Sports Network Calendar

<October 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627
Volleyball
North Side - Canterbury
7:00 PM
North Side

28
Boys Soccer
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Dwenger


Volleyball
North Side - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
29
Boys Soccer
North Side - New Haven
5:30 PM
North Side


Girls Soccer
North Side - East Noble
5:30 PM



Volleyball
North Side - Wayne
7:30 PM
Wayne

View All
30
Boys Tennis
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
5:15 PM
Concordia


Girls Soccer
North Side - Lakewood Park Christian School
Cancelled
Lakewood Park Christian


Volleyball
North Side - Concordia
7:00 PM
North Side High School

View All
1
Football
North Side - South Side
7:00 PM
South Side

2
Boys Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Northrop HS


Girls Soccer
North Side - Norwell
10:00 AM
Kreager Park

View All
345
Volleyball
North Side - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
North Side - Snider
7:30 PM
East Noble

6
Boys Soccer
North Side - East Noble
7:00 PM
Carroll


Volleyball
North Side - Bluffton
7:30 PM
Bluffton

7
Volleyball
North Side - Snider
7:30 PM
Snider

8
Football
North Side - Northrop
7:00 PM
North Side

9
Girls Cross Country
Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:15 AM
Northrop


Boys Cross Country
Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
11:15 AM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
North Side - Northrop
2:00 PM
Carroll

View All
101112131415
Football
North Side - Concordia
Cancelled
Concordia

16
Volleyball
North Side - Snider
10:00 AM
Carroll


Volleyball
North Side - TBD
12:30 PM
Carroll

17181920212223
Girls Cross Country
New Haven Semi-State Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University

2425262728
Girls Basketball
North Side - Churubusco (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
Churubusco

29
Football
North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger

30
3112345
Girls Basketball
North Side - Whitko
6:00 PM
North Side

6
Oct 23 Sat
Girls Cross Country New Haven Semi-State Championships
10:00 AM Huntington University
Oct 28 Thu
Girls Basketball North Side - Churubusco (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM Churubusco
Oct 29 Fri
Football North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Nov 05 Fri
Girls Basketball North Side - Whitko
6:00 PM North Side
Nov 09 Tue
Girls Basketball North Side - DeKalb
6:00 PM DeKalb
Nov 13 Sat
Girls Basketball North Side - Bellmont
7:30 PM Bellmont
Get Started