Sports Network Calendar

<August 2019>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45
Girls Golf
Lakeland - Goshen
8:30 PM
Black Squirrel

678
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
10:00 AM
Northwood

910
111213
Girls Golf
Lakeland - Northridge and Fairfield
4:30 PM
Fairfield

14151617
Girls Golf
Lakeland -
8:00 AM
South Shore Golf Course


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Northridge
5:00 PM
Northridge

1819
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Wawasee
5:30 PM
Lakeland

20
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - DeKalb
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Hamilton
Cancelled
Hamilton High School


Girls Cross Country
DeKalb Invitational
5:30 PM
DeKalb


Boys Cross Country
DeKalb Invitational
5:30 PM
DeKalb High School


Volleyball
Lakeland - Northridge
6:00 PM
Northridge

View All
21
Girls Golf
Lakeland - Fremont
4:45 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Wawasee
5:00 PM
Lakeland

22
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - East Noble
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Golf
Lakeland - Angola and West Noble
4:45 PM
South Shore Golf Course


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - East Noble
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Garrett
5:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
23
Football
Lakeland - Wawasee
7:00 PM
Wawasee

24
Volleyball
Lakeland - Kokomo Northwestern
9:00 AM
North Miami High School


Boys Tennis
Lakeland -
9:00 AM
Fremont High School


Volleyball
Lakeland - Oak Hill
10:00 AM
North Miami


Boys Cross Country
Fairfield Invitational
10:30 AM
Fairfield High School


Girls Cross Country
Fairfield Invitational
10:30 AM
Fairfield


Volleyball
Lakeland - North Miami
11:00 AM
North Miami


Volleyball
Lakeland - Wabash
12:00 PM
North Miami


Girls Golf
Lakeland - Culver Military Academies
1:00 PM
Culver Military Academies

View All
2526
Volleyball
Lakeland - Wawasee
6:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - NorthWood
6:30 PM
Lakeland

27
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Churubusco
4:30 PM
Churubusco High School


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - DeKalb
6:30 PM
DeKalb High School

View All
28
Girls Golf
Lakeland - DeKalb and Fremont
4:45 PM
DeKalb

29
Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Mishawaka
10:00 AM
Mishawaka High School


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Central Noble
5:00 PM
Lakeland


Volleyball
Lakeland - Hamilton
6:00 PM
Hamilton High School

View All
30
Girls Golf
Lakeland - Churubusco
4:30 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Football
Lakeland - Churubusco
7:00 PM
Lakeland

31
Volleyball
Lakeland - North Side
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Girls Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Cross Country
Panther Run
9:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Lakeland - East Noble
10:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Goshen
10:00 AM
Goshen High School


Volleyball
Lakeland - NorthWood
11:00 AM
Prairie Heights


Volleyball
Lakeland - Elkhart Central
12:00 PM
Prairie Heights


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Westview
4:00 PM
Lakeland


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Lakeland

View All
123
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble
4:30 PM
West Noble


Girls Cross Country
Prairie Heights, Central Noble High School, Hamilton, Lakeland High School ,Westview Jr- Sr High School
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Boys Cross Country
Lakeland, Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble
5:00 PM
Central Noble


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM
Lakewood Park Christian


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Northridge
5:00 PM
Northridge


Volleyball
Lakeland - Garrett
6:00 PM
Garrett High School

View All
45
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - Westview
4:30 PM
Lakeland


Girls Golf
Lakeland - Prairie Heights and West Noble
4:30 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Girls Soccer
Lakeland - Elkhart Memorial
5:00 PM
Elkhart Memorial


Volleyball
Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM
Westview


Boys Soccer
Lakeland - West Noble
6:30 PM
Lakeland

View All
6
Girls Golf
Lakeland - Westview and Garrett
4:30 PM
Lakeland (Heron Creek)


Football
Lakeland - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM
Prairie Heights

7
Boys Tennis
Lakeland - West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM
West Noble


Boys Cross Country
Caston Invitational
9:00 AM
Caston


Girls Cross Country
Caston Invitational
9:00 AM
Caston

View All
Aug 17 Sat
Girls Golf Lakeland -
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Northridge
5:00 PM Northridge
Aug 19 Mon
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Wawasee
5:30 PM Lakeland
Aug 20 Tue
Boys Tennis Lakeland - DeKalb
4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Hamilton
Cancelled Hamilton High School
Girls Cross Country DeKalb Invitational
5:30 PM DeKalb
Boys Cross Country DeKalb Invitational
Volleyball Lakeland - Northridge
6:00 PM Northridge
Aug 21 Wed
Girls Golf Lakeland - Fremont
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Wawasee
5:00 PM Lakeland
Aug 22 Thu
Boys Tennis Lakeland - East Noble
4:30 PM Lakeland
Girls Golf Lakeland - Angola and West Noble
Girls Soccer Lakeland - East Noble
5:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Garrett
5:00 PM Lakeland
Aug 23 Fri
Football Lakeland - Wawasee
7:00 PM Wawasee
Aug 24 Sat
Volleyball Lakeland - Kokomo Northwestern
9:00 AM North Miami High School
Boys Tennis Lakeland -
9:00 AM Fremont High School
Volleyball Lakeland - Oak Hill
10:00 AM North Miami
Boys Cross Country Fairfield Invitational
Girls Cross Country Fairfield Invitational
10:30 AM Fairfield
Volleyball Lakeland - North Miami
11:00 AM North Miami
Volleyball Lakeland - Wabash
12:00 PM North Miami
Girls Golf Lakeland - Culver Military Academies
Aug 26 Mon
Volleyball Lakeland - Wawasee
6:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Lakeland - NorthWood
6:30 PM Lakeland
Aug 27 Tue
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Churubusco
4:30 PM Churubusco High School
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Central Noble
5:00 PM Central Noble
Boys Soccer Lakeland - DeKalb
6:30 PM DeKalb High School
Aug 28 Wed
Girls Golf Lakeland - DeKalb and Fremont
4:45 PM DeKalb
Aug 29 Thu
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Mishawaka
10:00 AM Mishawaka High School
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Prairie Heights
4:30 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Central Noble
5:00 PM Lakeland
Volleyball Lakeland - Hamilton
6:00 PM Hamilton High School
Aug 30 Fri
Girls Golf Lakeland - Churubusco
Football Lakeland - Churubusco
7:00 PM Lakeland
Aug 31 Sat
Volleyball Lakeland - North Side
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Girls Cross Country Panther Run
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Cross Country Panther Run
9:00 AM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Lakeland - East Noble
10:00 AM Prairie Heights
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Goshen
10:00 AM Goshen High School
Volleyball Lakeland - NorthWood
11:00 AM Prairie Heights
Volleyball Lakeland - Elkhart Central
12:00 PM Prairie Heights
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Westview
4:00 PM Lakeland
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 03 Tue
Boys Tennis Lakeland - West Noble
4:30 PM West Noble
Girls Cross Country Prairie Heights, Central Noble High School, Hamilton, Lakeland High School ,Westview Jr- Sr High School
5:00 PM Central Noble
Boys Cross Country Lakeland, Prairie Heights, Hamilton, Central Noble
5:00 PM Central Noble
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM Lakewood Park Christian
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Northridge
5:00 PM Northridge
Volleyball Lakeland - Garrett
6:00 PM Garrett High School
Sep 05 Thu
Boys Tennis Lakeland - Westview
4:30 PM Lakeland
Girls Golf Lakeland - Prairie Heights and West Noble
Girls Soccer Lakeland - Elkhart Memorial
5:00 PM Elkhart Memorial
Volleyball Lakeland - Westview
6:00 PM Westview
Boys Soccer Lakeland - West Noble
6:30 PM Lakeland
Sep 06 Fri
Girls Golf Lakeland - Westview and Garrett
Football Lakeland - Prairie Heights
7:00 PM Prairie Heights
Sep 07 Sat
Boys Tennis Lakeland - West Noble Invitational
9:00 AM West Noble
Boys Cross Country Caston Invitational
9:00 AM Caston
Girls Cross Country Caston Invitational
9:00 AM Caston
Sep 09 Mon
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Lakewood Park Christian
5:00 PM Lakeland
Sep 10 Tue
Boys Soccer Lakeland - Eastside
5:00 PM Eastside
Volleyball Lakeland - West Noble
6:00 PM West Noble
Sep 11 Wed
Boys Cross Country NECC Super Dual
5:30 PM West Noble
Girls Cross Country NECC Super Dual
6:00 PM Westview
Get Started