Sports Network Calendar

<January 2022>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
234
Boys Basketball
Leo - Canterbury
7:30 PM
Leo


Girls Basketball
Leo - Prairie Heights
7:30 PM
Prairie Heights

56
Wrestling
Churubusco at Leo
6:30 PM
Leo

7
Girls Basketball
Leo - Norwell
7:30 PM
Leo

8
Wrestling
New Haven Bill Kerbel Invitational
8:30 AM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
Leo - Norwell
7:45 PM
Norwell

91011
Wrestling
Leo at Norwell
6:30 PM
Norwell

1213
Wrestling
Woodlan at Leo
Cancelled
Woodlan

14
Boys Basketball
Leo - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven


Girls Basketball
Leo - New Haven
7:30 PM
New Haven

15
Wrestling
Garrett Invitational
9:30 AM
Garrett

161718
Girls Basketball
Leo - Bishop Luers
7:30 PM
Bishop Luers

19
Wrestling
Snider at Leo
5:30 PM
Leo


Boys Basketball
Leo - Snider
7:30 PM
Snider

202122
Wrestling
Northeast 8 Conference Championships
9:00 AM
Columbia City


Boys Basketball
Leo - East Noble
7:30 PM
Leo

2324
Boys Basketball
Leo - North Side
7:30 PM
Leo

25
Wrestling
JV Triple Dual
6:00 PM
Huntington North


Girls Basketball
Leo - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Leo

262728
Girls Basketball
Leo - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Leo

29
Wrestling
New Haven Sectional Championships
8:00 AM
New Haven


Boys Basketball
Leo - Bellmont
7:30 PM
Bellmont


Girls Basketball
Leo - East Noble
7:30 PM
East Noble

View All
30311
Girls Basketball
Leo - Concordia
7:30 PM
Woodlan

234
Girls Basketball
Leo - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM
Woodlan

5
Wrestling
Carroll Regional
9:00 AM
Carroll


Boys Basketball
Leo - Adams Central
2:30 PM
Adams Central

Jan 28 Fri
Girls Basketball Leo - Bellmont
7:30 PM Leo
Jan 29 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Sectional Championships
8:00 AM New Haven
Boys Basketball Leo - Bellmont
7:30 PM Bellmont
Girls Basketball Leo - East Noble
7:30 PM East Noble
Feb 01 Tue
Girls Basketball Leo - Concordia
7:30 PM Woodlan
Feb 04 Fri
Girls Basketball Leo - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Woodlan
Feb 05 Sat
Wrestling Carroll Regional
9:00 AM Carroll
Boys Basketball Leo - Adams Central
2:30 PM Adams Central
Feb 08 Tue
Boys Basketball Leo - Angola
7:30 PM Angola
Feb 11 Fri
Boys Basketball Leo - Columbia City
7:30 PM Columbia City
Feb 12 Sat
Wrestling New Haven Semi-State Championships
8:00 AM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Feb 16 Wed
Boys Basketball Leo - Bishop Dwenger
7:30 PM Leo
Feb 18 Fri
Boys Basketball Leo - Lakewood Park Christian
7:30 PM Leo
Feb 19 Sat
Boys Basketball Leo - DeKalb
7:30 PM Leo
Feb 22 Tue
Boys Basketball Leo - Blackhawk Christian
Get Started