Sports Network Calendar

<September 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
293031
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
NECC 6-Way
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
NECC 6-Way
5:00 PM
Prairie Heights HS


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - NorthWood HS
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
5:30 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Volleyball
Lakeland - Garrett HS
6:00 PM
Garrett HS

View All
12
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Westview
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Golf
Prairie Heights vs West Noble vs Lakeland
4:30 PM
Maxwelton Golf Club


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Westview HS
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
3
Girls Golf
Lakeland vs Garrett vs Westview
4:30 PM
Heron Creek Golf Course


Football
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

4
Boys Cross Country
Caston Invite
9:00 AM
Caston


Girls Cross Country
Caston Invite
9:00 AM
Caston


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - East Noble
12:00 PM
East Noble HS

View All
567
Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Eastside
Cancelled
Eastside

8
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - East Noble
4:30 PM
East Noble


Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Woodlan
7:00 PM
Woodlan

View All
9
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Fairfield
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Angola
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Wawasee HS
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - East Noble
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
10
Football
Lakeland - Garrett
7:00 PM
Lakeland

11
Boys Cross Country
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
9:00 AM
Tippecanoe Valley HS


Girls Cross Country
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
9:00 AM
Tippecanoe Valley HS


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Angola JV Tournament
9:00 AM
Angola


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights HS


Girls Golf
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
1:00 PM
South Shore Golf Club

View All
1213
Volleyball
Lakeland - Angola HS
6:00 PM
Angola HS


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Garrett
6:30 PM
Garrett

14
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Central Noble
4:30 PM
Central Noble


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Garrett
5:00 PM
Garrett HS

15
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Churubusco
5:00 PM
Churubusco


Volleyball
Lakeland - West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble HS

16
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Fremont
4:45 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Fairfield HS
6:00 PM
Fairfield HS

View All
17
Girls Golf
East Noble Sectional Championships
8:45 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Football
Lakeland - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola

18
Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM
West Noble HS


Volleyball
Lakeland - Highland
9:00 AM
Goshen HS


Volleyball
Lakeland - South Bend Adams
11:00 AM
Goshen


Volleyball
Lakeland - Lowell
1:30 PM
Goshen


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Westview
3:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Goshen
7:00 PM


View All
1920
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM
Lakeland

21
Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Angola HS
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Eastside
6:00 PM
Lakeland HS

22
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - DeKalb
6:30 PM
Lakeland

23
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - NECC Tournament
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Central Noble HS
6:00 PM
Central Noble HS


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - NorthWood
7:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
24
Football
Lakeland - Central Noble
7:00 PM
Lakeland

25
Boys Cross Country
New Haven Classic AA Division
9:00 AM
Huntington University


Volleyball
Lakeland - Bethany Christian School
11:00 AM
Bethany Christian School


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Elkhart Christian Academy
1:00 PM
Elkhart Christian Academy


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - NECC Tournament
4:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
2627
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Angola
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
Cancelled
Goshen College

28
Volleyball
Lakeland - Blackhawk Christian
Cancelled
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Lakeland - Fremont HS
6:00 PM
Lakeland

29
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble
4:15 PM
East Noble

30
Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian HS
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Elkhart Christian
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
1
Football
Lakeland - West Noble
7:00 PM
West Noble

2
Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
West Noble HS


Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM
West Noble HS


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Sturgis HS
12:00 PM
Sturgis HS

View All
34
Volleyball
Lakeland - NorthWood
6:00 PM
NorthWood

5
Volleyball
Lakeland - Churubusco HS
6:00 PM
Lakeland

6
Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Angola
7:00 PM
Lakeland

7
Volleyball
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
6:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian School


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - NorthWood
7:00 PM
West Noble

8
Football
Lakeland - Fairfield
7:00 PM
Lakeland

9
Volleyball
Lakeland - Central Noble
9:00 AM
Westview HS


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
11:00 AM
Westview


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
2:00 PM
Wawasee

View All
Sep 18 Sat
Boys Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Memorial Invitational
8:30 AM West Noble HS
Volleyball Lakeland - Highland
9:00 AM Goshen HS
Volleyball Lakeland - South Bend Adams
11:00 AM Goshen
Volleyball Lakeland - Lowell
1:30 PM Goshen
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Westview
3:00 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland - Goshen
7:00 PM
Sep 20 Mon
Girls Soccer Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM Lakeland
Sep 21 Tue
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Angola HS
5:00 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland - Eastside
6:00 PM Lakeland HS
Sep 22 Wed
Girls Soccer Lakeland - DeKalb
6:30 PM Lakeland
Sep 23 Thu
Boys Tennis Lakeland - NECC Tournament
4:30 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland - Central Noble HS
Girls Soccer Lakeland - NorthWood
7:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 24 Fri
Football Lakeland - Central Noble
7:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 25 Sat
Boys Cross Country New Haven Classic AA Division
9:00 AM Huntington University
Volleyball Lakeland - Bethany Christian School
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Elkhart Christian Academy
Boys Tennis Lakeland - NECC Tournament
4:30 PM Lakeland
Sep 27 Mon
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Angola
4:30 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Bethany Christian
Cancelled Goshen College
Sep 28 Tue
Volleyball Lakeland - Blackhawk Christian
Cancelled Prairie Heights
Volleyball Lakeland - Fremont HS
6:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 29 Wed
Boys Tennis Lakeland - West Noble
4:15 PM East Noble
Sep 30 Thu
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian HS
5:00 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Elkhart Christian
5:00 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM Lakeland
Oct 01 Fri
Football Lakeland - West Noble
7:00 PM West Noble
Oct 02 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM West Noble HS
Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
10:00 AM West Noble HS
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Sturgis HS
12:00 PM Sturgis HS
Oct 04 Mon
Volleyball Lakeland - NorthWood
6:00 PM NorthWood
Oct 05 Tue
Volleyball Lakeland - Churubusco HS
6:00 PM Lakeland
Oct 06 Wed
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Angola
7:00 PM Lakeland
Oct 07 Thu
Volleyball Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
Girls Soccer Lakeland - NorthWood
7:00 PM West Noble
Oct 08 Fri
Football Lakeland - Fairfield
7:00 PM Lakeland
Oct 09 Sat
Volleyball Lakeland - Central Noble
9:00 AM Westview HS
Girls Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
10:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball Lakeland - Prairie Heights
11:00 AM Westview
Boys Cross Country West Noble Sectional 11 Championships
11:15 AM West Noble
Boys Soccer Lakeland - West Noble
2:00 PM Wawasee
Oct 14 Thu
Volleyball Lakeland - NorthWood
7:30 PM Lakeland
Oct 15 Fri
Football Lakeland - Bluffton
7:30 PM Lakeland
Get Started