Sports Network Calendar

<January 2023>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
252627
Girls Basketball
North Side - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider

28
Wrestling
Penn Girls Invitational
9:00 AM
Penn

29
Girls Basketball
North Side - West Noble
9:00 AM
Trine University MTI Center


Girls Basketball
North Side - Concord
1:30 PM
Trine University MTI Center

30
Boys Basketball
North Side - Fairfield
4:30 PM
Trine University MTI Center


Boys Basketball
North Side - Michigan City
7:30 PM
Trine University MTI Center

31
123
Boys Basketball
North Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
North Side


Girls Basketball
North Side - Heritage
7:30 PM
Heritage

4
Wrestling
South Side at North Side
6:30 PM
North Side

5
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side - Concordia/Snider
6:00 PM
HPB

6
Girls Basketball
North Side - Wayne
6:00 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
North Side - Wayne
7:30 PM
North Side

7
Wrestling
John Dechant Goshen Invitational
9:00 AM
North Side


Girls Basketball
North Side - Bishop Luers
6:00 PM
Bishop Luers

89
Wrestling
Blackford at Wayne
6:00 PM
North Side


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side - Churubusco/Adams Central
6:00 PM
HPB


Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side - Canterbury/Adams Central
6:00 PM
HPB

View All
10
Girls Basketball
North Side - Canterbury
6:00 PM
North Side


Wrestling
North Side at Heritage
6:00 PM
Heritage


Boys Basketball
North Side - Canterbury
7:30 PM
North Side

View All
11
Girls Basketball
North Side - Leo
7:30 PM
North Side

1213
Girls Basketball
North Side - Northrop
6:00 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
North Side - Northrop
7:45 PM
North Side

14
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side - Summit Athletic Conference Championships
6:00 PM
HPB

15161718
Gymnastics
Concordia Carter Classic
11:30 AM
Concordia


Gymnastics
North Side at Bishop Dwenger
6:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

19
Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side - Northrop/Snider
6:00 PM
HPB


Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side - Northrop/South Side
6:00 PM
HPB

20
Girls Basketball
North Side - Homestead
6:00 PM
Homestead


Boys Basketball
North Side - Homestead
7:30 PM
Homestead High School

21
Wrestling
Summit Athletic Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Snider

2223
Gymnastics
North Side at Wayne
6:30 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
North Side - Leo
7:30 PM
North Side

24
Girls Basketball
North Side - Carroll
7:30 PM
Carroll

252627
Girls Basketball
North Side - Concordia
6:00 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
North Side - Concordia
7:30 PM
North Side

28
2930311234
Boys Basketball
North Side - Indianapolis Lawrence North
4:30 PM
North Side

Jan 24 Tue
Girls Basketball North Side - Carroll
7:30 PM Carroll
Jan 27 Fri
Girls Basketball North Side - Concordia
6:00 PM North Side
Boys Basketball North Side - Concordia
7:30 PM North Side
Feb 04 Sat
Boys Basketball North Side - Indianapolis Lawrence North
4:30 PM North Side
Feb 06 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving North Side - East Noble
Cancelled East Noble
Feb 07 Tue
Boys Basketball North Side - Carroll
Feb 08 Wed
Gymnastics North Side at Snider
6:30 PM Snider
Feb 10 Fri
Boys Basketball North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM North Side
Feb 17 Fri
Boys Basketball North Side - Bishop Luers
Feb 21 Tue
Gymnastics North Side at Carroll
6:30 PM Carroll
Get Started