Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Boys Soccer
Leo - Homestead
7:00 PM
Homestead

27
Girls Golf
Leo -
4:30 PM
Cherry Hill


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Conditioner
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Soccer
Leo - Blackhawk Christian
6:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian


Volleyball
Leo - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Leo

View All
28
Boys Tennis
Leo - Homestead
4:30 PM
Homestead


Girls Soccer
Leo - Norwell
5:30 PM
Leo


Boys Soccer
Leo - Norwell
7:00 PM
Norwell

View All
29
Girls Golf
Leo - Bellmont
4:30 PM
Leo


Boys Tennis
Leo - Angola
4:30 PM
Leo


Boys Soccer
Leo - Concordia
5:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Leo - Concordia
6:45 PM
Concordia


Volleyball
Leo - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
30
Football
Leo - Angola
7:00 PM
Leo

31
Girls Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb

View All
123
Girls Golf
Leo - Garrett
4:30 PM
Garrett


Boys Soccer
Leo - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
Leo - New Haven
5:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Northrop
7:00 PM
Leo

View All
4
Girls Golf
Leo - DeKalb
4:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Soccer
Leo - Northrop
5:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Concordia
7:00 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Leo - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Canterbury

View All
5
Girls Golf
Leo -
9:00 AM



Boys Tennis
Leo - New Haven
4:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Leo - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
6
Football
Leo - Norwell
7:00 PM
Norwell

7
Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Elite Division
9:00 AM
Indiana Wesleyan


Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational - Elite Division
8:30 PM
Indiana Wesleyan University

8910
Girls Cross Country
Oak Hill
4:30 PM
Oak Hill


Boys Tennis
Leo - Bellmont
4:30 PM
Leo


Boys Soccer
Leo - East Noble
5:00 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Leo - East Noble
5:00 PM
East Noble


Volleyball
Leo - Woodlan
6:00 PM
Woodlan

View All
11
Boys Tennis
Leo - Canterbury
4:30 PM
Canterbury


Girls Golf
Leo - Norwell
5:00 PM
Leo


Boys Soccer
Leo - Carroll
5:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - North Side
Cancelled
North Side

View All
12
Boys Tennis
Leo - East Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble


Girls Soccer
Leo - Snider
5:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Heritage
7:30 PM
Leo

View All
13
Football
Leo - New Haven
7:00 PM
Leo

14
Boys Cross Country
Bruin Invitational
9:00 AM
Northrop


Girls Cross Country
Bruin Invite
12:00 PM
Northrop


Girls Golf
Leo - East Noble and New Haven
4:30 PM
Noble Hawk Golf Links

View All
1516
Girls Soccer
Leo - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont


Boys Soccer
Leo - Bellmont
7:00 PM
Bellmont

17
Girls Golf
Leo - Columbia City
4:30 PM
Leo


Girls Golf
Leo - Homestead
4:30 PM
Homestead


Boys Tennis
Leo - Huntington North
5:00 PM
Huntington North


Volleyball
Leo - Blackhawk Christian
7:15 PM
Leo

View All
18
Boys Soccer
Leo - DeKalb
5:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Leo - DeKalb
7:00 PM
DeKalb

19
Boys Tennis
Leo - Columbia City
5:00 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Norwell
7:30 PM
Norwell

20
Football
Leo - East Noble
7:00 PM
East Noble

21
Girls Soccer
Leo - Canterbury
Cancelled
Canterbury


Boys Tennis
Leo -
9:00 AM
Homestead


Girls Golf
Leo -
9:00 AM
Zollner Golf Course


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Leo - South Adams
9:30 AM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Lakewood Park Christian
10:00 AM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Pioneer
11:00 AM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - New Haven
12:00 PM
Leo

View All
2223
Boys Tennis
Leo - Bishop Dwenger
4:00 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Boys Soccer
Leo - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Leo - Huntington North
5:30 PM
Huntington North


Volleyball
Leo - Adams Central
7:30 PM
Leo

View All
24
Boys Tennis
Leo - DeKalb
4:30 PM
DeKalb


Volleyball
Leo - New Haven
6:00 PM
New Haven

25
Boys Tennis
Leo - Concordia
4:30 PM
Leo

26
Boys Tennis
Leo - Norwell
4:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Heritage
5:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Leo - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Leo (Lions Field)


Boys Soccer
Leo - Heritage
7:00 PM
Heritage


Volleyball
Leo - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont

View All
2728
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic - AA Divison
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic - AA Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Football
Leo - Bellmont
11:00 AM
Leo

View All
2930
Girls Golf
Leo -
11:00 AM
Noble Hawk Golf Links


Girls Soccer
Leo - Columbia City
5:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Snider
6:00 PM
Snider


Boys Soccer
Leo - Columbia City
7:00 PM
Columbia City

View All
1
Volleyball
Leo - East Noble
6:00 PM
Leo

2
Boys Tennis
Leo - Churubusco
4:15 PM
Carroll

3
Boys Tennis
Leo - Blackhawk Christian
4:15 PM
Carroll


Girls Soccer
Leo - Northrop
5:30 PM
Northrop


Volleyball
Leo - Huntington North
7:30 PM
Leo

View All
4
Boys Tennis
Leo - Carroll
4:15 PM
Carroll


Football
Leo - Huntington North
7:00 PM
Leo

5
Boys Cross Country
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington North High School


Girls Cross Country
Northeast 8 Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
Huntington University

Sep 23 Mon
Boys Tennis Leo - Bishop Dwenger
4:00 PM Bishop Dwenger
Boys Soccer Leo - Huntington North
5:30 PM Leo
Girls Soccer Leo - Huntington North
Volleyball Leo - Adams Central
7:30 PM Leo
Sep 24 Tue
Boys Tennis Leo - DeKalb
4:30 PM DeKalb
Volleyball Leo - New Haven
6:00 PM New Haven
Sep 25 Wed
Boys Tennis Leo - Concordia
4:30 PM Leo
Sep 26 Thu
Boys Tennis Leo - Norwell
4:30 PM Leo
Volleyball Leo - Heritage
5:30 PM Leo
Girls Soccer Leo - Bishop Dwenger
Boys Soccer Leo - Heritage
7:00 PM Heritage
Volleyball Leo - Bellmont
7:30 PM Bellmont
Sep 28 Sat
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic - AA Divison
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - AA Division
Football Leo - Bellmont
11:00 AM Leo
Sep 30 Mon
Girls Golf Leo -
Girls Soccer Leo - Columbia City
5:30 PM Leo
Volleyball Leo - Snider
6:00 PM Snider
Boys Soccer Leo - Columbia City
7:00 PM Columbia City
Oct 01 Tue
Volleyball Leo - East Noble
6:00 PM Leo
Oct 02 Wed
Boys Tennis Leo - Churubusco
4:15 PM Carroll
Oct 03 Thu
Boys Tennis Leo - Blackhawk Christian
4:15 PM Carroll
Girls Soccer Leo - Northrop
5:30 PM Northrop
Volleyball Leo - Huntington North
7:30 PM Leo
Oct 04 Fri
Boys Tennis Leo - Carroll
4:15 PM Carroll
Football Leo - Huntington North
7:00 PM Leo
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northeast 8 Conference Championships
Girls Cross Country Northeast 8 Corner Conference Championships
Oct 07 Mon
Boys Soccer Leo - Bishop Dwenger
6:00 PM Heritage
Volleyball Leo - Carroll
7:30 PM Leo
Oct 08 Tue
Volleyball Leo - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City High School
Oct 09 Wed
Boys Soccer Leo - Bishop Luers
5:00 PM Heritage
Oct 10 Thu
Girls Soccer Leo - Garrett
5:00 PM Leo
Volleyball Leo - DeKalb
7:30 PM DeKalb
Oct 11 Fri
Football Leo - Columbia City
7:00 PM Leo
Oct 12 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM Northrop
Girls Cross Country Northrop Sectional 12 Championships
10:30 AM Northrop
Boys Soccer Leo - Norwell
2:00 PM Heritage
Girls Soccer Leo - Bishop Dwenger
7:00 PM Leo
Oct 17 Thu
Volleyball Leo - Concordia
6:00 PM Angola
Oct 18 Fri
Football Leo - DeKalb
7:00 PM DeKalb
Oct 19 Sat
Boys Soccer Leo - Manchester
10:00 AM Oak Hill
Girls Cross Country West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country West Noble Regional Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball Leo - Bishop Dwenger
12:30 PM Angola
Get Started