Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45678910
1112
Girls Golf
New Haven - Bishop Luers
10:00 AM
New Haven

1314151617
Boys Cross Country
Norwell Invitational
9:00 AM
Norwell


Girls Cross Country
Norwell Invitational
9:00 AM
Norwell


Girls Golf
New Haven -
9:00 AM
Concordia


Volleyball
New Haven - North Side
11:00 AM
New Haven

View All
1819
Girls Soccer
New Haven - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Snider
5:15 PM
New Haven

20
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
New Haven - Woodlan
6:00 PM
New Haven

21
Girls Golf
New Haven - DeKalb
5:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Northrop
5:30 PM
New Haven

22
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Heritage
5:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - South Side
6:00 PM
South Side Annex

23
Football
New Haven - South Bend Riley
7:00 PM
South Bend Riley

24
Girls Golf
New Haven - Concordia
7:30 AM
New Haven


Girls Golf
New Haven - Northrop
7:30 AM
Whispering Creek


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Wayne/South Side
8:00 AM
Swinney Park


Boys Cross Country
Monroe Central Meister Family Memorial Run
9:00 AM
Monroe Central


Girls Cross Country
Monroe Central Invitational
9:00 AM
Monroe Central


Girls Golf
New Haven - Heritage
7:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Golf
New Haven - Woodlan
7:30 PM
New Haven (Whispering Creek Golf Club)

View All
2526
Boys Soccer
New Haven - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Huntington North
5:00 PM
New Haven

27
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Canterbury
4:30 PM
Canterbury


Girls Golf
New Haven - Norwell
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Volleyball
New Haven - Angola
6:00 PM
New Haven

View All
28
Boys Tennis
New Haven - Concordia
4:30 PM
Zollner Stadium

29
Girls Golf
New Haven - Columbia City
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Soccer
New Haven - DeKalb
5:00 PM
DeKalb


Girls Soccer
New Haven - DeKalb
5:00 PM
DeKalb


Boys Tennis
New Haven - South Adams
5:00 PM
New Haven

View All
30
Football
New Haven - Mississinewa
7:00 PM
Mississinewa

31
Boys Cross Country
Columbia Grove Invitational
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove


Girls Cross Country
Columbus Grove Invitational
9:00 AM
Columbus Grove

123
Girls Golf
New Haven - Bellmont
4:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Boys Soccer
New Haven - Leo
5:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
New Haven - Canterbury High School
6:00 PM
Canterbury High School

View All
4
Girls Golf
New Haven - Canterbury
4:00 PM
New Haven


Boys Tennis
New Haven - Bishop Luers
4:30 PM
Swinney Park


Girls Golf
New Haven - North Side
5:30 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Girls Soccer
New Haven - Wayne
5:30 PM
New Haven

View All
5
Girls Golf
New Haven -
9:00 AM



Boys Tennis
New Haven - Leo
4:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
New Haven - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side


Volleyball
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
7:15 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
6
Football
New Haven - DeKalb
7:00 PM
New Haven

7
Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Volleyball
New Haven - Garrett
9:00 AM
Garrett


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University


Volleyball
New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
New Haven - Eastside
10:30 AM
Garrett


Volleyball
New Haven - Whitko
11:00 AM
Garrett

View All
Aug 17 Sat
Boys Cross Country Norwell Invitational
9:00 AM Norwell
Girls Cross Country Norwell Invitational
9:00 AM Norwell
Girls Golf New Haven -
9:00 AM Concordia
Volleyball New Haven - North Side
11:00 AM New Haven
Aug 19 Mon
Girls Soccer New Haven - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM Lakewood Park Christian
Boys Tennis New Haven - Snider
5:15 PM New Haven
Aug 20 Tue
Boys Soccer New Haven - Eastside
5:00 PM Eastside
Volleyball New Haven - Woodlan
6:00 PM New Haven
Aug 21 Wed
Girls Golf New Haven - DeKalb
5:00 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer New Haven - Northrop
5:30 PM New Haven
Aug 22 Thu
Boys Soccer New Haven - Heritage
5:00 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer New Haven - South Side
6:00 PM South Side Annex
Aug 23 Fri
Football New Haven - South Bend Riley
7:00 PM South Bend Riley
Aug 24 Sat
Girls Golf New Haven - Concordia
7:30 AM New Haven
Girls Golf New Haven - Northrop
Boys Tennis New Haven - Wayne/South Side
8:00 AM Swinney Park
Boys Cross Country Monroe Central Meister Family Memorial Run
9:00 AM Monroe Central
Girls Cross Country Monroe Central Invitational
Girls Golf New Haven - Heritage
7:30 PM New Haven
Girls Golf New Haven - Woodlan
Aug 26 Mon
Boys Soccer New Haven - Huntington North
5:00 PM Huntington North
Girls Soccer New Haven - Huntington North
5:00 PM New Haven
Aug 27 Tue
Boys Tennis New Haven - Canterbury
4:30 PM Canterbury
Girls Golf New Haven - Norwell
4:30 PM New Haven
Boys Cross Country Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM Bellmont
Girls Cross Country Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM Bellmont
Volleyball New Haven - Angola
6:00 PM New Haven
Aug 28 Wed
Boys Tennis New Haven - Concordia
4:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Aug 29 Thu
Girls Golf New Haven - Columbia City
4:30 PM New Haven
Boys Soccer New Haven - DeKalb
5:00 PM DeKalb
Girls Soccer New Haven - DeKalb
5:00 PM DeKalb
Boys Tennis New Haven - South Adams
5:00 PM New Haven
Aug 30 Fri
Football New Haven - Mississinewa
7:00 PM Mississinewa
Aug 31 Sat
Boys Cross Country Columbia Grove Invitational
9:00 AM Columbus Grove
Girls Cross Country Columbus Grove Invitational
9:00 AM Columbus Grove
Sep 03 Tue
Girls Golf New Haven - Bellmont
4:30 PM Bellmont
Boys Tennis New Haven - Angola
5:00 PM Angola
Boys Soccer New Haven - Leo
5:30 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer New Haven - Leo
5:30 PM Leo
Volleyball New Haven - Canterbury High School
6:00 PM Canterbury High School
Sep 04 Wed
Girls Golf New Haven - Canterbury
4:00 PM New Haven
Boys Tennis New Haven - Bishop Luers
4:30 PM Swinney Park
Girls Golf New Haven - North Side
5:30 PM Whispering Creek Golf Club
Girls Soccer New Haven - Wayne
5:30 PM New Haven
Sep 05 Thu
Girls Golf New Haven -
9:00 AM
Boys Tennis New Haven - Leo
4:30 PM Leo
Girls Soccer New Haven - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Volleyball New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
Sep 06 Fri
Football New Haven - DeKalb
7:00 PM New Haven
Sep 07 Sat
Boys Cross Country Marion Invitational
Volleyball New Haven - Garrett
9:00 AM Garrett
Girls Cross Country Marion Invitational
9:00 AM Indiana Wesleyan University
Volleyball New Haven - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM Garrett
Volleyball New Haven - Eastside
10:30 AM Garrett
Volleyball New Haven - Whitko
11:00 AM Garrett
Sep 10 Tue
Girls Golf New Haven - Huntington North
4:30 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer New Haven - South Adams
5:00 PM New Haven
Boys Tennis New Haven - Columbia City
5:00 PM New Haven
Girls Soccer New Haven - South Adams
5:30 PM South Adams
Volleyball New Haven - Wayne
6:00 PM Wayne
Sep 11 Wed
Girls Soccer New Haven - Norwell
5:00 PM New Haven
Boys Tennis New Haven - South Side
5:15 PM South Side
Get Started