Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
Wrestling
North Side -
9:00 AM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Basketball
North Side - Richmond
1:30 PM
Richmond

5678
Wrestling
North Side - South Side
6:00 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
North Side - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Huntington North

9
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side - Concordia
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
North Side - Canterbury
7:30 PM
North Side

View All
10
Girls Basketball
North Side - Wayne
6:00 PM
Wayne


Boys Basketball
North Side - Wayne
7:45 PM
Wayne

11
Wrestling
North Side - West Noble
9:00 AM
West Noble

1213
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

14
Girls Basketball
North Side - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Basketball
North Side - Culver Academies
7:30 PM
North Side

1516
Wrestling
North Side - Wayne
Cancelled
North Side

17
Girls Basketball
North Side - Northrop
6:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Basketball
North Side - Northrop
7:45 PM
Northrop

18
Wrestling
North Side -
9:00 AM
Goshen


Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
4:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
4:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
192021
Wrestling
North Side - Alexandria-Monroe
6:00 PM
Alexandria-Monroe

2223
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:15 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

24
Girls Basketball
North Side - Homestead
6:00 PM
North Side


Boys Basketball
North Side - Homestead
7:30 PM
North Side

25
Wrestling
North Side -
9:00 AM
Snider

2627
Boys Basketball
North Side - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo

28
Girls Basketball
North Side - Carroll
7:30 PM
North Side

293031
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
5:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Girls Basketball
North Side - Concordia
6:00 PM
Concordia


Boys Basketball
North Side - Concordia
7:30 PM
Concordia

View All
1
Wrestling
North Side -
9:00 AM
New Haven

234
Girls Basketball
North Side - Northrop
6:00 PM
East Noble

56
Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
6:00 PM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

78
Wrestling
North Side -
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Swimming and Diving
North Side -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium


Boys Swimming and Diving
North Side -
9:00 AM
Helen P. Brown Natatorium

View All
Jan 21 Tue
Wrestling North Side - Alexandria-Monroe
Jan 23 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving North Side -
Boys Swimming and Diving North Side -
Jan 24 Fri
Girls Basketball North Side - Homestead
6:00 PM North Side
Boys Basketball North Side - Homestead
7:30 PM North Side
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling North Side -
9:00 AM Snider
Jan 27 Mon
Boys Basketball North Side - Leo
7:30 PM Leo
Jan 28 Tue
Girls Basketball North Side - Carroll
7:30 PM North Side
Jan 31 Fri
Girls Swimming and Diving North Side -
Boys Swimming and Diving North Side -
Girls Basketball North Side - Concordia
6:00 PM Concordia
Boys Basketball North Side - Concordia
7:30 PM Concordia
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling North Side -
9:00 AM New Haven
Feb 04 Tue
Girls Basketball North Side - Northrop
6:00 PM East Noble
Feb 06 Thu
Girls Swimming and Diving North Side -
Boys Swimming and Diving North Side -
Feb 08 Sat
Wrestling North Side -
9:00 AM Carroll
Girls Swimming and Diving North Side -
Boys Swimming and Diving North Side -
Feb 10 Mon
Boys Swimming and Diving North Side - East Noble
6:15 PM
Feb 11 Tue
Boys Basketball North Side - Carroll
7:30 PM North Side
Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball North Side - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Get Started