Icon alert

For information about Coronavirus (COVID-19), including screening resources and facility updates, click here. 

Sports Network Calendar

<August 2020>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
23
Girls Golf
Homestead Invitational
9:00 AM
Chestnut Hills Golf Club

4
Girls Golf
Huntington North Invitational
8:00 AM
Clear Creek Golf Course

5
Girls Golf
Leo, Carroll at Northrop
10:00 AM
Colonial Oaks Golf Club

678
Girls Golf
Fremont Fall Classic
9:00 AM
Lake James Golf Club

91011
Girls Golf
Leo at Bishop Dwenger
3:45 PM
Bishop Dwenger

12
Girls Golf
Leo vs. Huntington North
4:30 PM


13
Boys Soccer
Leo - Canterbury (Scrimmage)
5:00 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Leo - Canterbury (Scrimmage)
6:30 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Angola (Scrimmage)
7:00 PM
Angola

View All
1415
Girls Golf
Concordia Invitational
8:30 AM
Foster Park Golf Course


Girls Cross Country
Norwell Invitational
9:00 AM
Norwell


Boys Cross Country
DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM
DeKalb

View All
1617
Girls Golf
East Noble vs. Leo
4:30 PM



Girls Soccer
Leo - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage

18
Boys Soccer
Leo - North Side
5:30 PM
Kreager Park


Girls Cross Country
DeKalb Invitational
5:30 PM
DeKalb

19
Boys Tennis
Leo - Carroll
4:30 PM
Carroll


Girls Golf
Bishop Luers at Leo
5:00 PM
Bridgewater Golf Club


Girls Golf
Snider at Leo
5:00 PM
Bridgewater Golf Club


Girls Soccer
Leo - Angola
7:00 PM
Leo

View All
20
Girls Golf
Leo at New Haven
4:00 PM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Boys Tennis
Leo - Blackhawk Christian
4:30 PM
Leo


Boys Soccer
Leo - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger


Volleyball
Leo - Homestead
7:30 PM
Homestead

View All
21
Football
Leo - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Leo

22
Girls Golf
Bulldog Invitational
7:30 AM
Whispering Creek Golf Club


Volleyball
Leo - TBD
9:00 AM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Cross Country
Huntington North Invitational
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Boys Tennis
Leo - TBD
10:00 AM
Plymouth

View All
2324
Girls Soccer
Leo - Carroll
5:30 PM
Carroll


Boys Soccer
Leo - Homestead
7:00 PM
Leo

25
Girls Golf
Angola, Leo at Garrett
4:30 PM
Garrett Country Club


Girls Golf
Leo, Garrett at Angola
5:00 PM
Angola


Boys Soccer
Leo - Blackhawk Christian
7:00 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Bishop Dwenger

View All
26
Boys Tennis
Leo - Homestead
4:30 PM
Leo


Girls Soccer
Leo - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Girls Cross Country
Bellmont Invitational
5:45 PM
Bellmont


Boys Soccer
Leo - Norwell
7:00 PM
Leo

View All
27
Girls Golf
Leo at Bellmont
4:30 PM
Cross Creek Golf Club


Boys Tennis
Leo - Angola
4:30 PM
Angola


Boys Soccer
Leo - Concordia
6:30 PM
Zollner Stadium


Girls Soccer
Leo - Concordia
7:00 PM
Leo


Volleyball
Leo - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers

View All
28
Football
Leo - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola

29
Girls Cross Country
Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
DeKalb


Girls Cross Country
Baron Classic
9:30 AM
East Noble

View All
30311
Girls Soccer
Leo - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven


Volleyball
Leo - Northrop
7:00 PM
Northrop


Boys Soccer
Leo - New Haven
7:00 PM
Leo

View All
2
Girls Golf
DeKalb at Leo
4:00 PM
Bridgewater Golf Club


Volleyball
Leo - Concordia
6:00 PM
Concordia


Girls Soccer
Leo - Canterbury
7:00 PM
Leo


Boys Soccer
Leo - Northrop
7:30 PM
Northrop

View All
3
Boys Tennis
Leo - New Haven
4:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Soccer
Leo - Bishop Luers
5:30 PM
Leo

4
Football
Leo - Norwell
7:00 PM
Leo

5
Girls Cross Country
Marion Invitational
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan University Cross Country Course


Boys Cross Country
Marion Invitational
8:30 AM
Indiana Wesleyan

Aug 03 Mon
Girls Golf Homestead Invitational
Aug 04 Tue
Girls Golf Huntington North Invitational
Aug 05 Wed
Girls Golf Leo, Carroll at Northrop
Aug 08 Sat
Girls Golf Fremont Fall Classic
Aug 11 Tue
Girls Golf Leo at Bishop Dwenger
3:45 PM Bishop Dwenger
Aug 12 Wed
Girls Golf Leo vs. Huntington North
4:30 PM
Aug 13 Thu
Boys Soccer Leo - Canterbury (Scrimmage)
5:00 PM Leo
Girls Soccer Leo - Canterbury (Scrimmage)
6:30 PM Leo
Volleyball Leo - Angola (Scrimmage)
7:00 PM Angola
Aug 15 Sat
Girls Golf Concordia Invitational
Girls Cross Country Norwell Invitational
9:00 AM Norwell
Boys Cross Country DeKalb Invitational
9:00 AM DeKalb
Aug 17 Mon
Girls Golf East Noble vs. Leo
4:30 PM
Girls Soccer Leo - Heritage
5:30 PM Heritage
Aug 18 Tue
Boys Soccer Leo - North Side
5:30 PM Kreager Park
Girls Cross Country DeKalb Invitational
5:30 PM DeKalb
Aug 19 Wed
Boys Tennis Leo - Carroll
4:30 PM Carroll
Girls Golf Bishop Luers at Leo
Girls Golf Snider at Leo
Girls Soccer Leo - Angola
7:00 PM Leo
Aug 20 Thu
Girls Golf Leo at New Haven
Boys Tennis Leo - Blackhawk Christian
4:30 PM Leo
Boys Soccer Leo - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Volleyball Leo - Homestead
7:30 PM Homestead
Aug 21 Fri
Football Leo - Woodlan
7:00 PM Leo
Aug 22 Sat
Girls Golf Bulldog Invitational
Volleyball Leo - TBD
9:00 AM West Noble
Girls Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Cross Country Huntington North Invitational
Boys Tennis Leo - TBD
10:00 AM Plymouth
Aug 24 Mon
Girls Soccer Leo - Carroll
5:30 PM Carroll
Boys Soccer Leo - Homestead
7:00 PM Leo
Aug 25 Tue
Girls Golf Angola, Leo at Garrett
Girls Golf Leo, Garrett at Angola
5:00 PM Angola
Boys Soccer Leo - Blackhawk Christian
7:00 PM Leo
Volleyball Leo - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Bishop Dwenger
Aug 26 Wed
Boys Tennis Leo - Homestead
4:30 PM Leo
Girls Soccer Leo - Norwell
5:30 PM Norwell
Girls Cross Country Bellmont Invitational
5:45 PM Bellmont
Boys Soccer Leo - Norwell
7:00 PM Leo
Aug 27 Thu
Girls Golf Leo at Bellmont
Boys Tennis Leo - Angola
4:30 PM Angola
Boys Soccer Leo - Concordia
6:30 PM Zollner Stadium
Girls Soccer Leo - Concordia
7:00 PM Leo
Volleyball Leo - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM Bishop Luers
Aug 28 Fri
Football Leo - Angola
7:00 PM Angola
Aug 29 Sat
Girls Cross Country Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Cross Country Prairie Heights Panther Run
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM DeKalb
Girls Cross Country Baron Classic
9:30 AM East Noble
Get Started