Sports Network Calendar

<September 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526
Volleyball
Lakeland - Wawasee
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - NorthWood
6:30 PM
Lakeland

27
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Churubusco
4:30 PM
Churubusco High School


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb High School

View All
28
Girls Golf
Lakeland - DeKalb and Fremont
4:45 PM
DeKalb

29
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Mishawaka
10:00 AM
Mishawaka High School


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Hamilton
6:00 PM
Hamilton High School

View All
30
Girls Golf
Lakeland - Churubusco
4:30 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Football
Lakeland - Churubusco
7:00 PM
Lakeland

31
Volleyball
Lakeland - North Side
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Lakeland - East Noble
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Goshen
10:00 AM
Goshen High School


Volleyball
Lakeland - NorthWood
11:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Lakeland - Elkhart Central
12:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Westview
4:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
123
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
Prairie Heights, Central Noble High School, Hamilton, Lakeland High School ,Westview Jr- Sr High School
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Boys Cross Country
Lakeland, Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Northridge
5:00 PM
Northridge


Volleyball
Lakeland - Garrett
6:00 PM
Garrett High School

View All
45
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Westview
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Golf
Lakeland - Prairie Heights and West Noble
4:30 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Elkhart Memorial
5:00 PM
Elkhart Memorial


Volleyball
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Westview


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
6:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
6
Girls Golf
Lakeland - Westview and Garrett
4:30 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Football
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

7
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
Caston Invitational
9:00 AM
Caston


Girls Cross Country
Caston Invitational
9:00 AM
Caston

View All
89
Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Lakeland

10
Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Volleyball
Lakeland - West Noble
6:00 PM
West Noble

11
Boys Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
5:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM
Westview

12
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Fairfield
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Wawasee
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Angola
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - East Noble
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
13
Football
Lakeland - Garrett
7:00 PM
Lakeland

14
Boys Cross Country
Centerville Invitational
8:30 AM
Centerville


Girls Cross Country
Centerville Invitational
8:30 AM
Centerville High School


Boys Cross Country
Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
10:00 AM
Tippecanoe Valley


Girls Golf
Lakeland - NECC Tournament
1:00 PM
South Shore Club

View All
1516
Volleyball
Lakeland - Angola
6:00 PM
Angola High School


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Garrett
6:30 PM
Garrett High School

17
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Central Noble
4:30 PM
Central Noble


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Eastside
5:00 PM
Eastside


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Garrett
5:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
1819
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Fremont
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Fairfield
6:00 PM
Fairfield


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Westview
7:00 PM
Westview

View All
20
Football
Lakeland - Angola
7:00 PM
Angola High School

21
Volleyball
Lakeland - Elkhart Central
9:00 AM
Goshen High School


Girls Cross Country
West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Girls Golf
Lakeland -
9:30 AM
Cobblestone Golf Club


Boys Cross Country
West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
9:30 AM
West Noble


Volleyball
Lakeland -
10:00 AM
Goshen High School


Volleyball
Lakeland -
11:00 AM
Goshen High School

View All
2223
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
5:00 PM
Lakeland

24
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Angola
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Angola
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Eastside
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
25
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - DeKalb
6:30 PM
Lakeland

26
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - NECC Tournament
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Central Noble
6:00 PM
Central Noble

2728
Girls Cross Country
New Haven Classic - A Division
9:00 AM
Purdue Fort Wayne


Volleyball
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
11:00 AM
Bethany Christian


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Elkhart Christian Academy
12:00 PM
Elkhart Christian Academy


Football
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
2930
Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Bethany Christian
6:30 PM
Bethany Christian

1
Volleyball
Lakeland - Fremont
6:00 PM
Lakeland

2
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Westview
4:15 PM
East Noble

3
Volleyball
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Elkhart Christian Academy
7:00 PM
Lakeland

4
Football
Lakeland - West Noble
7:00 PM
West Noble

5
Boys Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
TBD


Girls Cross Country
Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Sturgis
Cancelled
Lakeland

View All
Sep 11 Wed
Boys Cross Country NECC Super Dual
5:30 PM West Noble
Girls Cross Country NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM Westview
Sep 12 Thu
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Fairfield
4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Wawasee
5:00 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Angola
5:00 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland - East Noble
6:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 13 Fri
Football Lakeland - Garrett
7:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 14 Sat
Boys Cross Country Centerville Invitational
8:30 AM Centerville
Girls Cross Country Centerville Invitational
Boys Cross Country Tippecanoe Valley Invitational
Girls Golf Lakeland - NECC Tournament
Sep 16 Mon
Volleyball Lakeland - Angola
6:00 PM Angola High School
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Garrett
6:30 PM Garrett High School
Sep 17 Tue
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Central Noble
4:30 PM Central Noble
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Eastside
5:00 PM Eastside
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Garrett
5:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 19 Thu
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Fremont
4:30 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer Lakeland - West Noble
5:30 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland - Fairfield
6:00 PM Fairfield
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Westview
7:00 PM Westview
Sep 20 Fri
Football Lakeland - Angola
7:00 PM Angola High School
Sep 21 Sat
Volleyball Lakeland - Elkhart Central
9:00 AM Goshen High School
Girls Cross Country West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM West Noble
Girls Golf Lakeland -
Boys Cross Country West Noble Chuck Schlemmer Invitational
9:30 AM West Noble
Volleyball Lakeland -
10:00 AM Goshen High School
Volleyball Lakeland -
11:00 AM Goshen High School
Sep 23 Mon
Girls Soccer Lakeland - West Noble
5:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 24 Tue
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Angola
4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Angola
5:00 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland - Eastside
6:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 25 Wed
Girls Soccer Lakeland - DeKalb
6:30 PM Lakeland
Sep 26 Thu
Boys Tennis Lakeland - NECC Tournament
4:30 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland - Central Noble
6:00 PM Central Noble
Sep 28 Sat
Girls Cross Country New Haven Classic - A Division
Volleyball Lakeland - Bethany Christian
11:00 AM Bethany Christian
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Elkhart Christian Academy
12:00 PM Elkhart Christian Academy
Football Lakeland - Central Noble
5:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 30 Mon
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Prairie Heights
10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Bethany Christian
6:30 PM Bethany Christian
Oct 01 Tue
Volleyball Lakeland - Fremont
6:00 PM Lakeland
Oct 02 Wed
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Westview
4:15 PM East Noble
Oct 03 Thu
Volleyball Lakeland - Prairie Heights
6:00 PM Lakeland
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Elkhart Christian Academy
7:00 PM Lakeland
Oct 04 Fri
Football Lakeland - West Noble
7:00 PM West Noble
Oct 05 Sat
Boys Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM TBD
Girls Cross Country Northeast Corner Conference Championships
9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Sturgis
Cancelled Lakeland
Oct 07 Mon
Volleyball Lakeland - NorthWood
7:00 PM NorthWood
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Angola
7:00 PM NorthWood
Oct 08 Tue
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Angola
5:00 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland - Churubusco
6:00 PM Lakeland
Get Started