|
|
30 | 31 | 1 Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - Lakewood Park Christian 5:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Cross Country Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble, Fairfield, Westview at Lakeland 5:00 PM Lakeland
Girls Cross Country Hamilton, Central Noble, Prairie Heights, Westview, Fairfield at Lakeland 5:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - NorthWood 5:30 PM NorthWood
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Garrett 6:00 PM Lakeland
View All | 2 Girls Golf Lakeland, West Noble at Prairie Heights 4:30 PM Cedar Lake Golf Course
| 3 Boys Tennis Lakeland PSM - Westview 4:30 PM Westview
Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - Elkhart Memorial Cancelled Lakeland
Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - West Noble PSM 5:30 PM West Noble
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Westview 6:00 PM Lakeland
View All | 4 Girls Golf Garrett, Westview at Lakeland 4:30 PM Heron Creek
Football Lakeland PSM - Prairie Heights PSM 7:00 PM Lakeland
| 5 Girls Cross Country Caston Invitational 8:30 AM Caston
Boys Tennis Lakeland PSM - West Noble Invitational 9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country Caston Invitational 9:00 AM Caston
View All |
6 | 7 | 8 Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - Eastside PSM 5:30 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - West Noble PSM 6:00 PM Lakeland
| 9 Boys Cross Country NECC Super Dual 6:00 PM West Noble
Girls Cross Country NECC Super Duals 6:00 PM West Noble
| 10 Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - Wawasee 5:00 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - Angola 5:00 PM Angola
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - East Noble PSM 6:00 PM East Noble
View All | 11 Football Lakeland PSM - Garrett 7:00 PM Garrett
| 12 Boys Cross Country Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 9:00 AM Tippecanoe Valley
Girls Cross Country Tippecanoe Valley Invitational 9:00 AM Tippecanoe Valley
Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - Prairie Heights PSM 10:00 AM Lakeland
Girls Golf Northeast Corner Conference Tournament 1:00 PM South Shore Golf Club
View All |
13 | 14 Boys Tennis Lakeland PSM - West Noble PSM 4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - Prairie Heights PSM 5:30 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Angola 6:00 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - Garrett 6:30 PM Lakeland
View All | 15 Boys Tennis Lakeland PSM - Central Noble 4:30 PM Lakeland
Girls Golf Lakeland at Churubusco 4:30 PM Churubusco
| 16 | 17 Boys Tennis Lakeland PSM - Fremont 4:45 PM Fremont
Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - West Noble PSM 5:30 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Fairfield 6:00 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - Garrett 7:30 PM Angola
View All | 18 Girls Golf East Noble Sectional 8 Championships 9:30 AM Cobblestone Golf Club
Football Lakeland PSM - Angola 7:00 PM Lakeland
| 19 Boys Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational 8:30 AM West Noble
Girls Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational 8:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Lowell 9:00 AM Goshen
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Goshen 10:00 AM Goshen
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - South Bend Adams 11:05 AM Goshen
Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - Angola 3:00 PM Prairie Heights
Boys Tennis Lakeland PSM - Fairfield 4:30 PM Fairfield
View All |
20 | 21 Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - West Noble PSM 5:00 PM West Noble
| 22 Boys Tennis Lakeland PSM - Angola 4:30 PM Angola
Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - Angola 5:00 PM Angola
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Eastside PSM 6:00 PM Eastside
View All | 23 Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - DeKalb 6:00 PM DeKalb
| 24 Boys Tennis Lakeland PSM - NECC Tournament 4:30 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - NorthWood 5:30 PM NorthWood
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Central Noble 6:00 PM Lakeland
View All | 25 Football Lakeland PSM - Central Noble 7:00 PM Central Noble
| 26 Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Northrop 9:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic - Boys AA Division 9:00 AM Purdue Fort Wayne
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - Girls AA Division 9:00 AM Purdue Fort Wayne
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Warsaw 11:00 AM Warsaw
Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - Elkhart Christian Academy 1:00 PM Lakeland
View All |
27 | 28 Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - Bethany Christian 5:00 PM Lakeland
| 29 Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Fremont 6:00 PM Fremont
| 30 Boys Tennis Lakeland PSM - West Noble PSM 5:00 PM East Noble
| 1 Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - Elkhart Christian Academy 5:30 PM Elkhart Christian Academy
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Prairie Heights PSM 6:00 PM Prairie Heights
| 2 Girls Golf IHSAA State Championships 8:30 AM Prairie View Golf Club
Football Lakeland PSM - West Noble PSM 7:00 PM Lakeland
| 3 Boys Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships 10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships 10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - Sturgis (MI) 12:00 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - Westview 2:00 PM Westview
View All |
4 | 5 Boys Soccer Lakeland PSM - NorthWood 5:15 PM West Noble
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - NorthWood 6:00 PM Lakeland
| 6 Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - Angola 5:30 PM Wawasee
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Churubusco 6:00 PM Churubusco
| 7 | 8 Girls Soccer Lakeland PSM - DeKalb 5:30 PM Wawasee
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Lakewood Park Christian 6:00 PM Lakeland
| 9 Football Lakeland PSM - Fairfield 7:00 PM Fairfield
| 10 Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Fairfield 8:55 AM Garrett
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Fremont 9:00 AM Garrett
Girls Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships 10:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Eastside PSM 11:00 AM Eastside
Boys Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships 11:15 AM West Noble
Volleyball Lakeland PSM - Garrett 2:00 PM Garrett
View All |