Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
282930311
Softball
North Side - Eastside
5:30 PM
North Side

23
Baseball
North Side - Cloverdale
Cancelled
North Side


Baseball
North Side - Cloverdale
Cancelled
North Side


Baseball
North Side - Anderson
1:00 PM
Anderson

View All
45678
Baseball
North Side - Homestead
5:30 PM
North Side

910
Softball
North Side - Carroll
10:00 AM
Carroll


Softball
North Side - Carroll
12:00 PM
Carroll

111213
Baseball
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Churubusco
5:30 PM
North Side

14
Baseball
North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage


Softball
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Track and Field
Concordia & Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Track and Field
Concordia, Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
1516
Softball
North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Track and Field
North Side Legend Relays
6:00 PM
North Side

17
Girls Tennis
North Side - Fortville Mt. Vernon Invitational
9:00 AM
Mt.


Baseball
North Side - Wayne
10:00 AM
Wayne


Baseball
North Side - Wayne
12:00 PM
Wayne


Softball
North Side - Portage
12:00 PM
Lebanon


Boys Track and Field
North Side Relays
12:00 PM
North Side


Softball
North Side - Lafayette Jefferson
2:30 PM
Lebanon

View All
1819
Softball
North Side - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

20
Softball
North Side - Leo
5:30 PM
North Side

21
Girls Tennis
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
North Side, Carroll at South Side
5:30 PM
South Side


Girls Track and Field
North Side, Carroll at South Side
5:30 PM
South Side


Softball
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
St. Joseph Hessen Cassel Catholic Church


Girls Tennis
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
22
Boys Golf
Bishop Dwenger at North Side
5:15 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:15 PM
North Side

2324
Girls Tennis
North Side - Adams Allen Challenge
9:00 AM
Swinney Tennis Complex


Boys Track and Field
Goshen Relays
9:00 AM
Goshen


Girls Track and Field
Churubusco Turtle Town Classic
9:00 AM
Churubusco


Baseball
North Side - South Side
10:00 AM
North Side


Boys Golf
Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM
Riverbend


Baseball
North Side - South Side
12:00 PM
South Side

View All
2526
Girls Tennis
North Side - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Boys Golf
Bishop Luers vs. North Side
5:15 PM



Baseball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
North Side

28
Softball
North Side - Snider
Cancelled
North Side


Boys Golf
North Side at Woodlan
Cancelled
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
North Side, Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
29
Softball
North Side - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Boys Golf
North Side at Concordia
5:30 PM
Riverbend Golf Club


Baseball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
301
Boys Golf
Canterbury Invite
8:30 AM
Chesnut Hills Golf Course


Girls Tennis
North Side - DeKalb
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Girls Track and Field
Huntington North Lime City Relays
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Softball
North Side - Woodlan
10:00 AM
Woodlan


Boys Track and Field
Huntington North Lime City Relays
11:00 AM
Huntington North

View All
23
Softball
North Side - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Tennis
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
North Side

4
Boys Golf
North Side at Northrop
5:30 PM
Colonial Oaks Golf Club


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop

5
Softball
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Tennis
North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
North Side

6
Boys Golf
Wayne at North Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side


Softball
North Side - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Canterbury

View All
78
Softball
North Side - Barn Burner Classic
9:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Baseball
North Side - Eastside
10:00 AM
Eastside

Apr 08 Thu
Baseball North Side - Homestead
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 10 Sat
Softball North Side - Carroll
10:00 AM Carroll
Softball North Side - Carroll
12:00 PM Carroll
Apr 13 Tue
Baseball North Side - Snider
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Churubusco
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 14 Wed
Baseball North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM Heritage
Softball North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Boys Track and Field Concordia & Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Track and Field Concordia, Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 16 Fri
Softball North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM Heritage
Girls Track and Field North Side Legend Relays
6:00 PM North Side
Apr 17 Sat
Girls Tennis North Side - Fortville Mt. Vernon Invitational
9:00 AM Mt.
Baseball North Side - Wayne
10:00 AM Wayne
Baseball North Side - Wayne
12:00 PM Wayne
Softball North Side - Portage
12:00 PM Lebanon
Boys Track and Field North Side Relays
12:00 PM North Side
Softball North Side - Lafayette Jefferson
2:30 PM Lebanon
Apr 19 Mon
Softball North Side - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Apr 20 Tue
Softball North Side - Leo
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 21 Wed
Girls Tennis North Side - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM North Side
Boys Track and Field North Side, Carroll at South Side
5:30 PM South Side
Girls Track and Field North Side, Carroll at South Side
5:30 PM South Side
Softball North Side - Bishop Luers
Girls Tennis North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf Bishop Dwenger at North Side
5:15 PM North Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:15 PM North Side
Apr 24 Sat
Girls Tennis North Side - Adams Allen Challenge
Boys Track and Field Goshen Relays
9:00 AM Goshen
Girls Track and Field Churubusco Turtle Town Classic
9:00 AM Churubusco
Baseball North Side - South Side
10:00 AM North Side
Boys Golf Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM Riverbend
Baseball North Side - South Side
12:00 PM South Side
Apr 26 Mon
Girls Tennis North Side - South Side
5:30 PM South Side
Boys Track and Field 9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Track and Field SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Bishop Luers vs. North Side
5:15 PM
Baseball North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 28 Wed
Softball North Side - Snider
Cancelled North Side
Boys Golf North Side at Woodlan
Girls Tennis North Side - Snider
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Track and Field North Side, Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Apr 29 Thu
Softball North Side - Bellmont
5:00 PM Bellmont
Boys Golf North Side at Concordia
Baseball North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
May 01 Sat
Boys Golf Canterbury Invite
Girls Tennis North Side - DeKalb
9:00 AM DeKalb
Girls Track and Field Huntington North Lime City Relays
Softball North Side - Woodlan
10:00 AM Woodlan
Boys Track and Field Huntington North Lime City Relays
11:00 AM Huntington North
May 03 Mon
Softball North Side - South Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM North Side
May 04 Tue
Boys Golf North Side at Northrop
Girls Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM Northrop
May 05 Wed
Softball North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Tennis North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM North Side
Get Started