Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<September 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30311
Girls Golf
Bellmont at New Haven
4:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Angola
Cancelled
Angola


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
5:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Leo
5:30 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
New Haven - Canterbury
6:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo

View All
2
Girls Golf
New Haven at Canterbury
Cancelled
Canterbury


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Bishop Luers
4:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Wayne
5:30 PM
Wayne

View All
3
Girls Golf
East Noble at New Haven
4:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Leo
4:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - North Side
Cancelled
Kreager Park


Volleyball
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
New Haven

View All
4
Football
New Haven - DeKalb
Cancelled
DeKalb


Football
New Haven - Pioneer
7:30 PM
Pioneer

5
Volleyball
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
9:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
New Haven - Hamilton
11:00 AM
New Haven


Volleyball
New Haven - Eastside
12:00 PM
Garrett


Volleyball
New Haven - Garrett
2:00 PM
Garrett

View All
678
Girls Golf
New Haven at Huntington North
4:30 PM
Cleark Creek Golf Course


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Columbia City


Boys Soccer
New Haven - South Adams
Cancelled
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - South Adams
5:30 PM
South Adams


Volleyball
New Haven - Wayne
6:30 PM
New Haven

View All
9
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Norwell
5:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell

10
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Volleyball
New Haven - Adams Central
6:30 PM
New Haven

11
Football
New Haven - Leo
7:00 PM
New Haven

12
Girls Cross Country
IWU Wildcat Classic
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan Cross Country Course


Boys Cross Country
IWU Wildcat Classic
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Girls Golf
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Cross Creek Golf Club

View All
1314
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Columbia City
5:00 PM
New Haven

15
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Norwell
9:00 AM
Norwell


Girls Golf
New Haven at South Adams
4:30 PM
South Adams


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Heritage
5:00 PM
Heritage

View All
16
Girls Golf
Concordia at New Haven
4:00 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Heritage
5:30 PM
New Haven

17
Boys Tennis
New Haven - DeKalb
4:30 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
New Haven - Bellmont
6:00 PM
Bellmont

18
Football
New Haven - Norwell
7:00 PM
Norwell

19
Volleyball
New Haven - Leo Invitational
Cancelled
Leo


Girls Cross Country
Fayetteville-Perry (OH) Invitational
Cancelled
Fayetteville-Perry


Boys Cross Country
Fayetteville-Perry (OH) Invitational
Cancelled
Fayetteville-Perry


Girls Golf
Norwell Sectional 11 Championships
10:00 AM
Timberridge Golf Club


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Woodlan
12:00 PM
Woodlan


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan

View All
2021
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Bellmont
5:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Carroll
5:00 PM
Carroll


Volleyball
New Haven - Heritage
7:00 PM
New Haven

View All
22
Boys Tennis
New Haven - East Noble
4:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Columbia City
5:00 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
New Haven - Leo
6:00 PM
Leo

View All
23
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Angola
5:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Wayne
5:15 PM
Wayne


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Angola
5:30 PM
New Haven

View All
24
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Bellmont
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
New Haven - Columbia City
6:00 PM
New Haven

View All
25
Football
New Haven - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City

26
Girls Soccer
New Haven - Heritage
8:00 AM
Heritage


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Boys AA Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic - Girls AA Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Wabash Invitational
10:00 AM
New Haven

View All
2728
Boys Soccer
New Haven - East Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
New Haven - East Noble
5:00 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
New Haven - Bluffton
6:00 PM
New Haven

View All
29
Volleyball
New Haven - Huntington North
6:00 PM
New Haven

30
Boys Tennis
New Haven - South Side
4:15 PM
Concordia


Boys Soccer
New Haven - North Side
5:30 PM
New Haven

1
Volleyball
New Haven - Norwell
6:00 PM
New Haven

2
Football
New Haven - Bellmont
7:00 PM
New Haven

3
Girls Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington North

45
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Columbia City
5:15 PM
Columbia City


Volleyball
New Haven - South Adams
6:00 PM
South Adams

6
Volleyball
New Haven - DeKalb
6:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Norwell
6:00 PM
New Haven

78
Volleyball
New Haven - East Noble
6:00 PM
East Noble

9
Football
New Haven - East Noble
7:00 PM
New Haven

10
Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Sectional 13 Championships
10:30 AM
Bellmont


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Sectional 13 Championships
11:15 AM
Bellmont

Sep 21 Mon
Boys Soccer New Haven - Bellmont
5:00 PM Bellmont
Girls Soccer New Haven - Bellmont
5:00 PM New Haven
Boys Tennis New Haven - Carroll
5:00 PM Carroll
Volleyball New Haven - Heritage
7:00 PM New Haven
Sep 22 Tue
Boys Tennis New Haven - East Noble
4:30 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer New Haven - Columbia City
5:00 PM New Haven
Volleyball New Haven - Leo
6:00 PM Leo
Sep 23 Wed
Boys Soccer New Haven - Angola
5:00 PM New Haven
Boys Tennis New Haven - Wayne
5:15 PM Wayne
Girls Soccer New Haven - Angola
5:30 PM New Haven
Sep 24 Thu
Boys Tennis New Haven - Bellmont
4:30 PM New Haven
Boys Soccer New Haven - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM New Haven
Volleyball New Haven - Columbia City
6:00 PM New Haven
Sep 25 Fri
Football New Haven - Columbia City
7:00 PM Columbia City
Sep 26 Sat
Girls Soccer New Haven - Heritage
8:00 AM Heritage
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic - Boys AA Division
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - Girls AA Division
Boys Tennis New Haven - Wabash Invitational
10:00 AM New Haven
Sep 28 Mon
Boys Soccer New Haven - East Noble
5:00 PM East Noble
Girls Soccer New Haven - East Noble
5:00 PM New Haven
Volleyball New Haven - Bluffton
6:00 PM New Haven
Sep 29 Tue
Volleyball New Haven - Huntington North
6:00 PM New Haven
Sep 30 Wed
Boys Tennis New Haven - South Side
4:15 PM Concordia
Boys Soccer New Haven - North Side
5:30 PM New Haven
Oct 01 Thu
Volleyball New Haven - Norwell
6:00 PM New Haven
Oct 02 Fri
Football New Haven - Bellmont
7:00 PM New Haven
Oct 03 Sat
Girls Cross Country Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM Huntington North
Boys Cross Country Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM Huntington North
Oct 05 Mon
Boys Soccer New Haven - Columbia City
5:15 PM Columbia City
Volleyball New Haven - South Adams
6:00 PM South Adams
Oct 06 Tue
Volleyball New Haven - DeKalb
6:00 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer New Haven - Norwell
6:00 PM New Haven
Oct 08 Thu
Volleyball New Haven - East Noble
6:00 PM East Noble
Oct 09 Fri
Football New Haven - East Noble
7:00 PM New Haven
Oct 10 Sat
Girls Cross Country Bellmont Sectional 13 Championships
10:30 AM Bellmont
Boys Cross Country Bellmont Sectional 13 Championships
11:15 AM Bellmont
Oct 15 Thu
Volleyball New Haven - Huntington North
6:00 PM South Side
Oct 16 Fri
Football New Haven - Huntington North
Oct 17 Sat
Girls Cross Country Marion Regional 7 Championships
Boys Cross Country Marion Regional 7 Championships
Volleyball New Haven - Wayne
11:00 AM South Side
Volleyball New Haven - Homestead
7:00 PM South Side
Get Started