Sports
Network
School A-Z List
Sports A-Z List
Antwerp
Eastside
Montpelier
Prairie Heights
Wawasee
Blackhawk Christian
Edon
New Haven
Snider
Wayne
Bryan
Heritage
North Central
South Side
Wayne Trace
Churubusco
Huntington North
North Side
Southwood
West Noble
Concordia
Lakeland
Northfield
Stryker
Whitko
East Noble
Leo
Northrop
Wabash
Woodlan
East Noble PSM
Manchester
Club Sports
Club Sports
Baseball
Football
Hockey
Soccer
Volleyball
Basketball
Sports News
Calendar
Resources
Parkview Health
Parkview Sports Medicine
Contact Us
Home
/
Sports Network
/ Calendar
Sports Network Calendar
All Schools
Antwerp
Blackhawk Christian
Bryan
Churubusco
Concordia
East Noble
East Noble PSM
Eastside
Edon
Heritage
Huntington North
Lakeland
Leo
Manchester
Montpelier
New Haven
North Central
North Side
Northfield
Northrop
Prairie Heights
Snider
South Side
Southwood
Stryker
Wabash
Wawasee
Wayne
Wayne Trace
West Noble
Whitko
Woodlan
All Sports
Football
Volleyball
Golf
Cross Country
Boys Soccer
Boys Tennis
Boys Basketball
Wrestling
Gymnastics
Swimming and Diving
Baseball
Boys Track and Field
Girls Track and Field
Boys Golf
Girls Golf
Boys Cross Country
Girls Cross Country
Girls Soccer
Girls Basketball
Girls Tennis
Softball
Girls Swimming and Diving
Boys Swimming and Diving
Unified Track and Field
Calendar View
List View
<
September 2021
>
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
30
31
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Blackhawk Christian PSM
5:00 PM
Kreager Park
1
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Bishop Luers
4:30 PM
Swinney Park
2
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Leo PSM
4:30 PM
Leo
3
4
5
6
7
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Columbia City
5:00 PM
New Haven
8
9
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Huntington North
5:00 PM
New Haven
10
11
12
13
14
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Norwell
5:00 PM
New Haven
15
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - South Side
5:15 PM
South Side
16
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - DeKalb
4:30 PM
New Haven
17
18
19
20
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Carroll
5:00 PM
New Haven
21
22
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Wayne
5:15 PM
New Haven
23
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Bellmont
4:30 PM
Bellmont
24
25
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Wabash Invitational
10:00 AM
Honeywell Park Tennis Center
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - East Noble PSM
4:30 PM
East Noble
26
27
28
29
30
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Concordia PSM
5:15 PM
Concordia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sep
23
Thu
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Bellmont
4:30 PM
Bellmont
View Game Details
Sep
25
Sat
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Wabash Invitational
10:00 AM
Honeywell Park Tennis Center
View Game Details
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - East Noble PSM
4:30 PM
East Noble
View Game Details
Sep
30
Thu
Boys Tennis
New Haven PSM - Concordia PSM
5:15 PM
Concordia
View Game Details
Get Started