Sports Network Calendar

<January 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
293031123
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Bethany Christian
2:30 PM
Fremont

4
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Sturgis (Michigan)
4:30 PM
Fremont

567
Boys Basketball
New Haven - Snider
7:30 PM
Snider

89
Wrestling
New Haven - DeKalb
6:30 PM
New Haven

10
Girls Basketball
New Haven - DeKalb
7:30 PM
New Haven

11
Wrestling
New Haven -
8:30 AM
New Haven


Wrestling
New Haven - Eastside
9:00 AM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
New Haven - DeKalb
7:30 PM
DeKalb

View All
1213
Wrestling
New Haven - East Noble
6:30 PM
East Noble

14
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers

15
Boys Basketball
New Haven - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

1617
Boys Basketball
New Haven - Leo
7:30 PM
New Haven

18
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Leo
7:30 PM
Leo

19202122
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Heritage
7:30 PM
Heritage

2324
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Norwell
7:30 PM
New Haven

25
Wrestling
New Haven -
9:00 AM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Norwell
7:45 PM
Norwell

2627
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Angola
7:30 PM
Angola

28
Boys Basketball
New Haven - Concordia
7:30 PM
New Haven

293031
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Columbia City
7:30 PM
New Haven

1
Wrestling
New Haven -
9:00 AM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Columbia City
7:45 PM
Columbia City

234
Girls Basketball
New Haven - Homestead
6:00 PM
South Side

5678
Wrestling
New Haven -
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
New Haven - Huntington North
2:30 PM
Huntington North

Jan 22 Wed
Girls Basketball New Haven - Heritage
7:30 PM Heritage
Jan 24 Fri
Girls Basketball New Haven - Norwell
7:30 PM New Haven
Jan 25 Sat
Wrestling New Haven -
9:00 AM New Haven
Boys Basketball New Haven - Norwell
7:45 PM Norwell
Jan 27 Mon
Girls Basketball New Haven - Angola
7:30 PM Angola
Jan 28 Tue
Boys Basketball New Haven - Concordia
7:30 PM New Haven
Jan 31 Fri
Girls Basketball New Haven - Columbia City
7:30 PM New Haven
Feb 01 Sat
Wrestling New Haven -
9:00 AM New Haven
Boys Basketball New Haven - Columbia City
7:45 PM Columbia City
Feb 04 Tue
Girls Basketball New Haven - Homestead
6:00 PM South Side
Feb 08 Sat
Wrestling New Haven -
9:00 AM Carroll
Boys Basketball New Haven - Huntington North
Feb 14 Fri
Boys Basketball New Haven - East Noble
7:30 PM New Haven
Feb 15 Sat
Get Started