North Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side


Baseball
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
North Side


Softball
North Side - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Canterbury

View All
78
Softball
North Side - Barn Burner Classic
9:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Baseball
North Side - Eastside
10:00 AM
Eastside

910
Baseball
North Side - Leo
5:30 PM
North Side


Softball
North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne


Girls Tennis
North Side - DeKalb
5:30 PM
DeKalb

View All
11
Baseball
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
Concordia

12
Softball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Norwell
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Girls Track and Field
North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
13
Baseball
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Golf
Snider at North Side
5:30 PM
McMillen Park


Boys Track and Field
Huntington North, Homestead at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
14
Baseball
North Side - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM
North Side

15
Softball
North Side - Columbia City
9:00 AM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
9:20 AM
Concordia


Softball
North Side - Columbia City
11:00 AM
North Side

View All
1617
Softball
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Bellmont
5:30 PM
North Side

18
Baseball
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
North Side

1920
Baseball
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers


Softball
North Side - Norwell
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Golf
Blackhawk Christian, South Side at North Side
5:30 PM
McMillen Park

View All
21
Softball
North Side - Fremont
5:30 PM
Fremont

22
Boys Golf
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Brookwood Golf Club


Baseball
North Side - East Noble
10:00 AM
North Side


Baseball
North Side - East Noble
12:00 PM
North Side

View All
2324
Baseball
North Side - Southern Wells
5:30 PM
Southern Wells

2526272829
303112345
May 04 Tue
Baseball North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Golf North Side at Northrop
Girls Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM Northrop
May 05 Wed
Softball North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Tennis North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM North Side
May 06 Thu
Boys Golf Wayne at North Side
5:15 PM McMillen Park
Boys Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM North Side
Baseball North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM North Side
Softball North Side - Canterbury
5:30 PM Canterbury
May 08 Sat
Softball North Side - Barn Burner Classic
Baseball North Side - Eastside
10:00 AM Eastside
May 10 Mon
Baseball North Side - Leo
5:30 PM North Side
Softball North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Tennis North Side - DeKalb
5:30 PM DeKalb
May 11 Tue
Baseball North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
May 12 Wed
Softball North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Norwell
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Track and Field North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Girls Track and Field North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
May 13 Thu
Baseball North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Golf Snider at North Side
5:30 PM McMillen Park
Boys Track and Field Huntington North, Homestead at North Side
5:30 PM North Side
May 14 Fri
Baseball North Side - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM North Side
May 15 Sat
Softball North Side - Columbia City
9:00 AM North Side
Boys Track and Field Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
9:20 AM Concordia
Softball North Side - Columbia City
11:00 AM North Side
May 17 Mon
Softball North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Bellmont
5:30 PM North Side
May 18 Tue
Baseball North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM North Side
May 20 Thu
Baseball North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Softball North Side - Norwell
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Golf Blackhawk Christian, South Side at North Side
5:30 PM McMillen Park
May 21 Fri
Softball North Side - Fremont
5:30 PM Fremont
May 22 Sat
Boys Golf Summit Athletic Conference Championships
Baseball North Side - East Noble
10:00 AM North Side
Baseball North Side - East Noble
12:00 PM North Side
May 24 Mon
Baseball North Side - Southern Wells
5:30 PM Southern Wells
Get Started