Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Huntington North
5:00 PM
New Haven

27
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Canterbury
4:30 PM
Canterbury


Girls Golf
New Haven - Norwell
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
New Haven - Angola
6:00 PM
New Haven

View All
28
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Concordia
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium

29
Girls Golf
New Haven - Columbia City
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Soccer
New Haven - DeKalb
5:00 PM
DeKalb


Girls Soccer
New Haven - DeKalb
5:00 PM
DeKalb


Boys Tennis
New Haven - South Adams
5:00 PM
New Haven

View All
30
Football
New Haven - Mississinewa
7:00 PM
Mississinewa

31
Boys Cross Country
Columbia Grove Invitational
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove


Girls Cross Country
Columbus Grove Invitational
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove

123
Girls Golf
New Haven - Bellmont
4:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Leo
5:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
New Haven - Canterbury High School
6:00 PM
Canterbury High School

View All
4
Girls Golf
New Haven - Canterbury
4:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Bishop Luers
4:30 PM
Swinney Park


Girls Golf
New Haven - North Side
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Wayne
5:30 PM
New Haven

View All
5
Girls Golf
New Haven -
9:00 AM



Boys Tennis
New Haven - Leo
4:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
New Haven - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Volleyball
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
7:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
6
Football
New Haven - DeKalb
7:00 PM
New Haven

7
Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Volleyball
New Haven - Garrett
9:00 AM
Garrett


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Volleyball
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
New Haven - Eastside
10:30 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
New Haven - Whitko
11:00 AM
Garrett

View All
8910
Girls Golf
New Haven - Huntington North
4:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - South Adams
5:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Columbia City
5:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Soccer
New Haven - South Adams
5:30 PM
South Adams


Volleyball
New Haven - Wayne
6:00 PM
Wayne

View All
11
Girls Soccer
New Haven - Norwell
5:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
New Haven - South Side
5:15 PM
South Side

12
Girls Golf
New Haven - Woodlan
4:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Norwell
5:00 PM
Norwell


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Huntington North
5:00 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
New Haven - Adams Central
6:00 PM
Adams Central

View All
13
Football
New Haven - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo

14
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Homestead JV Invite
9:00 AM
Homestead


Boys Cross Country
Fayetteville-Perry Invitational
9:30 AM
Fayetteville-Perry High School


Girls Cross Country
Fayetteville-Perry Invitational
9:30 AM
Fayetteville-Perry High School


Girls Golf
New Haven -
10:00 AM
Cross Creek Golf Course

View All
1516
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Columbia City


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Columbia City
5:00 PM
New Haven

17
Girls Golf
New Haven - South Adams
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Norwell
5:00 PM
Norwell

18
Girls Golf
New Haven - Concordia
4:00 PM
Concordia


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage

19
Boys Tennis
New Haven - DeKalb
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Concordia
5:00 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
New Haven - Bellmont
6:00 PM
New Haven

View All
20
Football
New Haven - Norwell
7:00 PM
New Haven

21
Volleyball
New Haven - Leo Invitational
8:00 AM
Leo


Girls Golf
New Haven -
9:00 AM
Timber Ridge


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Woodlan
10:00 AM
New Haven


Boys Cross Country
Widewater Invitational
10:30 AM
Liberty Center High School


Girls Cross Country
Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
10:30 AM
Widewater Retreat Center


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Woodlan
12:00 PM
New Haven

View All
2223
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Bellmont
5:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Carroll
5:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Heritage
5:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
New Haven - Heritage
6:00 PM
Heritage


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Bellmont
6:30 PM
Bellmont

View All
24
Boys Tennis
New Haven - East Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
New Haven - Leo
6:00 PM
New Haven

25
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Wayne
5:15 PM
New Haven

View All
26
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Bellmont
4:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Volleyball
New Haven - Columbia City
6:15 PM
Columbia City

View All
27
Football
New Haven - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City

28
Volleyball
New Haven - Cougar Challenge Tournament
8:00 AM
Greenfield-Central


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Wabash
10:00 AM
Wabash

View All
2930
Boys Soccer
New Haven - East Noble
5:00 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Soccer
New Haven - East Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
New Haven - Bluffton
6:00 PM
New Haven

View All
1
Volleyball
New Haven - Huntington North
6:00 PM
Huntington North

23
Volleyball
New Haven - Norwell
6:00 PM
Norwell

4
Football
New Haven - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Bellmont

5
Boys Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington North High School


Girls Cross Country
Northeast 8 Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University

Sep 12 Thu
Girls Golf New Haven - Woodlan
Boys Soccer New Haven - Norwell
5:00 PM Norwell
Boys Tennis New Haven - Huntington North
5:00 PM New Haven
Volleyball New Haven - Adams Central
6:00 PM Adams Central
Sep 13 Fri
Football New Haven - Leo
7:00 PM Leo
Sep 14 Sat
Boys Tennis New Haven - Homestead JV Invite
9:00 AM Homestead
Boys Cross Country Fayetteville-Perry Invitational
Girls Cross Country Fayetteville-Perry Invitational
Girls Golf New Haven -
Sep 16 Mon
Boys Soccer New Haven - Columbia City
5:00 PM Columbia City
Girls Soccer New Haven - Columbia City
5:00 PM New Haven
Sep 17 Tue
Girls Golf New Haven - South Adams
4:30 PM New Haven
Boys Tennis New Haven - Norwell
5:00 PM Norwell
Sep 18 Wed
Girls Golf New Haven - Concordia
4:00 PM Concordia
Girls Soccer New Haven - Heritage
5:30 PM Heritage
Sep 19 Thu
Boys Tennis New Haven - DeKalb
4:30 PM New Haven
Boys Soccer New Haven - Concordia
5:00 PM New Haven
Volleyball New Haven - Bellmont
6:00 PM New Haven
Sep 20 Fri
Football New Haven - Norwell
7:00 PM New Haven
Sep 21 Sat
Volleyball New Haven - Leo Invitational
8:00 AM Leo
Girls Golf New Haven -
9:00 AM Timber Ridge
Girls Soccer New Haven - Woodlan
10:00 AM New Haven
Boys Cross Country Widewater Invitational
Girls Cross Country Liberty Center Widewater Invitational
Boys Soccer New Haven - Woodlan
12:00 PM New Haven
Sep 23 Mon
Boys Soccer New Haven - Bellmont
5:00 PM New Haven
Boys Tennis New Haven - Carroll
5:00 PM New Haven
Boys Soccer New Haven - Heritage
5:00 PM New Haven
Boys Tennis New Haven - Northrop
5:15 PM Northrop
Volleyball New Haven - Heritage
6:00 PM Heritage
Girls Soccer New Haven - Bellmont
6:30 PM Bellmont
Sep 24 Tue
Boys Tennis New Haven - East Noble
4:30 PM East Noble
Volleyball New Haven - Leo
6:00 PM New Haven
Sep 25 Wed
Boys Soccer New Haven - Angola
5:00 PM Angola
Girls Soccer New Haven - Angola
5:00 PM Angola
Boys Tennis New Haven - Wayne
5:15 PM New Haven
Sep 26 Thu
Boys Tennis New Haven - Bellmont
4:30 PM Bellmont
Boys Soccer New Haven - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM Lakewood Park Christian
Volleyball New Haven - Columbia City
6:15 PM Columbia City
Sep 27 Fri
Football New Haven - Columbia City
7:00 PM Columbia City
Sep 28 Sat
Volleyball New Haven - Cougar Challenge Tournament
8:00 AM Greenfield-Central
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic
Boys Tennis New Haven - Wabash
10:00 AM Wabash
Sep 30 Mon
Boys Soccer New Haven - East Noble
5:00 PM Kreager Park
Girls Soccer New Haven - East Noble
5:00 PM East Noble
Volleyball New Haven - Bluffton
6:00 PM New Haven
Oct 01 Tue
Volleyball New Haven - Huntington North
6:00 PM Huntington North
Oct 03 Thu
Volleyball New Haven - Norwell
6:00 PM Norwell
Oct 04 Fri
Football New Haven - Bellmont
7:00 PM Bellmont
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northeast 8 Conference Championships
Girls Cross Country Northeast 8 Corner Conference Championships
Oct 07 Mon
Volleyball New Haven - South Adams
6:00 PM New Haven
Oct 08 Tue
Volleyball New Haven - DeKalb
6:00 PM DeKalb
Get Started