Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
Baseball
North Side - Cloverdale
Cancelled
North Side


Baseball
North Side - Cloverdale
Cancelled
North Side


Baseball
North Side - Anderson
1:00 PM
Anderson

View All
45678
Baseball
North Side - Homestead
5:30 PM
North Side

910
Softball
North Side - Carroll
10:00 AM
Carroll


Softball
North Side - Carroll
12:00 PM
Carroll

111213
Baseball
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Churubusco
5:30 PM
North Side

14
Baseball
North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage


Softball
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Boys Track and Field
Concordia & Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Track and Field
Concordia, Northrop at North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
1516
Softball
North Side - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage


Girls Track and Field
North Side Legend Relays
6:00 PM
North Side

17
Girls Tennis
North Side - Fortville Mt. Vernon Invitational
9:00 AM
Mt.


Baseball
North Side - Wayne
10:00 AM
Wayne


Baseball
North Side - Wayne
12:00 PM
Wayne


Softball
North Side - Portage
12:00 PM
Lebanon


Boys Track and Field
North Side Relays
12:00 PM
North Side


Softball
North Side - Lafayette Jefferson
2:30 PM
Lebanon

View All
1819
Softball
North Side - Prairie Heights
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

2021
Girls Tennis
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:15 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
North Side, Carroll at South Side
Cancelled
South Side


Girls Track and Field
North Side, Carroll at South Side
Cancelled
South Side


Softball
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
St. Joseph Hessen Cassel Catholic Church


Girls Tennis
North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
22
Boys Golf
Bishop Dwenger at North Side
5:15 PM
North Side


Girls Tennis
North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:15 PM
North Side


Baseball
North Side - New Haven
Cancelled
New Haven

View All
23
Softball
North Side - Leo
5:30 PM
North Side

24
Girls Tennis
North Side - Adams Allen Challenge
9:00 AM
Swinney Tennis Complex


Boys Track and Field
Goshen Relays - Class A
9:00 AM
Goshen


Baseball
North Side - South Side
10:00 AM
North Side


Boys Golf
Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM
Riverbend


Baseball
North Side - South Side
12:00 PM
South Side


Softball
North Side - Eastside
5:30 PM
North Side

View All
2526
Girls Tennis
North Side - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side


Boys Track and Field
9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Track and Field
SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM
Snider

View All
27
Boys Golf
Bishop Luers vs. North Side
5:15 PM


28
Softball
North Side - Snider
12:00 PM
North Side


Boys Golf
North Side at Woodlan
Cancelled
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Tennis
North Side - Snider
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Track and Field
North Side, Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
29
Baseball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM
Parkview Field


Softball
North Side - Bellmont
Cancelled
Bellmont


Boys Golf
North Side at Concordia
Cancelled
Riverbend Golf Club


Baseball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Parkview Field

View All
301
Boys Golf
Canterbury Invite
8:30 AM
Chesnut Hills Golf Course


Girls Tennis
North Side - DeKalb
9:00 AM
DeKalb


Girls Track and Field
Huntington North Lime City Relays
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Softball
North Side - Woodlan
10:00 AM
Woodlan


Boys Track and Field
Huntington North Lime City Relays
11:00 AM
Huntington North

View All
23
Softball
North Side - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side Athletic Annex


Girls Tennis
North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM
North Side

4
Baseball
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
North Side


Boys Golf
North Side at Northrop
5:30 PM
Colonial Oaks Golf Club


Girls Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
Northrop

View All
5
Softball
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Girls Tennis
North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM
North Side

6
Boys Golf
Wayne at North Side
5:15 PM
McMillen Park


Boys Track and Field
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM
North Side


Baseball
North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM
North Side


Softball
North Side - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Canterbury

View All
78
Softball
North Side - Barn Burner Classic
9:00 AM
South Side Athletic Annex


Baseball
North Side - Eastside
10:00 AM
Eastside

Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf Bishop Dwenger at North Side
5:15 PM North Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Lakewood Park Christian
5:15 PM North Side
Baseball North Side - New Haven
Cancelled New Haven
Apr 23 Fri
Softball North Side - Leo
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 24 Sat
Girls Tennis North Side - Adams Allen Challenge
Boys Track and Field Goshen Relays - Class A
9:00 AM Goshen
Baseball North Side - South Side
10:00 AM North Side
Boys Golf Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM Riverbend
Baseball North Side - South Side
12:00 PM South Side
Softball North Side - Eastside
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 26 Mon
Girls Tennis North Side - South Side
5:30 PM South Side
Boys Track and Field 9th/10th SAC Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Girls Track and Field SAC 9th/10th Championships
5:30 PM Snider
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Bishop Luers vs. North Side
5:15 PM
Apr 28 Wed
Softball North Side - Snider
12:00 PM North Side
Boys Golf North Side at Woodlan
Girls Tennis North Side - Snider
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Track and Field North Side, Wayne at Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Apr 29 Thu
Baseball North Side - Bishop Dwenger
4:30 PM Parkview Field
Softball North Side - Bellmont
Cancelled Bellmont
Boys Golf North Side at Concordia
Baseball North Side - Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM Parkview Field
May 01 Sat
Boys Golf Canterbury Invite
Girls Tennis North Side - DeKalb
9:00 AM DeKalb
Girls Track and Field Huntington North Lime City Relays
Softball North Side - Woodlan
10:00 AM Woodlan
Boys Track and Field Huntington North Lime City Relays
11:00 AM Huntington North
May 03 Mon
Softball North Side - South Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM North Side
May 04 Tue
Baseball North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Golf North Side at Northrop
Girls Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM Northrop
May 05 Wed
Softball North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Girls Tennis North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM North Side
May 06 Thu
Boys Golf Wayne at North Side
5:15 PM McMillen Park
Boys Track and Field Summit Athletic Conference Championships
5:30 PM North Side
Baseball North Side - Northrop
5:30 PM North Side
Softball North Side - Canterbury
5:30 PM Canterbury
May 08 Sat
Softball North Side - Barn Burner Classic
Baseball North Side - Eastside
10:00 AM Eastside
May 10 Mon
Baseball North Side - Leo
5:30 PM North Side
Softball North Side - Wayne
5:30 PM Wayne
Girls Tennis North Side - DeKalb
5:30 PM DeKalb
May 11 Tue
Baseball North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM Concordia
May 12 Wed
Softball North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Norwell
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Track and Field North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
Girls Track and Field North Side, Snider at Bishop Luers
5:30 PM Bishop Luers
May 13 Thu
Baseball North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM North Side
Boys Golf Snider at North Side
5:30 PM McMillen Park
Boys Track and Field Huntington North, Homestead at North Side
5:30 PM North Side
May 14 Fri
Baseball North Side - Blackhawk Christian
5:30 PM North Side
May 15 Sat
Softball North Side - Columbia City
9:00 AM North Side
Boys Track and Field Concordia Frosh/Soph Relays
9:20 AM Concordia
Softball North Side - Columbia City
11:00 AM North Side
May 17 Mon
Softball North Side - Concordia
5:30 PM North Side
Girls Tennis North Side - Bellmont
5:30 PM North Side
May 18 Tue
Baseball North Side - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM North Side
Get Started