Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
Wrestling
North Montgomery Holiday Duals
9:00 AM
North Montgomery

29
Boys Basketball
New Haven - Fishers
10:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Merrillville
3:00 PM
Huntington North


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Lake Central
4:00 PM
Huntington North

View All
30311
234
Boys Basketball
New Haven - Snider
7:30 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Canterbury
7:30 PM
New Haven

56
Wrestling
DeKalb at New Haven
6:30 PM
New Haven

7
Girls Basketball
New Haven - DeKalb
7:45 PM
New Haven

8
Wrestling
New Haven Bill Kerbel Invitational
8:30 AM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
New Haven - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

91011
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Bishop Luers
7:00 PM
New Haven

1213
Wrestling
New Haven at East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble

14
Boys Basketball
New Haven - Leo
7:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Leo
7:30 PM
New Haven

15
Wrestling
Woodlan Invitational
9:30 AM
Woodlan


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Carroll
7:30 PM
Carroll

16171819
Wrestling
Snider JV Invitational
5:30 PM
Snider


Girls Basketball
New Haven - Heritage
7:30 PM
Heritage

20
Wrestling
Bellmont JV Invitational
5:30 PM
Bellmont

21
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Norwell
7:30 PM
New Haven

22
Wrestling
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Columbia City


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Norwell
7:45 PM
Norwell

2324
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Angola
Cancelled
Angola

25
Wrestling
JV Triple Dual
6:00 PM
Huntington North


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Concordia
7:30 PM
New Haven

262728
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Columbia City
7:30 PM
New Haven

29
Wrestling
New Haven Sectional Championships
8:00 AM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Columbia City
7:30 PM
Columbia City

30311
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Columbia City
6:00 PM
Huntington North

2345
Wrestling
Carroll Regional
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Huntington North
2:30 PM
Huntington North

Jan 24 Mon
Girls Basketball New Haven - Angola
Cancelled Angola
Jan 25 Tue
Wrestling JV Triple Dual
Boys Basketball New Haven - Concordia
7:30 PM New Haven
Jan 28 Fri
Girls Basketball New Haven - Columbia City
7:30 PM New Haven
Jan 29 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Sectional Championships
8:00 AM New Haven
Boys Basketball New Haven - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City
Feb 01 Tue
Girls Basketball New Haven - Columbia City
6:00 PM Huntington North
Feb 05 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Regional
9:00 AM Carroll
Boys Basketball New Haven - Huntington North
Feb 09 Wed
Boys Basketball New Haven - Homestead
7:30 PM Homestead
Feb 11 Fri
Boys Basketball New Haven - East Noble
7:30 PM New Haven
Feb 12 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Semi-State Championships
8:00 AM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Feb 15 Tue
Boys Basketball New Haven - Canterbury
7:30 PM New Haven
Feb 18 Fri
Wrestling IHSAA State Championships
4:30 PM Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Boys Basketball New Haven - Heritage
7:30 PM Heritage
Feb 19 Sat
Boys Basketball New Haven - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Get Started