Sports Network Calendar

<February 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627
Boys Basketball
North Side - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo

28
Girls Basketball
North Side - Carroll
7:30 PM
North Side

293031
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
North Side - Concordia
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
North Side - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
1
Wrestling
North Side -
9:00 AM
New Haven

234
Girls Basketball
North Side - Northrop
6:00 PM
East Noble

56
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

78
Wrestling
North Side -
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
910
Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side - East Noble
6:15 PM


11
Boys Basketball
North Side - Carroll
7:30 PM
North Side

121314
Boys Basketball
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

15
16171819
Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

2021
Boys Basketball
North Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
North Side

22
Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Basketball
North Side - Kokomo
7:30 PM
Kokomo

232425
Boys Basketball
North Side - Churubusco
7:30 PM
Churubusco

26272829
123
Boys Basketball
North Side - Northrop
6:00 PM
Carroll

4567
Boys Track and Field
New Haven Invitational
10:00 AM
IPFW


Girls Track and Field
New Haven Invitational
10:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Boys Track and Field
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier #1
10:00 AM
Trine University

View All
Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Feb 19 Wed
Boys Swimming and Diving North Side -
Feb 21 Fri
Boys Basketball North Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM North Side
Feb 22 Sat
Boys Swimming and Diving North Side -
Boys Basketball North Side - Kokomo
7:30 PM Kokomo
Feb 25 Tue
Boys Basketball North Side - Churubusco
7:30 PM Churubusco
Mar 03 Tue
Boys Basketball North Side - Northrop
6:00 PM Carroll
Mar 07 Sat
Boys Track and Field New Haven Invitational
10:00 AM IPFW
Girls Track and Field New Haven Invitational
Boys Track and Field Hoosier State Relay Qualifier #1
10:00 AM Trine University
Get Started