Sports Network Calendar

<August 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
25262728293031
1234567
89
Girls Golf
New Haven vs Bishop Luers
10:00 AM
New Haven

10
Girls Golf
DeKalb vs New Haven
5:00 PM
New Haven

1112
Girls Golf
Garrett vs New Haven vs Snider
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek


Volleyball
New Haven - Heritage (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM
Heritage

1314
Girls Golf
Concordia Invitational
8:30 AM
Foster Park Golf Course


Boys Cross Country
Norwell Bob Dahl Invitational
9:00 AM
Norwell


Girls Cross Country
Norwell Bob Dahl Invitational
9:00 AM
Norwell


Volleyball
New Haven - North Judson San Pierre
10:00 AM
Winamac Community High School


Volleyball
New Haven - LaCrosse
11:00 AM
Winamac


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Woodlan (Scrimmage)
12:00 PM
Woodlan


Volleyball
New Haven - North White
12:30 PM
Winamac


Volleyball
New Haven - Kouts
4:00 PM
Winamac

View All
1516
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Snider
5:15 PM
New Haven


Girls Golf
New Haven vs North Side
5:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian

View All
17
Volleyball
New Haven - Woodlan
6:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Eastside
Cancelled
Eastside Jr-Sr HS

18
Girls Soccer
New Haven - Northrop
5:30 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
New Haven - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
New Haven

19
Girls Golf
New Haven vs Leo
4:30 PM
Bridgewater Golf Course


Girls Soccer
New Haven - South Side
5:30 PM
South Side


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Heritage
6:30 PM
New Haven

View All
20
Football
New Haven - Garrett
7:00 PM
New Haven

21
Girls Golf
New Haven Bulldog Invitational
7:30 AM
Whispering Creek Golf Course


Boys Tennis
New Haven -
8:00 AM
Swinney Park


Boys Cross Country
Monroe Central Invitational
9:00 AM
Monroe Central HS


Girls Cross Country
Monroe Central Invitational
9:00 AM
Monroe Central Jr-Sr HS

View All
2223
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Huntington North
5:30 PM
New Haven

24
Girls Golf
New Haven HS vs Norwell HS
4:30 PM
Whispering Creek GC


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Canterbury
4:30 PM
Canterbury


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Concordia
5:00 PM
New Haven High School


Volleyball
New Haven - Angola
6:00 PM
New Haven

View All
25
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Concordia
4:30 PM
Concordia


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Invitational
5:30 PM
Bellmont High School


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Invite
5:30 PM
Bellmont HS


Volleyball
New Haven - North Side
6:00 PM
New Haven

View All
26
Girls Golf
Columbia City HS vs New Haven
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
New Haven - South Adams
5:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Golf
Bishop Dwenger vs New Haven vs Snider vs Wayne
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek GC


Boys Soccer
New Haven - DeKalb HS
6:30 PM
DeKalb HS

View All
27
Football
New Haven - Eastbrook
7:00 PM
New Haven

28
Boys Cross Country
Celina Rotary Invitational - Division II
9:00 AM
Wright State University - Lake Campus


Girls Cross Country
Celina Rotary Invitational - Division II
9:00 AM
Wright State University Lake Campus

2930
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Leo
7:00 PM
Leo

31
Girls Golf
Bellmont HS vs New Haven HS
4:30 PM
Bellmont HS


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM
Kreager Park


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Leo
5:30 PM
New Haven HS


Volleyball
New Haven - Canterbury
6:00 PM
Canterbury High School

View All
1
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Bishop Luers
4:30 PM
Swinney Park


Girls Golf
East Noble vs New Haven
5:00 PM
East Noble HS


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Wayne
5:30 PM
New Haven High School

View All
2
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Leo
4:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
New Haven - North Side
5:30 PM
New Haven HS


Volleyball
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
6:00 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Huntington North HS
7:00 PM
Huntington North HS

View All
3
Football
New Haven - DeKalb
7:00 PM
New Haven

4
Volleyball
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
9:00 AM
Garrett HS


Girls Cross Country
Ostego Invitational
9:00 AM
Ostego


Boys Cross Country
Otsego Invitational
9:40 AM
Otsego


Volleyball
New Haven - Hamilton
10:15 AM
Garrett High School


Volleyball
New Haven - Garrett
1:30 PM
Garrett


Volleyball
New Haven - Whitko
11:30 PM
Garrett

View All
Aug 09 Mon
Girls Golf New Haven vs Bishop Luers
10:00 AM New Haven
Aug 10 Tue
Girls Golf DeKalb vs New Haven
5:00 PM New Haven
Aug 12 Thu
Girls Golf Garrett vs New Haven vs Snider
Volleyball New Haven - Heritage (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM Heritage
Aug 14 Sat
Girls Golf Concordia Invitational
Boys Cross Country Norwell Bob Dahl Invitational
9:00 AM Norwell
Girls Cross Country Norwell Bob Dahl Invitational
9:00 AM Norwell
Volleyball New Haven - North Judson San Pierre
Volleyball New Haven - LaCrosse
11:00 AM Winamac
Boys Soccer New Haven - Woodlan (Scrimmage)
12:00 PM Woodlan
Volleyball New Haven - North White
12:30 PM Winamac
Volleyball New Haven - Kouts
4:00 PM Winamac
Aug 16 Mon
Boys Tennis New Haven - Snider
5:15 PM New Haven
Girls Golf New Haven vs North Side
5:30 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer New Haven - Lakewood Park Christian
Aug 17 Tue
Volleyball New Haven - Woodlan
6:00 PM New Haven
Boys Soccer New Haven - Eastside
Cancelled Eastside Jr-Sr HS
Aug 18 Wed
Girls Soccer New Haven - Northrop
5:30 PM New Haven
Volleyball New Haven - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM New Haven
Aug 19 Thu
Girls Golf New Haven vs Leo
Girls Soccer New Haven - South Side
5:30 PM South Side
Boys Soccer New Haven - Heritage
6:30 PM New Haven
Aug 20 Fri
Football New Haven - Garrett
7:00 PM New Haven
Aug 21 Sat
Girls Golf New Haven Bulldog Invitational
Boys Tennis New Haven -
8:00 AM Swinney Park
Boys Cross Country Monroe Central Invitational
Girls Cross Country Monroe Central Invitational
Aug 23 Mon
Boys Tennis New Haven - Northrop
5:15 PM Northrop
Girls Soccer New Haven - Huntington North
5:30 PM New Haven
Aug 24 Tue
Girls Golf New Haven HS vs Norwell HS
Boys Tennis New Haven - Canterbury
4:30 PM Canterbury
Boys Soccer New Haven - Concordia
Volleyball New Haven - Angola
6:00 PM New Haven
Aug 25 Wed
Boys Tennis New Haven - Concordia
4:30 PM Concordia
Boys Cross Country Bellmont Invitational
Girls Cross Country Bellmont Invite
5:30 PM Bellmont HS
Volleyball New Haven - North Side
6:00 PM New Haven
Aug 26 Thu
Girls Golf Columbia City HS vs New Haven
4:30 PM New Haven
Boys Tennis New Haven - South Adams
5:00 PM New Haven
Girls Golf Bishop Dwenger vs New Haven vs Snider vs Wayne
Boys Soccer New Haven - DeKalb HS
6:30 PM DeKalb HS
Aug 27 Fri
Football New Haven - Eastbrook
7:00 PM New Haven
Aug 28 Sat
Boys Cross Country Celina Rotary Invitational - Division II
9:00 AM Wright State University - Lake Campus
Girls Cross Country Celina Rotary Invitational - Division II
9:00 AM Wright State University Lake Campus
Aug 30 Mon
Boys Soccer New Haven - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer New Haven - Leo
7:00 PM Leo
Aug 31 Tue
Girls Golf Bellmont HS vs New Haven HS
4:30 PM Bellmont HS
Boys Tennis New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM Kreager Park
Boys Soccer New Haven - Leo
5:30 PM New Haven HS
Volleyball New Haven - Canterbury
Get Started