Sports Network Calendar

<April 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2829
Boys Track and Field
Leo at Woodlan
5:00 PM
Leo


Girls Track and Field
Leo at Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan


Softball
Leo - Concordia
5:30 PM
Leo

View All
30
Baseball
Leo - Wayne
5:30 PM
Leo

31
Baseball
Leo - Northrop
5:30 PM
Leo


Softball
Leo - Homestead
5:30 PM
Leo

123
45678910
1112
Girls Tennis
Leo - Angola
5:00 PM
Leo


Baseball
Leo - Eastside
5:30 PM
Leo


Softball
Leo - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM
Leo

View All
13
Boys Track and Field
Leo at DeKalb
5:00 PM
DeKalb


Girls Track and Field
Leo at DeKalb
5:30 PM
Leo

14
Girls Tennis
Leo - Adams Central
5:00 PM
Adams Central


Baseball
Leo - Carroll
5:30 PM
Leo

15
Boys Golf
Leo at New Haven
4:00 PM
Whispering Creek


Baseball
Leo - Canterbury
5:30 PM
Canterbury

1617
Boys Golf
Northrop Bruin Invite
9:00 AM
Colonial Oaks


Girls Tennis
Leo - Carroll JV Invite
9:00 AM
Carroll


Girls Track and Field
Bishop Luers Relays
9:00 AM
Bishop Luers


Baseball
Leo - Bishop Luers
10:00 AM
Leo


Softball
Leo - Kokomo
10:00 AM
Leo


Boys Golf
Carroll Invitational
11:00 AM
Autumn Ridge


Boys Track and Field
North Side Relays
12:00 PM
North Side


Baseball
Leo - Bishop Luers
12:30 PM
Leo


Softball
Leo - Munster
2:00 PM
Leo


Softball
Leo - Munster
4:00 PM
Leo

View All
181920
Baseball
Leo - Woodlan
Cancelled
Parkview Field


Girls Tennis
Leo - Homestead
Cancelled
Leo


Boys Track and Field
East Noble at Leo
5:00 PM
Leo


Girls Track and Field
East Noble at Leo
5:00 PM
Leo

View All
21
Girls Tennis
Leo - Canterbury
5:00 PM
Leo

22
Boys Golf
Leo at Carroll
4:30 PM
Autumn Ridge


Girls Tennis
Leo - Northrop
5:15 PM
Northrop


Baseball
Leo - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Baseball
Leo - Fremont
5:30 PM
Leo


Softball
Leo - Heritage
5:30 PM
Heritage

View All
23
Softball
Leo - North Side
5:30 PM
North Side

24
Boys Track and Field
Goshen Relays - Class A
9:00 AM
Goshen


Baseball
Leo - Warsaw
10:00 AM
Warsaw


Softball
Leo - Rochester
10:00 AM
Wawasee


Boys Golf
Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM
Riverbend


Softball
Leo - South Bend Clay
12:00 PM
Wawasee


Baseball
Leo - Warsaw
12:30 PM
Leo

View All
2526
Boys Golf
Leo at Norwell
4:30 PM
Timber Ridge Golf Course


Girls Tennis
Leo - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Leo


Softball
Leo - Norwell
5:30 PM
Leo

View All
27
Boys Golf
Bellmont at Leo
5:00 PM
Leo


Girls Track and Field
Bellmont at Leo
5:00 PM
Leo


Baseball
Leo - Norwell
5:30 PM
Norwell


Softball
Leo - Carroll
5:30 PM
Leo

View All
28
Softball
Leo - New Haven
5:30 PM
Leo

29
Boys Golf
Homestead at Leo
4:30 PM
Bridgewater


Girls Tennis
Leo - New Haven
4:30 PM
New Haven


Baseball
Leo - New Haven
5:30 PM
New Haven

View All
30
Girls Track and Field
New Haven Relays
4:30 PM
New Haven


Boys Track and Field
New Haven Relays
4:45 PM
New Haven

1
Boys Golf
Canterbury Invite
8:30 AM
Chesnut Hills Golf Course


Girls Tennis
Leo - Homestead Invitational
8:30 AM
Homestead


Girls Track and Field
Huntington North Lime City Relays
9:00 AM
Huntington North


Baseball
Leo - Blackhawk Christian
10:00 AM
Blackhawk Christian


Baseball
Leo - Blackhawk Christian
12:30 PM
Blackhawk Christian

View All
23
Baseball
Leo - Angola
5:30 PM
Angola


Softball
Leo - East Noble
5:30 PM
East Noble

4
Girls Tennis
Leo - East Noble
4:30 PM
Leo


Boys Track and Field
Leo at Columbia City
5:30 PM
Columbia City


Girls Track and Field
Leo at Columbia City
5:30 PM
Columbia City


Baseball
Leo - East Noble
5:30 PM
Leo

View All
5
Boys Golf
East Noble, New Haven at Leo
4:30 PM
Bridgewater Golf Club


Girls Tennis
Leo - DeKalb
4:30 PM
Leo


Softball
Leo - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Leo

View All
6
Girls Tennis
Leo - Bellmont
5:00 PM
Bellmont


Softball
Leo - Woodlan
5:30 PM
Woodlan

7
Boys Track and Field
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
5:00 PM
New Haven


Girls Track and Field
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
5:00 PM
New Haven


Baseball
Leo - Bellmont
5:30 PM
Bellmont

View All
8
Baseball
Leo - Garrett
10:00 AM
Leo


Baseball
Leo - Garrett
12:30 PM
Leo

Apr 22 Thu
Boys Golf Leo at Carroll
4:30 PM Autumn Ridge
Girls Tennis Leo - Northrop
5:15 PM Northrop
Baseball Leo - Lakewood Park Christian
Baseball Leo - Fremont
5:30 PM Leo
Softball Leo - Heritage
5:30 PM Heritage
Apr 23 Fri
Softball Leo - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Apr 24 Sat
Boys Track and Field Goshen Relays - Class A
9:00 AM Goshen
Baseball Leo - Warsaw
10:00 AM Warsaw
Softball Leo - Rochester
10:00 AM Wawasee
Boys Golf Concordia Invitational
10:00 AM Riverbend
Softball Leo - South Bend Clay
12:00 PM Wawasee
Baseball Leo - Warsaw
12:30 PM Leo
Apr 26 Mon
Boys Golf Leo at Norwell
Girls Tennis Leo - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM Leo
Softball Leo - Norwell
5:30 PM Leo
Apr 27 Tue
Boys Golf Bellmont at Leo
5:00 PM Leo
Girls Track and Field Bellmont at Leo
5:00 PM Leo
Baseball Leo - Norwell
5:30 PM Norwell
Softball Leo - Carroll
5:30 PM Leo
Apr 28 Wed
Softball Leo - New Haven
5:30 PM Leo
Apr 29 Thu
Boys Golf Homestead at Leo
4:30 PM Bridgewater
Girls Tennis Leo - New Haven
4:30 PM New Haven
Baseball Leo - New Haven
5:30 PM New Haven
Apr 30 Fri
Girls Track and Field New Haven Relays
4:30 PM New Haven
Boys Track and Field New Haven Relays
4:45 PM New Haven
May 01 Sat
Boys Golf Canterbury Invite
Girls Tennis Leo - Homestead Invitational
8:30 AM Homestead
Girls Track and Field Huntington North Lime City Relays
Baseball Leo - Blackhawk Christian
Baseball Leo - Blackhawk Christian
May 03 Mon
Baseball Leo - Angola
5:30 PM Angola
Softball Leo - East Noble
5:30 PM East Noble
May 04 Tue
Girls Tennis Leo - East Noble
4:30 PM Leo
Boys Track and Field Leo at Columbia City
5:30 PM Columbia City
Girls Track and Field Leo at Columbia City
5:30 PM Columbia City
Baseball Leo - East Noble
5:30 PM Leo
May 05 Wed
Boys Golf East Noble, New Haven at Leo
Girls Tennis Leo - DeKalb
4:30 PM Leo
Softball Leo - Bellmont
5:30 PM Leo
May 06 Thu
Girls Tennis Leo - Bellmont
5:00 PM Bellmont
Softball Leo - Woodlan
5:30 PM Woodlan
May 07 Fri
Boys Track and Field Northeast 8 Conference Championships
5:00 PM New Haven
Girls Track and Field Northeast 8 Conference Championships
5:00 PM New Haven
Baseball Leo - Bellmont
5:30 PM Bellmont
May 08 Sat
Baseball Leo - Garrett
10:00 AM Leo
Baseball Leo - Garrett
12:30 PM Leo
May 10 Mon
Girls Tennis Leo - Carroll
5:00 PM Carroll
Baseball Leo - North Side
5:30 PM North Side
Softball Leo - Huntington North
May 11 Tue
Girls Tennis Leo - Huntington North
5:00 PM Leo
Baseball Leo - Huntington North
5:30 PM Leo
May 12 Wed
Girls Tennis Leo - Concordia
4:00 PM Leo
Softball Leo - Columbia City
5:30 PM Leo
May 13 Thu
Girls Tennis Leo - Columbia City
5:00 PM Columbia City
Baseball Leo - Columbia City
5:30 PM Columbia City
Softball Leo - Garrett
5:30 PM Garrett
May 14 Fri
Softball Leo - Eastside
5:30 PM Eastside
Girls Tennis Leo - Norwell
5:30 PM Norwell
May 15 Sat
Girls Tennis Leo - Concordia Invite
8:30 AM Concordia
Boys Golf Leo Invite
May 17 Mon
Girls Tennis Leo - Blackhawk Christian
5:00 PM Leo
Baseball Leo - Lakeland
5:30 PM Leo
Softball Leo - DeKalb
5:30 PM DeKalb
May 18 Tue
Baseball Leo - DeKalb
5:30 PM Leo
May 19 Wed
Baseball Leo - Bishop Dwenger
5:30 PM Leo
Softball Leo - Warsaw
5:30 PM Leo
Get Started